O'Festival ERDF - J2 : LD Savoie Grand Revard (73) - S

Date : 15/08/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H14 4012AQ 0:37:50 4848 5789 +941 5277
2 BOULESTREAU Zélie 11309 D16 2904BR 0:44:33 6022 4916 -1106 6022
3 LAVILLE Julien 16547 H14 1307PR 0:44:44 4387 4896 +509 5026
4 HUMMEL-AZAIS Margaux 18432 D16 7403RA 0:44:47 5190 4891 -299 5344
5 BONNAVEIRA Fabien 23282 H14 2606RA 0:45:39 3568 4798 +1230 4413
6 MOREAU Noé 17929 H14 2605RA 0:45:44 4211 4789 +578 4711
7 DEVRIEUX Naïs 7672 D16 4203RA 0:46:05 5087 4753 -334 5572
8 PETER-JAN Lucile 19276 D16 3705CE 0:46:35 4024 4702 +678 4639
9 SOGNO Martin 14950 H14 1307PR 0:46:47 4454 4682 +228 4673
10 LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H14 1905LI 0:47:54 2910 4572 +1662 4162
11 RINGOT Paul 12358 H14 6913RA 0:47:55 3957 4571 +614 4452
12 BODY Mathilde 10184 D16 7305RA 0:47:58 4751 4566 -185 5038
13 HABERKORN Chloé 10396 D16 2105BO 0:48:39 5340 4502 -838 5340
14 LE PENNEC Jean 20744 H14 2605RA 0:49:16 3773 4446 +673 4262
15 CLOUARD Lucile 8551 D16 7807IF 0:49:25 5294 4432 -862 5294
16 GROSSI Kurtys 22925 H14 5907NO 0:51:07 4181 4285 +104 4392
17 SANCHEZ Xan 17881 H14 0404PR 0:51:43 2779 4235 +1456 3364
18 BISSIERE Camille 19486 D16 4709AQ 0:52:35 3710 4165 +455 4010
19 POIROT Delphine 15979 D16 8809LO 0:53:24 5808 4101 -1707 5872
20 MAISONNEUVE Valentine 16357 D16 4203RA 0:53:32 4499 4091 -408 4358
21 MATHIS Martin 20315 H14 5407LO 0:53:44 4466 4076 -390 4810
22 ROULLEAUX Julie 11559 D16 9105IF 0:54:02 4466 4053 -413 5292
23 BONDIVENNE Perrine 8914 D16 6408AQ 0:55:41 4214 3933 -281 4224
24 KORCHAK Nathalie 13638 D16 6806AL 0:57:09 3953 3832 -121 3953
25 RIETHMULLER Mathilde 19219 D16 6806AL 0:57:44 3750 3794 +44 3677
26 LEPERQUE Ophelie 20200 D16 6208NO 0:58:32 4450 3742 -708 4519
27 GUINOT Marion 15018 D16 2108BO 0:58:47 3803 3726 -77 3949
28 BOULESTREAU Elouan 11310 H14 2904BR 0:59:56 3245 3654 +409 3723
29 DOTT Anathael 23432 H14 6806AL 1:00:05 2980 3645 +665 3407
30 DENAIX Lou 7711 D16 7403RA 1:01:23 4798 3568 -1230 5894
31 DREANO Benjamin 22575 H14 9105IF 1:01:29 3696 3562 -134 4893
32 DIETSCH Joel 13477 H14 6806AL 1:02:38 3511 3497 -14 3661
33 VERCAUTEREN Antoine 16228 H14 6008PI 1:03:09 3639 3468 -171 3745
34 GIROUX Luc 10312 H14 7305RA 1:03:20 0 3458 2619
35 FALGA Beatrice 12403 D16 6911RA 1:03:59 3103 3423 +320 3751
36 GRANDADAM Robin 22262 H14 6804AL 1:05:18 2809 3354 +545 3079
37 LENOIR Théo 23405 H14 1403NM 1:06:27 2406 3296 +890 2915
38 TROCCAZ Mael 20569 H14 3502BR 1:07:17 2828 3255 +427 3152
39 AMEN Armand 19247 H14 3809RA 1:07:33 2364 3242 +878 3054
40 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H14 3308AQ 1:07:35 3977 3241 -736 4272
41 CAVARROC Hugo 16331 H14 1104LR 1:07:37 2810 3239 +429 2993
42 MALECOT Colin 20124 H14 3502BR 1:07:48 2726 3230 +504 3173
43 LEMONNIER Antoine 23150 H14 1403NM 1:08:17 2024 3208 +1184 2433
44 VERDIN Alix 15276 D16 7109BO 1:08:22 3734 3204 -530 3905
45 DOUADY Théophane 23644 H14 8702LI 1:09:46 2473 3139 +666 3179
46 TREPTEL Solene 17433 D16 9105IF 1:10:05 3617 3125 -492 3910
47 BLAISE Johan 15946 H14 3502BR 1:10:48 2008 3093 +1085 3212
48 PANNIER Quentin 16688 H14 7807IF 1:10:55 3109 3088 -21 3325
