Dourdan (91) - V-N court

Date : 10/12/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 URVOAS Cyprien 26783 H14 7807IF 0:37:56 3958 5952 +1994 4927
2 ICEAGA Jon 26782 H14 7807IF 0:40:20 3092 5597 +2505 4057
3 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 0:45:03 5769 5011 -758 5699
4 DUROCHER Lou 26835 H16 7707IF 0:45:10 4491 4999 +508 4679
5 VANNIER Emie 17045 D16 7703IF 0:46:14 4449 4883 +434 4624
6 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah 18059 D40 7807IF 0:47:51 4917 4718 -199 4890
7 THONIER Titouan 25134 H14 7807IF 0:48:33 2980 4650 +1670 3651
8 RETION Alexandra 30325 D40 1905NA 0:49:02 4572 4604 +32 4692
9 PORTRON Alain 7902 H55 7709IF 0:50:08 4856 4503 -353 4703
10 TOMASSI Jean Marc 22385 H50 7719IF 0:51:37 4463 4374 -89 4402
11 DAVID Eric 34441 H40 4504CE 0:51:47 4134 4360 +226 4562
12 PREVOST Pascale 922 D60 7707IF 0:52:36 5109 4292 -817 5247
13 WERKOFF Myriam 2123 D40 7703IF 0:52:48 3751 4276 +525 4253
14 DELAVEAU Alexis 24291 H18 7722IF 0:54:04 4197 4176 -21 4236
15 HAMON Patrick 2146 H65 7716IF 0:54:15 4587 4162 -425 4587
16 VERMEERSCH Thierry 4428 H50 7807IF 0:54:50 4600 4117 -483 4457
17 VOURC'H Sébastien 31773 H21 7807IF 0:54:54 4052 4112 +60 4711
18 DRUZETIC Stephane 10812 H45 7512IF 0:55:16 4116 4085 -31 4234
19 LE HELLOCO Yann 32962 H45 7807IF 0:55:44 3854 4051 +197 4020
20 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D21 9105IF 0:55:51 4469 4042 -427 4499
21 COUTURIER Claude 12053 H60 9502IF 0:55:55 3476 4038 +562 3715
22 SEGUINOT Emilie 6724 D21 0801GE 0:56:01 4316 4030 -286 0
23 PETIT Guyonne 4372 D60 7808IF 0:56:14 4470 4015 -455 4233
24 VANNIER Bernard 2119 H70 7703IF 0:56:41 4684 3983 -701 4684
25 LEMAIRE Cléo 19095 D16 7807IF 0:56:58 4145 3963 -182 4322
26 DELAVEAU Patrice 15253 H55 7722IF 0:58:11 4979 3880 -1099 4938
27 URVOAS Nadège 28383 D40 7807IF 0:59:51 3838 3772 -66 3904
28 BESTEL Florence 17309 D45 9105IF 0:59:57 4411 3766 -645 4257
29 MERIGUET Fabien 15226 H50 7807IF 1:01:02 3531 3699 +168 4120
30 DHERVE Gwénaëlle 16265 D45 7807IF 1:03:17 3628 3568 -60 3552
31 CLET Arlette 3195 D50 7709IF 1:03:59 3529 3388
32 RINTJEMA Carole 27022 D35 7719IF 1:04:45 4216 3487 -729 4216
33 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D45 7808IF 1:04:53 3959 3480 -479 3888
34 SAINT-UPERY Patrick 1953 H65 9502IF 1:06:00 4305 3421 -884 4228
35 COFFE Daniel 20554 H55 9502IF 1:08:20 4256 3304 -952 4258
36 COIFFIER Laurent 31654 H45 7716IF 1:09:57 3429 3228 -201 3509
37 MAHIER Sylvain 25841 H40 7807IF 1:11:03 0 3178 2386
38 TAISSON Sandrine 21220 D45 7807IF 1:11:06 0 3175 3133
39 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D50 7807IF 1:11:54 3585 3140 -445 3532
40 RAUTURIER Nathalie 3200 D50 7807IF 1:11:55 3650 3139 -511 3734
41 PEKER Valérie 25927 D50 7707IF 1:11:56 3187 3139 -48 3364
42 COMBAT Bruno 2135 H55 7709IF 1:12:24 2958 3118 +160 3010
43 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D55 7512IF 1:13:38 4224 3066 -1158 4291
44 BERNARD Raymond 22162 H55 4504CE 1:14:03 2979 3049 +70 3150
45 CRENN Christian 1379 H65 7808IF 1:16:28 2883 2952 +69 2949
46 KARPYN Christian 4581 H60 7703IF 1:16:52 3034 2937 -97 3046
47 ROUGIER Sandra 28438 D45 7808IF 1:17:10 3480 2926 -554 3644
48 HERVE-JOUSSE Odile 13784 D60 7808IF 1:18:43 3727 2868 -859 3710
49 GADY Alain 7416 H70 4504CE 1:21:01 2586 2787 +201 2586
50 DESHAYES Jacqueline 13582 D60 4504CE 1:28:49 2578 2542 -36 2636
51 CAU Gerard 8297 H65 4504CE 1:32:50 2951 2432 -519 2758
52 AUBERT Fabrice 18140 H60 4504CE 1:39:26 1146 2271 +1125 1937
53 TRASCH Günter 24337 H75 9105IF 1:48:44 2390 2076 -314 2285
RAUTURIER Benoit 4181 H21 7807IF pm 6989 0 6861