FONTAINEBLEAU le petit mont chauvet3 (77) - Violet N Court

Date : 26/11/2017
Distance : 4,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GROSHENS Didier 2252 H55 9202IF 0:42:48 9'43 6007 6233 +226 5954
2 BORDENAVE Claude 10889 H45 7807IF 0:44:25 10'05 5905 6006 +101 5688
3 PINSARD Nicolas 22030 H21 7715IF 0:46:18 10'31 5322 5762 +440 5485
4 COX Anthony 10361 H55 9105IF 0:46:53 10'39 5545 5690 +145 5661
5 CLOUARD Lucile 8551 D21 7807IF 0:47:13 10'43 5218 5650 +432 5438
6 MULLER Sylvain 30964 H35 2109BF 0:48:00 10'54 3759 5558 +1799 4307
7 VANNIER Emie 17045 D16 7703IF 0:48:07 10'56 4490 5544 +1054 4531
8 PISZCZOROWICZ Théo 29889 H16 7720IF 0:48:39 11'03 5061 5484 +423 4969
9 RICHARD Guives 29014 H16 7707IF 0:49:42 11'17 4251 5368 +1117 4523
10 CONIEL Lise 14886 D21 5604BR 0:51:09 11'37 5003 5216 +213 5088
11 DUROCHER Lou 26835 H16 7707IF 0:51:34 11'43 4665 5173 +508 4572
12 PREVOST Pascale 922 D60 7707IF 0:53:29 12'09 5109 4988 -121 5247
13 ESTIVAL Solene 12561 D20 7709IF 0:53:35 12'10 3177 4979 +1802 4205
14 LACASSIN Robin 11472 H55 7707IF 0:54:00 12'16 4913 4940 +27 5129
15 DUROCHER Noé 26065 H18 7707IF 0:55:29 12'36 5292 4808 -484 5610
16 PEKER Vincent 24538 H18 7707IF 0:55:55 12'42 5554 4771 -783 5195
17 BARDES Philippe 8567 H60 7701IF 0:56:59 12'57 5072 4682 -390 5072
18 KLEIN Pierre 8593 H65 7701IF 0:57:46 13'07 3824 4618 +794 4080
19 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H55 7807IF 0:58:07 13'12 4331 4590 +259 4398
20 LINTANF François 23712 H45 9105IF 0:59:22 13'29 4272 4494 +222 4423
21 RINTJEMA Carole 27022 D35 7719IF 1:00:59 13'51 4294 4375 +81 4216
22 DOURU Alain 26675 H60 7720IF 1:01:19 13'56 4642 4351 -291 4508
23 JOLLY Antoine 10693 H45 7807IF 1:02:00 14'05 4695 4303 -392 4993
24 WERKOFF Myriam 2123 D40 7703IF 1:02:01 14'05 3751 4302 +551 3986
25 FONTAINE Helise 22962 D21 5907HF 1:02:14 14'08 4643 4287 -356 4928
26 GIRE Camille 886 D55 7707IF 1:02:27 14'11 4644 4272 -372 4644
27 HAMON Patrick 2146 H65 7716IF 1:03:09 14'21 4527 4225 -302 4587
28 LOUVET Eloise 912 D21 7707IF 1:04:06 14'34 4129 4162 +33 4144
29 PAPILLON Daniel 2760 H60 2109BF 1:04:14 14'35 5268 4153 -1115 5231
30 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D21 9105IF 1:04:38 14'41 4469 4128 -341 4499
31 GUILLON Alain 1854 H65 7701IF 1:05:00 14'46 4527 4104 -423 4490
32 DELAVEAU Alexis 24291 H18 7722IF 1:05:10 14'48 4260 4094 -166 4208
33 PORTRON Alain 7902 H55 7709IF 1:05:13 14'49 4856 4091 -765 4709
34 VOURC'H Sébastien 31773 H21 7807IF 1:05:22 14'51 4245 4081 -164 4711
35 PEKER Yves 24534 H50 7707IF 1:05:36 14'54 4231 4067 -164 4329
36 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H60 7807IF 1:06:38 15'08 4934 4004 -930 4888
37 DURRMANN Jean 18091 H55 2208BR 1:07:21 15'18 4557 3961 -596 4557
38 CLET Arlette 3195 D50 7709IF 1:07:34 15'21 0 3948 0
39 PIGACHE Eric 7437 H55 7707IF 1:07:49 15'24 3934 0
40 GELY Jean François 33253 H21 9105IF 1:08:30 15'34 2960 3895 +935 4309
41 URVOAS Nadège 28383 D40 7807IF 1:08:31 15'34 3838 3894 +56 3904
42 PISZCZOROWICZ Sophie 28401 D45 7720IF 1:08:33 15'34 3892 0
43 BESTEL Florence 17309 D45 9105IF 1:09:02 15'41 4411 3865 -546 4257
44 SAINT-UPERY Patrick 1953 H65 9502IF 1:09:22 15'45 4305 3846 -459 4282
