O'Festival ERDF - J2 : LD Savoie Grand Revard (73) - L

Date : 15/08/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H21 8903BO 1:03:31 6582 6984 +402 6944
2 POULAIN Joel 1947 H50 5908NO 1:07:08 6377 6607 +230 6544
3 REYNAUD Cedric 233 H35 3810RA 1:07:33 4994 6567 +1573 5708
4 MARTINEZ Francois 9348 H50 4012AQ 1:09:53 6029 6347 +318 6426
5 CABIANCA Jean-Pierre 2427 H50 4709AQ 1:10:14 5596 6316 +720 6002
6 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H50 5906NO 1:13:28 5433 6038 +605 6250
7 VERGE Philippe 11485 H50 4601MP 1:13:50 5293 6008 +715 5799
8 RAIMBAULT Yves 21475 H50 8807LO 1:14:53 5576 5924 +348 5796
9 KASTENSSON Jens 16632 H50 0615AZ 1:17:23 5373 5732 +359 6002
10 COX Anthony 10361 H50 9105IF 1:18:11 5646 5674 +28 6260
11 GIBIAT Frédéric 3546 H50 8405PR 1:18:15 5034 5669 +635 5518
12 MOUCHETTE Laurent 2538 H35 5703LO 1:20:14 4831 5529 +698 5307
13 DICKBURT Michel 2822 H50 5906NO 1:22:24 5837 5383 -454 5879
14 DUPOIRIEUX Gilles 11440 H50 8807LO 1:23:05 6019 5339 -680 6019
15 CAZELLE Didier 13197 H50 4601MP 1:23:51 5163 5290 +127 5631
16 MARTY Michel 13196 H50 4601MP 1:25:38 5192 5180 -12 5326
17 CLOUZEAU Jacques 6961 H50 7707IF 1:27:08 5864 5091 -773 5864
18 DUBOIS Philippe 12558 H50 7709IF 1:28:40 5414 5003 -411 5414
19 SEGUINOT Albert 994 H50 0801CA 1:30:16 5059 4914 -145 5334
20 SUTY Jean-Claude 6924 H50 2109BO 1:31:20 5057 4857 -200 5082
21 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H50 3105MP 1:31:52 6044 4828 -1216 6395
22 ALESSANDRI Pierre 9179 H50 1307PR 1:32:13 4183 4810 +627 4608
23 CAPBERN Marc 8164 H20 3105MP 1:32:19 4511 4805 +294 4669
24 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H50 7807IF 1:32:38 4888 4788 -100 4934
25 POMET Eric 761 H50 8319AZ 1:33:48 4981 4729 -252 5125
26 POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H50 5604BR 1:34:28 5585 4696 -889 5554
27 CLERC Gaston 4890 H50 2105BO 1:34:53 4833 4675 -158 4854
28 SABATIER Francois 3030 H50 9105IF 1:36:22 4641 4603 -38 4778
29 TENEDOS Robert 695 H50 1202MP 1:37:18 5085 4559 -526 5047
30 MOTHE Pierre 17711 H50 4201RA 1:38:33 4501 3881
31 RAULT Patrick 17585 H50 1103LR 1:38:40 3949 4496 +547 4213
32 WIBART Hélier 1955 H50 9502IF 1:38:58 4328 4482 +154 4531
33 PEAN Bruno 2443 H50 3408LR 1:39:01 4729 4480 -249 4729
34 SCHIAVO Gilles 1100 H50 0404PR 1:40:10 3534 4428 +894 4207
35 GEROMEY J-Pierre 3719 H35 8809LO 1:40:34 3604 4411 +807 4066
36 DESPLAT J-Luc 14414 H50 3705CE 1:40:58 4569 4393 -176 4569
37 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H50 6208NO 1:43:30 4670 4286 -384 4860
38 CZERNIAK Jérome 13271 H35 6205NO 1:44:15 4027 4255 +228 4112
39 PRIEUR Pascal 2935 H50 1403NM 1:44:31 4665 4244 -421 4665
40 JOLY Thierry 312 H50 6803AL 1:46:09 4997 4179 -818 4851
41 GODEFROY Rene 890 H50 7707IF 1:46:11 4836 4177 -659 4836
42 ROUSSIN Claude 8942 H55 3809RA 1:47:54 4491 4111 -380 4491
43 RAYMONDAUD Jacques 8240 H50 3319AQ 1:48:56 3738 4072 +334 4616
44 SARION Philippe 17159 H50 4705AQ 1:49:44 3957 4042 +85 4231
45 PICARD J-Pierre 5119 H50 2704NM 1:50:05 3639 4029 +390 3827
46 GUERIN Franck 10809 H50 7807IF 1:50:46 5009 4005 -1004 5204
47 SANTAMARIA Patrick 1819 H50 0615AZ 1:51:05 3660 3993 +333 4000
48 GAULTIER J-Yves 8738 H50 2206BR 1:51:14 5176 3988 -1188 5920
49 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H50 5402LO 1:54:15 3601 3882 +281 3875
50 GARREC Christian 1850 H50 7701IF 1:56:31 4132 3807 -325 4055
51 HAMEAU Etienne 2977 H50 5302PL 2:01:29 3407 3651 +244 3705
52 DEFIX Dominique 13336 H50 4203RA 2:01:37 4662 3647 -1015 4772
53 HOFF Olivier 2529 H50 5703LO 2:01:49 3049 3641 +592 3385
54 AUDOUIN Laurent 11614 H50 8104MP 2:02:59 3509 3607 +98 4420
55 FERRETTI Bernard 815 H50 4203RA 2:03:09 3676 3602 -74 3897
56 CHABAL Enri 9668 H50 3809RA 2:03:44 3543 3585 +42 3763
57 IMBRECHTS Christian 13277 H50 5907NO 2:03:58 4217 3578 -639 4217
58 CHEVALIER Cédric 22161 H21 8702LI 2:04:15 3500 3570 +70 3745
59 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H50 7807IF 2:04:30 4212 3563 -649 4243
60 PROVOST Maurice 1995 H50 7707IF 2:06:18 3749 3512 -237 3774
61 MEYER J-Marc 1910 H50 6804AL 2:13:07 5013 3332 -1681 5013
62 AMMERICH Marc 13781 H50 9109IF 2:13:43 3429 3317 -112 3695
63 COULIER Francois 8733 H50 8405PR 2:16:38 3444 3246 -198 3444
64 BLONDIN Gilles 14818 H21 5703LO 2:20:04 3104 3167 +63 3239
65 DEMAISON Guy 6534 H50 7004FC 2:25:12 4603 3055 -1548 4603
66 BERLAND Jean-René 24058 H50 3809RA 2:35:43 2108 2849 +741 2765
67 GOETTMANN Jean-Pierre 19680 H50 6707AL 2:36:25 3886 2836 -1050 3873
68 PORNET Patrick 7388 H50 3807RA 2:37:56 3109 2809 -300 3337
69 VIALA Boris 22541 H21 8104MP 2:41:44 2269 2743 +474 2503
70 LOPEZ Alain 465 H55 1303PR 2:44:46 4499 2692 -1807 5010
VARIN Guy 2691 H50 2101BO abandon 3562 0 3556
CAILLET François 8765 H50 2109BO pm 3910 0 3910