O'Festival ERDF - J2 : LD Savoie Grand Revard (73) - K

Date : 15/08/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ROULLEAUX Noemie 8922 D18 9105IF 1:03:59 5418 6313 +895 5798
2 LOTERIE Laurine 7045 D18 5907NO 1:06:22 5401 6086 +685 5936
3 NOVOTNA Marketa 23449 D18 1905LI 1:06:24 0 6083 5741
4 JAEGER Meike 19772 D40 6707AL 1:06:28 5266 6077 +811 5872
5 GERBEAUX Nathanaëlle 18312 D18 6205NO 1:06:29 5284 6075 +791 5578
6 RAYMONDAUD Lea 9115 D18 3319AQ 1:11:23 4784 5658 +874 5274
7 MOREL Helene 9897 D18 5407LO 1:13:01 4885 5532 +647 5466
8 ARIAGNO Veronique 10320 D40 6906RA 1:16:05 4841 5309 +468 5097
9 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D40 7716IF 1:16:28 5412 5282 -130 5466
10 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D40 9404IF 1:20:14 5446 5034 -412 5518
11 MARAVAL-FOUILLADE Claire 672 D40 8104MP 1:25:24 4043 4730 +687 4551
12 VALCHERA Claire 8648 D40 3810RA 1:25:47 4359 4708 +349 4509
13 FIGUIERE Valérie 274 D40 7109BO 1:26:10 3835 4687 +852 4352
14 BONORA Beatrice 243 D40 6906RA 1:26:32 4044 4668 +624 4514
15 GRAUER Heloïse 11328 D18 1307PR 1:28:09 2756 4582 +1826 3660
16 ANTOINE-DELAUME Sophie 4592 D40 7703IF 1:30:10 4921 4480 -441 4921
17 SERRAND Hélène 14863 D40 3105MP 1:30:39 4365 4456 +91 4428
18 BEAUVISAGE Lauriane 11307 D18 7807IF 1:31:17 6129 4425 -1704 6391
19 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D35 6008PI 1:32:13 4740 4380 -360 4920
20 GRENDEL Marie 16811 D40 2704NM 1:34:26 4005 4277 +272 4250
21 KASTENSSON Ellen 20484 D18 0615AZ 1:37:18 4221 4151 -70 4223
22 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D40 6701AL 1:37:36 4751 4138 -613 4751
23 EUDIER Anais 18618 D18 2704NM 1:38:06 3108 4117 +1009 3642
24 FONTAINE Helise 22962 D18 5907NO 1:38:37 4216 4096 -120 4319
25 GROSSE Sandrine 10786 D40 8405PR 1:39:39 3582 4053 +471 3797
26 LEVESY Marie-pierre 20490 D40 3810RA 1:39:49 3377 4046 +669 3825
27 RICHIN Marion 16070 D20 7703IF 1:39:51 5312 4045 -1267 5312
28 DEJARDIN Emilie 10863 D18 0404PR 1:40:04 4209 4036 -173 4228
29 MOREL Eugenie 15479 D18 5407LO 1:40:30 4669 4019 -650 4865
30 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D40 6008PI 1:41:21 4001 3985 -16 4354
31 DUFOUR Barbara 4724 D40 3408LR 1:41:54 3507 3964 +457 4083
32 JANSSON Jeanette 9597 D40 7807IF 1:41:58 4790 3961 -829 4790
33 ROBYN Laurence 10766 D40 5906NO 1:42:12 4568 3952 -616 4568
34 BRAULT LIGNEREUX Marie Christine 24679 D40 1601PC 1:43:13 3895 3913 +18 3979
35 MANIERE Marie 17067 D18 6008PI 1:43:47 4041 3892 -149 4179
36 ROUX Catherine 13270 D40 6205NO 1:43:58 4090 3885 -205 4090
37 ROCHE Sandrine 10684 D40 6911RA 1:45:27 3777 3830 +53 3869
38 TAISSON Sandrine 21220 D40 7807IF 1:45:49 3586 3817 +231 3818
