FONTAINEBLEAU le petit mont chauvet3 (77) - Violet N Moyen

Date : 26/11/2017
Distance : 7,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H40 7807IF 0:59:34 8'02 6234 7245 +1011 6332
2 TOUSSAINT Stéphane 2009 H45 7703IF 1:01:26 8'18 7300 7025 -275 7381
3 HEALY Yann 13445 H35 9105IF 1:03:46 8'37 6545 6768 +223 6426
4 TOUSSAINT Perrine 19822 D16 7703IF 1:09:22 9'22 5269 6221 +952 5418
5 VANDENHENDE Laurent 30862 H21 9202IF 1:09:51 9'26 5658 6178 +520 5638
6 VANNIER Eric 2120 H45 7703IF 1:10:17 9'29 6205 6140 -65 6171
7 ICEAGA Joël 5351 H45 7807IF 1:11:57 9'43 6251 5998 -253 6347
8 MOULET Tifenn 29850 D16 2517BF 1:14:05 10'00 5179 5825 +646 5322
9 ESNAULT Cedric 2787 H40 9404IF 1:14:16 10'02 6470 5811 -659 6524
10 BOUILLIE Benjamin 29472 H21 9202IF 1:14:40 10'05 6191 5780 -411 6206
11 PLAGNE Sylvain 22 H40 4204AR 1:15:12 10'09 5042 5739 +697 5050
12 MOLLE Mickaël 33520 H40 7512IF 1:16:13 10'17 5917 5662 -255 5973
13 THONIER Fanny 24793 D16 7807IF 1:16:41 10'21 4923 5628 +705 5333
14 ROINE Emmanuel 2017 H45 7715IF 1:17:11 10'25 6731 5591 -1140 6731
15 CARUEL François 14688 H45 7807IF 1:17:36 10'29 5137 5561 +424 5185
16 LEMENAGER Martin 5121 H35 1403NM 1:17:49 10'30 6214 5546 -668 6125
17 WERKOFF Cyprien 17046 H18 7703IF 1:17:52 10'31 4429 5542 +1113 4874
18 TIRBOIS Miguel 7783 H35 7719IF 1:19:09 10'41 5970 5452 -518 5995
19 GASNOT Laurent 1978 H45 7807IF 1:19:58 10'48 5898 5397 -501 5898
20 LOTT Frederic 17853 H21 7707IF 1:19:58 10'48 5397 0
21 LINTANF Hugo 23716 H16 9105IF 1:20:38 10'53 4498 5352 +854 4577
22 RAOULT Pascal 10751 H50 7807IF 1:21:29 11'00 4230 5296 +1066 4736
23 URVOAS Anthony 28381 H40 7807IF 1:21:34 11'01 5857 5291 -566 5924
24 BAUCHET P-Yves 9675 H40 9211IF 1:22:54 11'12 5100 5206 +106 5303
25 BERNIER Stephane 17206 H40 7703IF 1:22:59 11'12 5200 0
26 GARCIA Marielle 28232 D18 7703IF 1:23:12 11'14 4954 5187 +233 5240
27 NAEL Pascal 2142 H50 9404IF 1:23:25 11'16 5057 5173 +116 5062
28 ROULLEAUX Julie 11559 D21 9105IF 1:23:26 11'16 5753 5172 -581 5774
29 BOUSSAC Nicolas 32593 H35 4504CE 1:23:33 11'17 5220 5165 -55 5404
30 BEAUCHET Alexandre 34077 H21 9211IF 1:25:43 11'35 3777 5035 +1258 4081
31 THONIER Bruno 9599 H45 7807IF 1:28:10 11'54 6025 4895 -1130 5990
32 GRANCOIN Marc 19674 H50 7807IF 1:28:26 11'57 4945 4880 -65 4871
33 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H50 9105IF 1:28:28 11'57 5228 4878 -350 5115
34 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H20 7707IF 1:28:39 11'58 4251 4868 +617 4725
