O'Festival ERDF - J2 : LD Savoie Grand Revard (73) - Lbis

Date : 15/08/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BOUCHER Olivier 2019 H40 5906NO 1:07:53 5811 4494
2 BUIATTI Pascal 3740 H55 0406PR 1:09:04 4331 5711 +1380 5198
3 EUDIER Patrick 3384 H55 2704NM 1:10:37 5735 5586 -149 5735
4 HOSOTTE Jean-Paul 2 H55 6307AU 1:13:28 4321 5369 +1048 5340
5 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H55 5402LO 1:14:13 5529 5315 -214 5827
6 DAYON Pierre 15718 H55 4012AQ 1:15:37 4575 5216 +641 4897
7 COUPAT Gilles 83 H55 2606RA 1:17:39 3402 5080 +1678 4011
8 LAURENT Jean-François 530 H45 3705CE 1:19:35 4435 4956 +521 4712
9 DESLANDES Gilles 2929 H55 1403NM 1:22:20 4561 4791 +230 4705
10 VINCENT Michel 1577 H55 6408AQ 1:23:02 5891 4750 -1141 5913
11 TOULIER Francois 13294 H40 6913RA 1:23:37 4866 4717 -149 5013
12 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H55 3308AQ 1:24:33 4767 4665 -102 5014
13 BARLET J-Pierre 9363 H55 5402LO 1:24:50 3994 4650 +656 4167
14 BRISEPIERRE Richard 3526 H55 6913RA 1:24:56 4963 4644 -319 5124
15 CONIEL Fabrice 14883 H45 5604BR 1:25:26 4583 4617 +34 4678
16 KORUS J-Luc 8183 H55 1705PC 1:26:59 4143 4535 +392 4241
17 BEGNY Laurent 97 H45 2904BR 1:28:28 4973 4459 -514 4997
18 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H55 6804AL 1:29:12 5001 4422 -579 5001
19 BAILLEUL Jean-Paul 9165 H55 5908NO 1:31:23 4549 4316 -233 4628
20 WIRTH Robert 24964 H45 3913FC 1:31:48 4297 4606
21 POCIELLO Christian 10918 H55 3408LR 1:35:28 3800 4132 +332 4090
22 LEROY Jacques 7215 H55 5907NO 1:36:12 4001 4100 +99 4139
23 ANGLADE Christian 20935 H40 5604BR 1:36:15 4076 4098 +22 4467
24 LORTOLARY Andre 589 H55 4704AQ 1:36:58 4638 4068 -570 4638
25 BERNARD Vincent 18654 H55 4802LR 1:41:58 3939 3868 -71 3967
26 LAVAL Christian 22372 H40 8106MP 1:44:01 3357 3792 +435 3538
27 MARTIN Gilbert 5141 H55 9404IF 1:46:01 4106 3721 -385 4106
28 FREDERIQUE Claude 8101 H55 2406AQ 1:46:54 3967 3690 -277 4070
29 BONNAVEIRA David 24751 H40 2606RA 1:48:12 3645 2609
30 FERRAND Luc 8625 H55 3811RA 1:48:17 3411 3643 +232 3756
31 GRAUER Jean-Luc 11321 H55 1307PR 1:48:53 4360 3623 -737 4540
32 LIGER Laurent 15321 H40 5604BR 1:49:38 3680 3598 -82 3977
33 TESSIER Jean-marc 23870 H40 3801RA 1:49:50 0 3591 2934
34 LALANDE André 15903 H55 1307PR 1:51:32 2410 3537 +1127 2962
35 FISCHER Guy 14223 H55 6806AL 1:51:32 3879 3537 -342 3813
36 LASSEIGNE Laurent 12763 H40 3308AQ 1:55:03 3496 3428 -68 3433
37 PREVOST Patrick 923 H55 7707IF 1:56:25 4755 3388 -1367 5045
38 PHILIPPOT Etienne 1945 H45 9502IF 1:57:14 3884 3365 -519 3884
39 BOENSCH Eric 1584 H55 1307PR 2:01:52 3032 3237 +205 3430
40 LE COZ Joel 18141 H55 2904BR 2:03:01 3646 3206 -440 3702
41 BOEHM Yves 15297 H55 6806AL 2:03:28 3154 3195 +41 3163
42 SUBTIL J-Michel 845 H55 0703RA 2:05:46 2401 3136 +735 2658
43 BREMAUD Fabrice 5801 H40 1202MP 2:06:06 3680 3128 -552 3680
44 TORZ Didier 9164 H55 5906NO 2:06:50 3218 3110 -108 3248
45 BEAUCHAMPS Emmanuel 15137 H40 4403PL 2:07:51 3699 3085 -614 3738
46 CORDEIRO MENDES Paulo 11343 H50 6008PI 2:11:03 2478 3010 +532 2757
47 SZYMANOWSKI Fabrice 7200 H45 6208NO 2:16:51 5010 2882 -2128 5010
48 VERDIN Serge 11382 H50 7109BO 2:27:19 3499 2677 -822 3816
49 RAVIER Gilles 13052 H55 7004FC 2:29:27 2622 2639 +17 3105
50 HARDEL Denis 8997 H55 1403NM 2:34:30 2082 2553 +471 2522
51 COFFE Daniel 20554 H45 9502IF 2:38:19 3740 2491 -1249 3740
52 XIMENEZ Michel 21360 H45 3801RA 2:51:25 2284 2301 +17 2392
53 CHARDOT Thierry 22539 H50 7807IF 3:16:44 2857 2005 -852 2900
BONHOMME Robert 17177 H55 6307AU pm 4456 0 4619
AUTEM Olivier 24079 H40 1307PR pm 3054 0 3443
PERRIN Didier 23377 H45 5703LO pm 2772 0 3124
LABROUSSE Michel 17649 H55 7807IF pm 3051 0 3257
PICHARD Jean-Pierre 21265 H45 6911RA pm 0 0