Challenge PACA n°9 Château-Arnoux (04) - D

Date : 22/10/2017
Distance : 3,220 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BACONNET Alexandre 25503 H14 8405PZ 0:36:21 11'17 4995 6176 +1181 5042
2 TERRIN Francis 9603 H65 1307PZ 0:46:44 14'30 5155 4804 -351 5155
3 SECKLER Daniel 11716 H60 1303PZ 0:49:21 15'19 4224 4549 +325 4329
4 DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D55 3801AR 0:50:49 15'46 4333 4418 +85 4291
5 ESCURET Andrea 1447 D50 1307PZ 0:52:12 16'12 4615 4301 -314 4615
6 BENEVELLO Olivier 1124 H65 0615PZ 0:52:23 16'16 4264 4286 +22 4264
7 JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D55 1307PZ 0:53:22 16'34 3848 4207 +359 3905
8 CATMUR richard 25104 H60 0503PZ 0:55:03 17'05 4462 4078 -384 4499
9 BOENSCH Eric 1584 H60 1303PZ 0:55:22 17'11 4076 4055 -21 4097
10 MATHIEU Maurice 476 H65 8404PZ 0:55:43 17'18 3593 4029 +436 3816
11 GRAUER Jean-Luc 11321 H60 1307PZ 0:56:14 17'27 4480 3992 -488 4500
12 TERRIN Patrick 18259 H60 1307PZ 0:56:46 17'37 4320 3955 -365 4157
13 MARCON Sylvie 1612 D50 1307PZ 0:57:19 17'48 3803 3917 +114 3803
14 BRUN Matthieu 24583 H35 8405PZ 1:01:33 19'06 3411 3647 +236 3513
15 LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D50 1307PZ 1:02:04 19'16 4573 3617 -956 4573
16 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H55 2604AR 1:04:30 20'01 3268 3481 +213 3285
17 DELENNE Blandine 1591 D50 1307PZ 1:04:34 20'03 4130 3477 -653 4130
18 BOISSIER Anouk 26191 D14 1307PZ 1:04:56 20'09 2502 3457 +955 2823
19 LEPOUPON Andre 1605 H65 1307PZ 1:05:27 20'19 4170 3430 -740 4170
20 POUPET MAELYS 33824 D16 1307PZ 1:05:35 20'22 1836 3423 +1587 2116
21 GIRALDE-MOSSET Valérie 18639 D50 7407AR 1:06:23 20'36 3446 3382 -64 3375
22 CAMPOS J-Pierre 1739 H65 8302PZ 1:06:38 20'41 3673 3369 -304 3673
23 GUETIN Lou 25526 D16 0615PZ 1:07:55 21'05 2649 3306 +657 2860
24 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D50 0615PZ 1:08:06 21'08 3909 3297 -612 3840
25 VALCHERA Claire 8648 D50 3810AR 1:10:17 21'49 3886 3194 -692 3907
26 POUGET Francois 430 H65 1303PZ 1:10:59 22'02 3610 3163 -447 3543
27 SLIMAN Jacques 4537 H65 0503PZ 1:17:14 23'59 3046 2907 -139 3064
28 PANIZZI Thierry 35672 H45 1303PZ 1:18:24 24'20 2864 0
29 BOISSAY Juliette 30629 D16 8404PZ 1:19:16 24'37 1463 2832 +1369 2794
30 LOPEZ Alain 465 H65 1303PZ 1:19:49 24'47 4214 2813 -1401 4200
31 MONCLARD Valerie 16715 D50 8405PZ 1:20:13 24'54 2799 2799 +0 2873
32 RIDEAU Philippe 480 H60 8404PZ 1:20:54 25'07 3414 2775 -639 3414
33 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D50 1307PZ 1:21:12 25'13 2927 2765 -162 2909
34 GIROD Marylene 15423 D55 0504PZ 1:22:27 25'36 2355 2723 +368 2483
35 BRIATA Martine 29346 D55 1303PZ 1:24:04 26'06 2391 2671 +280 2394
36 VOLPE Marianne 29580 D35 1315PZ 1:25:20 26'30 1847 2631 +784 2068
37 BRESSOULALY Mathilde 31766 D16 1307PZ 1:28:45 27'33 1421 2530 +1109 1988
38 BLAISE Danielle 31358 D45 1307PZ 1:29:00 27'38 2240 2523 +283 2518
39 COURSON Isabelle 22779 D50 8405PZ 1:34:56 29'28 2355 2365 +10 2194
40 COLIN Marie-Noël 22020 D50 1311PZ 1:36:48 30'03 2800 2319 -481 2839
41 COULIER Cathy 11053 D50 8405PZ 1:46:08 32'57 2770 2115 -655 2858
42 LOPEZ Svetlana 14786 D55 1303PZ 1:55:29 35'51 3154 1944 -1210 3084
43 AGUEDA Thierry 30887 H50 8404PZ 2:10:34 40'32 1901 1719 -182 1976
44 BOISSAY Karine 30628 D45 8404PZ 2:32:30 47'21 1646 1472 -174 1663
MAILLARD Ilona 30036 D14 8404PZ abandon None 3092 0 3192
REMOUET Marie-Pierre 2782 D50 8404PZ pm None 4149 0 4149