35 SENTAGNE Francois 16119 H45 7701IF 1:29:34 12'06 5364 4818 -546 5262
36 WHITING Marc 31809 H45 7512IF 1:30:33 12'14 4441 4766 +325 4690
37 SERGEANT Dominique 1433 H55 9404IF 1:31:41 12'23 5375 4707 -668 5275
38 PELLETIER Gregory 4285 H40 7512IF 1:32:01 12'26 5422 4690 -732 5417
39 RIGO Vincent 22965 H50 9211IF 1:32:45 12'32 5262 4653 -609 4831
40 SUTY Jean-Claude 6924 H60 2109BF 1:33:34 12'38 5315 4612 -703 5386
41 GODEFROY Rene 890 H55 7707IF 1:34:04 12'42 5031 4588 -443 4964
42 PINAUD Michel 12226 H60 7512IF 1:35:58 12'58 4767 4497 -270 4767
43 DEVILLERS Christophe 2171 H50 9209IF 1:36:05 12'59 5043 4491 -552 4921
44 PARIGOT Virginie 2722 D40 2109BF 1:36:58 13'06 5264 4450 -814 5304
45 ESTIVAL J-Luc 3194 H55 7709IF 1:37:37 13'11 5293 4421 -872 5246
46 PELLIN Bertrand 16508 H50 9502IF 1:38:23 13'17 4687 4386 -301 4707
47 ANTOINE-DELAUME Sophie 4592 D45 7707IF 1:40:05 13'31 5205 4312 -893 5088
48 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah 18059 D40 7807IF 1:41:29 13'42 4917 4252 -665 4920
49 FEUVRIER Luc 25240 H50 7807IF 1:43:34 13'59 4695 4167 -528 4695
50 GARCIA Lise 28230 D20 7703IF 1:44:18 14'05 4737 4138 -599 4660
51 BESCH Frederic 16588 H60 9404IF 1:45:51 14'18 4859 4077 -782 4772
52 ERBLAND Emmanuel 24339 H45 9105IF 1:46:32 14'23 4534 4051 -483 4357
53 MAINGUY Sylvain 30662 H35 9211IF 1:47:53 14'34 5153 4000 -1153 4600
54 MERIGUET Fabien 15226 H50 7807IF 1:49:57 14'51 3531 3925 +394 4120
55 GLASSET Jean-Luc 11313 H55 7807IF 1:50:26 14'55 4184 3908 -276 4199
56 DURST Laura 30279 D20 7707IF 1:50:27 14'55 4686 3907 -779 4496
57 CONSTANT Nicolas 24287 H40 9109IF 1:51:19 15'02 4738 3877 -861 4738
58 CARRIE Laurent 11302 H50 7709IF 2:03:27 16'40 0 3496 3356
59 FISCHER Frederic 1977 H55 9109IF 2:07:22 17'12 4051 3388 -663 3448
60 LELOUP Philippe 1386 H60 7808IF 2:08:39 17'23 3724 3354 -370 3470
61 FUCHS Sylvain 14240 H35 7512IF 2:10:13 17'35 4068 3314 -754 4068
62 DUTERAGE Christian 20384 H50 7807IF 2:10:24 17'37 3502 3309 -193 3408
63 LEPRETRE Cyril 25171 H40 4504CE 2:13:08 17'59 4411 3241 -1170 4480
RETION Alexandra 30325 D40 1905NA abandon None 4642 0 4677
VERCAEMERE celine 28108 D45 9509IF abandon None 4395 0 4572
FLAMENT Claude 1786 H35 4504CE pm None 5962 0 0
GIRAUD Alban 158 H35 7807IF pm None 5744 0 5744
TIRBOIS Madeleine 15917 D35 7719IF pm None 4951 0 5097
FAUQUANT Jean-Marie 16184 H45 7807IF pm None 4528 0 4893
ROGER Anton 16689 H16 7807IF pm None 4886 0 4886