39 MIAILHE Pascale 12651 D40 1307PR 1:46:12 4007 3803 -204 4114
40 VERDIER Christine 10215 D40 1307PR 1:48:48 4333 3712 -621 4333
41 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D40 3502BR 1:49:00 3554 3706 +152 4004
42 BIHEL Julia 14738 D18 4203RA 1:50:02 4409 3671 -738 4467
43 PETINON Christine 18601 D40 2301LI 1:50:20 4108 3661 -447 4355
44 FERNANDEZ Alexia 20407 D18 6806AL 1:51:34 4408 3620 -788 4205
45 BELDJILALI Stephanie 14568 D40 9801OM 1:52:44 3583 3293
46 CHARDOT Julia 19345 D18 7807IF 1:53:19 3884 3564 -320 3884
47 GUETAZ Laure 13150 D40 3810RA 1:53:39 3255 3554 +299 3417
48 ASTOLFI Judith 21418 D40 5909NO 1:54:06 3309 3540 +231 3624
49 SEGUINOT Véronique 23018 D40 0801CA 1:54:41 3522 2903
50 LE VERGE Helene 15367 D40 2904BR 1:57:07 3783 3449 -334 3984
51 WOEHRLE RADISSON Anne 18079 D40 6913RA 1:57:08 3481 3448 -33 3572
52 GEHIN Christine 1746 D40 8405PR 2:00:09 3195 3362 +167 3290
53 BERRIEN Isabelle 16589 D40 1303PR 2:00:38 3274 3348 +74 3541
54 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D40 3105MP 2:04:38 3806 3241 -565 3898
55 BESTEL Florence 17309 D40 9105IF 2:04:48 4082 3236 -846 4221
56 CHANDEYSSON Laurie 17531 D18 1104LR 2:06:45 3336 3187 -149 3555
57 XIMENEZ Nadege 21359 D40 3801RA 2:07:12 3084 3175 +91 3206
58 GIROUX Sandrine 3678 D40 7305RA 2:07:35 3166 3135
59 DELHOTAL Valerie 7002 D40 3408LR 2:08:07 3342 3153 -189 3380
60 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D40 7808IF 2:09:39 3762 3115 -647 3929
61 ARROQUI Mathilde 23425 D18 5909NO 2:13:39 2985 3022 +37 3074
62 MAGRE Sophie 7970 D40 6413AQ 2:15:17 2698 2986 +288 3209
63 ARROQUI Anne-sophie 23424 D40 5909NO 2:19:39 2610 2892 +282 2747
64 FOUCAULT Myriam 7387 D40 6804AL 2:28:28 0 2721 2621
65 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D40 4709AQ 2:36:08 3490 2587 -903 3783
66 SUERTEGARAY Valerie 17467 D40 4012AQ 2:38:07 3033 2554 -479 3033
67 BLAISE Claire 14907 D40 3502BR 2:38:16 3043 2552 -491 3217
68 BEAUVIR Laurence 8536 D40 3502BR 2:41:30 2696 2501 -195 2943
69 LEBRUMENT Lucie 24974 D18 2704NM 2:42:20 2488 2447
70 PAILHE Isabelle 6324 D40 0615AZ 2:46:39 2212 2424 +212 2649
71 ELIAS Laurence 19335 D40 1307PR 2:50:48 2764 2365 -399 2941
72 ROHMER Mireille 14601 D40 7305RA 2:51:12 2359 2097
73 MOUSSIERE Celine 1761 D40 1307PR 2:55:59 0 2295 2340
74 TREMOULET Carole 13824 D40 4601MP 3:01:59 3386 2219 -1167 3731
75 DUPIN BASILLE ISABELLE 24852 D40 2704NM 3:30:13 1921 1844
76 TIRAVY Laurence 23221 D40 6906RA 3:31:09 2417 1913 -504 2427
MAZARS GIRARDET Emeline 22972 D18 6307AU pm 2674 0 2938
DEMAISON Anais 10042 D18 7004FC pm 3182 0 3216
CHATAGNIER Anne 7873 D40 7404RA pm 2408 0 2408
DEFIX Anne-Claire 21435 D18 4203RA pm 4329 0 4329
ROBBERECHT Francoise 14591 D40 5907NO pm 2734 0 2719