Nationale Longue Distance NE Dijon 28/03/2010 - H

Date : 28/03/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 PERDRIZET Denis 2687 H40 2101BF 0:32:45 4794
2 VALETTE Laurent 2275 H40 6913AR 0:35:49 4383
3 KENANE Abdelkader 1448 H70 5501GE 0:36:21 4319
4 DEVILLE Nelly 2401 D60 5402GE 0:38:11 4111
5 HELIOT Claude 2349 H70 2604AR 0:40:17 3897
6 ROBERT Francoise 6491 D60 6913AR 0:40:22 3889
7 ROBERT Martine 1087 D60 7004BF 0:41:03 3824
8 ANTOINE Regis 1276 H70 7108BF 0:41:33 3778
9 TRONCHON Valery 20798 H40 6906AR 0:42:59 3652
10 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H45 5402GE 0:44:21 3540
11 ARNOULD Bruno 13240 H45 8809GE 0:44:47 3506
12 HABERKORN Didier 2716 H70 2105BF 0:46:01 3412
13 HODSON Michael 2404 H70 5402GE 0:46:16 3393
14 PIGER Albert 116 H70 4504CE 0:47:41 3292
15 EUZEN J-Paul 16403 H70 6911AR 0:47:45 3288
16 BERGER M-Jose 7182 D60 5703GE 0:48:02 3268
17 ASTRADE Blandine 15411 D40 7305AR 0:48:18 3250
18 POINSENOT Roger 11071 H70 2517BF 0:52:19 3001
19 JEANPIERRE M-Therese 3302 D65 8809GE 0:52:30 2990
20 RIFFARD M-Lucie 2446 D65 5702GE 0:52:50 2971
21 RIFFARD J-Claude 2445 H65 5702GE 0:53:09 2954
22 AMIOT Jacques 2611 H70 2516BF 0:53:18 2945
23 THIEBAULD Georges 4389 H70 8809GE 0:54:03 2905
24 DIEUDONNE Madeleine 1380 D60 7808IF 0:54:43 2869
25 PERDRIZET Anne 2661 D40 2101BF 0:55:09 2847
26 MERAT Catherine 6489 D40 3913BF 0:55:16 2841
27 BEGUINOT Jacques 1443 H70 5501GE 0:55:45 2816
28 ABISSE Gisele 701 D65 2508BF 0:56:12 2793
29 ETIENNE Bernadette 15324 D60 8807GE 0:56:39 2771
30 POGU Paulette 4671 D60 5402GE 0:56:52 2761
31 RICHARD Nicole 14245 D60 0207HF 0:57:20 2738
32 MOULIERE M-Bernadette 2888 D65 0207HF 0:58:30 2684
33 GUETIN Michel 2674 H70 2101BF 0:58:58 2662
34 MULLER Raymond 352 H70 9006BF 0:59:05 2657
35 MATHEY Christophe 22697 H40 2104BF 1:00:11 2609
36 KIEFFER Mireille 2680 D60 2101BF 1:01:08 2568
37 VOGT Christiane 2557 D60 6709GE 1:02:28 2513
38 JEANNERET Christelle 23315 D40 7109BF 1:04:59 2416
39 GONNEAUD Agnès 11384 D40 7109BF 1:05:18 2404
40 FAVIER Eric 23028 H45 6208HF 1:08:15 2300
41 FINO Béatrice 1674 D40 0103AR 1:08:53 2279
42 SIMONET Marie 931 D60 7707IF 1:09:07 2271
43 PIGER Ghislaine 117 D70 4504CE 1:09:33 2257
44 DENIS Martine 12377 D60 9307IF 1:09:55 2245
45 VESCOVO Odile 368 D60 6803GE 1:10:06 2239
46 VALETTE Isabelle 2270 D40 6913AR 1:10:53 2215
47 ROLLET Marie-Madeleine 2413 D60 5415GE 1:11:05 2209
48 THIEBAULT M-Paule 4490 D60 6804GE 1:11:32 2195
49 PEETERS Simone 295 D70 7703IF 1:12:48 2156
50 OUDIN M-Reine 7574 D60 6804GE 1:13:29 2136
51 LUDEWIG-JAMES Carol 15894 D70 5907HF 1:14:08 2118
52 AST Claudine 2511 D60 8809GE 1:16:03 2064
53 MERIGUET Valérie 16687 D40 7807IF 1:18:10 2008
54 PROST Gisele 2182 D60 9307IF 1:25:49 1829
55 REBET A-Marie 8286 D50 7108BF 1:26:05 1824
56 BEGUINOT M-Louise 1444 D65 5501GE 1:26:44 1810
57 PASCAUD Claire 3185 D60 9006BF 1:27:49 1788
58 DODIN Genevieve 4392 D60 8809GE 1:28:47 1768
59 LAZAROWICZ Rose-Marie 3598 D60 7512IF 1:31:31 1715
60 BIGOT Yvette 6980 D70 8903BF 1:32:55 1690
61 DESAINTJAN Claude 2547 H70 6804GE 1:38:45 1590
62 BASTIEN-FATH Nicole 8954 D60 5413GE 1:39:33 1577
63 DESAINTJAN Alice 2546 D70 6804GE 1:52:10 1400