FONTAINEBLEAU le petit mont chauvet3 (77) - Orange Court

Date : 26/11/2017
Distance : 3,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ICEAGA Jon 26782 H14 7807IF 0:36:39 9'38 3071 4699 +1628 3679
2 URVOAS Cyprien 26783 H14 7807IF 0:40:37 10'41 4060 4240 +180 4660
3 BEDRY Jason 24042 H16 7719IF 0:42:37 11'12 4422 4041 -381 4150
4 BEDRY Sylvain 17793 H50 7719IF 0:48:53 12'51 4280 3523 -757 4027
5 THONIER Titouan 25134 H14 7807IF 0:49:17 12'58 2834 3494 +660 3492
6 BOUCHART Hugo 28477 H16 7807IF 0:50:43 13'20 4308 3396 -912 4414
7 LOISEL Samuel 25492 H55 9105IF 0:53:25 14'03 3861 3224 -637 3736
8 PISZCZOROWICZ Hugo 28400 H12 7720IF 0:56:20 14'49 2931 3057 +126 2784
9 KUCINSKA Laura 29171 D35 9502IF 1:01:02 16'03 0 2822 1852
10 SOL Michel 933 H65 7707IF 1:10:08 18'27 4208 2456 -1752 4204
11 PEUREY Tristan 22432 H18 9105IF 1:10:16 18'29 3388 2451 -937 3349
12 LE HELLOCO Yann 32962 H45 7807IF 1:12:03 18'57 3854 2390 -1464 3980
13 BAGNARD Charlotte 30463 D21 3502BR 1:13:35 19'21 3710 2340 -1370 3710
14 MATHELIER Christian 3847 H65 9213IF 1:16:10 20'02 2989 2261 -728 2688
15 BERNIER Véronique 26501 D40 7703IF 1:18:44 20'43 2906 2187 -719 2771
16 ELVER Judith 20660 D50 9105IF 1:20:09 21'05 3411 2149 -1262 3359
17 DIEUDONNE Madeleine 1380 D70 7808IF 1:20:28 21'10 3515 2140 -1375 3534
18 ALEXANDRE Eric 29170 H40 9502IF 1:21:11 21'21 3314 2121 -1193 2839
19 ROBBE Solène 24338 D50 9105IF 1:32:27 24'19 3553 1863 -1690 3243
20 DUPRE Jacques 24694 H65 7722IF 1:38:45 25'59 2708 1744 -964 2436
21 DUBOIS Sylvie 14002 D60 7709IF 1:39:34 26'12 2667 1730 -937 2512
22 CHAUDON Aurélie 30490 D21 7512IF 1:40:49 26'31 0 1708 1640
23 MERIGUET Valérie 16687 D45 7807IF 1:46:30 28'01 1603 1617 +14 2374
24 BOUCHART Dominique 30127 D50 7807IF 1:47:18 28'14 2613 1605 -1008 2891
25 TESSIER Ariane 2004 D60 7709IF 1:55:16 30'20 2784 1494 -1290 2813
26 DIEUDONNE Roland 1381 H70 7808IF 2:25:55 38'23 2427 1180 -1247 2492
PAPILLON Françoise 2761 D60 2109BF pm None 2601 0 2636