O'Festival ERDF - J2 : LD Savoie Grand Revard (73) - Kbis

Date : 15/08/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BACHER Edith 706 D45 2517FC 1:10:12 5040 5366 +326 5333
2 REMOUET Marie-Pierre 2782 D45 8311AZ 1:15:40 4567 4978 +411 4698
3 DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D45 3801RA 1:17:13 4473 4878 +405 4701
4 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D45 6806AL 1:18:12 4705 4817 +112 4822
5 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D45 2108BO 1:19:04 4463 4764 +301 4656
6 FALGA Christina 1241 D45 6911RA 1:20:48 4485 4662 +177 4610
7 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D45 3105MP 1:21:12 4695 4639 -56 4746
8 PORTE Christine 2733 D45 2105BO 1:24:42 4570 4447 -123 4742
9 OBSTETAR Anne 12771 D45 5703LO 1:28:35 4943 4252 -691 5037
10 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 1:30:22 4399 4168 -231 4399
11 JACOMINO Mireille 277 D45 3801RA 1:30:43 3532 4152 +620 3945
12 BOICHUT Isabelle 9924 D45 2517FC 1:31:02 4090 4138 +48 4192
13 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D45 6911RA 1:31:42 3978 4108 +130 4105
14 ANTOINE Christine 2920 D45 1403NM 1:32:13 4790 4084 -706 5205
15 PICAZO Sophie 17789 D45 8405PR 1:34:16 4898 3996 -902 4919
16 CHAILLAN Caroline 20381 D45 0404PR 1:35:21 3403 3950 +547 4063
17 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D45 6804AL 1:42:05 3264 3690 +426 3403
18 CABIANCA Beatrice 2426 D45 4709AQ 1:46:20 3238 3542 +304 3496
19 BERRARD Marianne 18130 D45 2607RA 1:46:21 3662 3542 -120 3891
20 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D45 9109IF 1:46:59 3584 3521 -63 3668
21 HAURY Evelyne 13692 D45 6806AL 1:48:16 4598 3479 -1119 4598
22 BONDIVENNE Marie 8047 D45 6408AQ 1:49:25 3729 3442 -287 4011
23 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D45 9105IF 1:51:20 3741 3383 -358 3741
24 ROUX Agnes 16001 D45 0404PR 1:51:56 2838 3365 +527 3075
25 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D45 9502IF 1:54:38 3270 3286 +16 3297
26 GRATIEN Nathalie 10283 D45 7403RA 1:55:53 2851 3250 +399 3173
27 BAYLE Odile 12359 D45 7404RA 1:55:58 3212 3248 +36 3361
28 CAZELLE Aline 14260 D45 4601MP 1:58:38 3045 3175 +130 3140
29 LOGE Sophie 12767 D45 5703LO 1:58:50 3244 3170 -74 3130
30 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D45 7807IF 1:59:57 3412 3140 -272 3587
31 RAYMONDAUD Sylvie 9114 D45 3319AQ 2:06:25 2897 2979 +82 2992
32 FRANET Claire 21440 D45 2105BO 2:07:33 3182 2953 -229 3359
33 COULIER Cathy 11053 D45 8405PR 2:09:42 2494 2904 +410 2848
34 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D45 0615AZ 2:15:02 3526 2789 -737 3526
35 GUINOT Joelle 18977 D45 1905LI 2:16:26 3202 2761 -441 3202
36 MERAT Catherine 6489 D45 3913FC 2:18:14 3674 2725 -949 3660
37 SPILKA Natacha 12443 D45 1403NM 2:20:04 2290 2689 +399 2723
38 MOISSERON Claire 19996 D45 1403NM 2:31:05 0 2493 2526
39 VARRON Isabelle 14003 D45 7717IF 2:33:10 1725 2459 +734 2230
40 AVARGUES Pascale 19669 D45 1303PR 2:33:42 1461 2451 +990 1799
41 CHABANCE Anne 20752 D45 4201RA 2:46:07 2544 2267 -277 2759
42 ROIG Carmen 10518 D45 3809RA 2:57:34 2891 2121 -770 2928
OLIGO Virginie 9192 D45 5604BR abandon 4769 0 4890
BREDOUX Jocelyne 17474 D45 4201RA pm 1352 0 1538
DELONGLEE Christine 5116 D45 2704NM pm 2327 0 1836
PICARD Pascale 23216 D45 2704NM pm 1715 0 1787
BRESOLIN Corinne 16863 D45 4704AQ pm 2724 0 2755
JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D45 1307PR pm 3305 0 3332
HOFF Mireille 2528 D45 5703LO pm 1697 0 1699