45 COUTURIER Claude 12053 H60 9502IF 1:09:58 15'54 3476 3813 +337 3667
46 LEMAIRE Cléo 19095 D16 7807IF 1:10:12 15'57 4175 3800 -375 4322
47 MISZOVITS Andrea 19652 D40 7707IF 1:10:45 16'04 3831 3771 -60 3847
48 CARUEL Marie 19260 D21 7807IF 1:11:30 16'15 3165 3731 +566 3481
49 TOMASSI Jean Marc 22385 H50 7719IF 1:11:41 16'17 4463 3722 -741 4433
50 AVON Gaelle 24402 D35 1403NM 1:12:07 16'23 3375 3699 +324 3370
51 VANNIER Bernard 2119 H70 7703IF 1:12:52 16'33 4684 3661 -1023 4684
52 PEKER Valérie 25927 D50 7707IF 1:14:02 16'49 3219 3604 +385 3358
53 PREVOST Patrick 923 H60 7707IF 1:14:07 16'50 4015 3599 -416 4044
54 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D55 9105IF 1:14:52 17'00 4044 3563 -481 4012
55 AMMERICH Marc 13781 H60 9109IF 1:16:00 17'16 3279 3510 +231 3584
56 LAURENT Lolita 29507 D21 7512IF 1:16:08 17'18 3536 3504 -32 3993
57 CHARIAU J-Marc 3355 H55 7715IF 1:16:18 17'20 4077 3496 -581 3984
58 DHERVE Gwénaëlle 16265 D45 7807IF 1:17:08 17'31 3628 3459 -169 3535
59 PHILIPPOT Etienne 1945 H50 9502IF 1:17:20 17'34 3700 3450 -250 3523
60 GIBART Jocelyn 17662 H50 7807IF 1:17:31 17'37 3699 3442 -257 3304
61 HOLL Nicolas 13178 H21 6804GE 1:17:49 17'41 3844 3428 -416 3460
62 SIMONET Jean 930 H75 7707IF 1:17:59 17'43 4089 3421 -668 4089
63 DRUZETIC Cecilia 13351 D40 7512IF 1:18:10 17'45 3769 3413 -356 3801
64 COIFFIER Laurent 31654 H45 7716IF 1:19:30 18'04 3429 3356 -73 3509
65 VION Ludovic 12241 H55 7807IF 1:20:40 18'20 3615 3307 -308 3175
66 DELAVEAU Patrice 15253 H55 7722IF 1:21:10 18'26 4979 3287 -1692 4938
67 DRUZETIC Stephane 10812 H45 7512IF 1:21:12 18'27 4116 3285 -831 4284
68 ROUGIER Sandra 28438 D45 7808IF 1:21:21 18'29 3453 3279 -174 3644
69 PROVOST Maurice 1995 H60 7707IF 1:22:08 18'40 4447 3248 -1199 4447
70 FLAMENT Hervé 1789 H65 4504CE 1:24:15 19'08 3478 3167 -311 3401
71 VILLARD Heidi 21245 D35 9213IF 1:24:37 19'13 3946 3153 -793 3946
72 TAISSON Sandrine 21220 D45 7807IF 1:26:21 19'37 0 3090 3028
73 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D50 7807IF 1:27:26 19'52 3585 3051 -534 3532
74 LEFEVRE Céline 25177 D35 7720IF 1:28:03 20'00 3644 3030 -614 3304
75 NOY Eyal 9126 H60 7807IF 1:29:50 20'25 3135 2970 -165 3181
76 BRET Dominique 5982 D55 7512IF 1:29:59 20'27 3446 2965 -481 3446
77 HERVE-JOUSSE Odile 13784 D60 7808IF 1:31:40 20'50 3701 2910 -791 3710
78 CHAMPION Françoise 26676 D50 7720IF 1:31:49 20'52 2319 2906 +587 2712
79 MARTIN Gilbert 5141 H65 9404IF 1:33:00 21'08 3193 2869 -324 3243
80 CRENN Christian 1379 H65 7808IF 1:33:31 21'15 2889 2853 -36 2916
81 ROUMY Laurence 3374 D55 7707IF 1:33:49 21'19 2058 2844 +786 2444
82 PETIT Guyonne 4372 D60 7808IF 1:35:49 21'46 4470 2784 -1686 4189
83 TESSIER Daniel 2006 H65 7709IF 1:35:51 21'47 3726 2783 -943 3824
84 COMBAT Bruno 2135 H55 7709IF 1:41:11 22'59 3051 2637 -414 2849
85 KARPYN Christian 4581 H60 7703IF 1:42:28 23'17 3034 2604 -430 3034
86 CHARDOT Thierry 22539 H55 7807IF 1:47:29 24'25 3509 2482 -1027 3152
87 GLASSET Isabelle 17536 D55 7807IF 1:56:45 26'32 2998 2285 -713 2961
88 CHARDOT Ulrike 22314 D50 7807IF 1:58:18 26'53 2804 2255 -549 2583
DEROSIN Gilles 879 H55 7707IF abandon None 5037 0 5146
SPAETH Daniel 2448 H50 7703IF pm None 5679 0 5584