49 BORNARD Julie 9402 D16 7305RA 1:11:02 3334 3083 -251 3351
50 BONORA Marine 11542 D16 6906RA 1:11:22 3480 3069 -411 3614
51 BORNARD Nicolas 9403 H14 7305RA 1:11:26 3144 3066 -78 3206
52 RADONDY Théo 22370 H14 5907NO 1:12:28 3759 3022 -737 3759
53 LEMERCIER Victoire 11454 D16 5407LO 1:13:48 3225 2968 -257 3382
54 GHIBAUDO Simon 20917 H14 4203RA 1:14:06 3061 2956 -105 3109
55 BERRARD Tom 19761 H14 2607RA 1:14:51 2631 2926 +295 3395
56 BRESOLIN Maxime 16864 H14 4704AQ 1:15:35 3638 2898 -740 3709
57 PONCHEL Valentin 23539 H14 6205NO 1:16:31 3213 2862 -351 3213
58 GUILMAIN Melanie 20572 D16 6208NO 1:17:05 4003 2841 -1162 4645
59 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H14 7707IF 1:18:59 3203 2773 -430 3365
60 POULAIN Gael 9172 H14 5908NO 1:20:05 3392 2735 -657 3583
61 DELAUNAY Mathis 23149 H14 1403NM 1:20:22 0 2725 2003
62 GROSSE Robin 15720 H14 8405PR 1:20:35 2456 2718 +262 2620
63 GONNEAUD Perrine 11385 D16 7109BO 1:20:38 2924 2716 -208 2948
64 MINET Clémence 23609 D16 6208NO 1:21:08 2793 2699 -94 2892
65 GOURLAIN Clément 19759 H14 6205NO 1:21:13 2227 2697 +470 2416
66 BASSET Fiona 23384 D16 6911RA 1:21:56 3065 2673 -392 3602
67 HALTZ Louis 24070 H14 5907NO 1:22:29 2380 2655 +275 2525
68 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D16 9105IF 1:24:51 3078 2581 -497 2969
69 SERINET Paul 13648 H14 3502BR 1:25:48 2895 2553 -342 2739
70 MOISSERON Maxime 19998 H14 1403NM 1:26:00 0 2547 1805
71 TRESSOL Ludivine 20533 D16 4704AQ 1:26:13 2828 2540 -288 2828
72 CHARDOT Marion 22315 D16 7807IF 1:27:14 3526 2511 -1015 3856
73 KESMEDJIAN Ninon 22673 D16 2607RA 1:28:56 1264 2463 +1199 1716
74 SARION Emilie 16048 D16 4705AQ 1:29:54 2588 2436 -152 2661
75 PELUSO Severine 9506 D16 8405PR 1:30:01 2870 2433 -437 3348
76 VANOVERBERGHE Camille 21323 D16 6208NO 1:30:22 4816 2424 -2392 4816
77 LAPIED-GUESDON Théo 23481 H14 2704NM 1:31:46 1770 2387 +617 2269
78 BOUCHER Lea 13762 D16 5906NO 1:32:46 2361 2023
79 GOURLAIN Mathilde 18299 D16 6205NO 1:33:41 3703 2338 -1365 3703
80 DUQUENNE Audrey 23885 D16 5907NO 1:34:28 3371 2318 -1053 3535
81 PICHARD Adrien 16456 H14 6911RA 1:38:21 2640 2227 -413 3411
82 TOULIER ANCIAN Tom 18165 H14 6913RA 1:42:24 2357 2139 -218 2790
83 TALON Julien 15470 H14 3308AQ 1:42:36 2427 2135 -292 2427
84 ROCHE Jonathan 15417 H14 6911RA 1:46:58 3202 2048 -1154 3414
85 LEICHT Theo 23015 H14 6208NO 1:48:50 3047 2012 -1035 3047
86 RADISSON Jules 18080 H14 6913RA 1:49:04 2452 2008 -444 2699
87 BERLAND Julien 24057 H14 3809RA 1:50:47 1363 1977 +614 1558
88 FOUILLADE Etienne 12405 H14 8104MP 1:51:34 1671 1963 +292 1851
89 PRUDHOMME Emma 24124 D16 6208NO 1:52:54 1869 1940 +71 2108
90 BRASSART Aurelien 15184 H14 1403NM 1:53:22 1932 1765
91 CHASTAN Samuel 22669 H14 2607RA 2:10:56 1348 1673 +325 1477
92 CHAVEE Antoine 18738 H14 6911RA 2:13:58 2186 1635 -551 2186
93 BERGEGERE Clément 23655 H14 8405PR 2:14:44 1386 1626 +240 1518
94 CAILLIER Jeanne 24239 D16 6208NO 2:26:04 1523 1499 -24 1743
95 HERLEZ Natan 23830 H14 5909NO 3:04:10 1613 1189 -424 1642
ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H14 9105IF pm 3554 0 3914
PERRIN Mathieu 8976 H14 4201RA pm 4060 0 4256
CAMAS Mandye 19238 D16 5907NO pm 4464 0 4464
LUTHRINGER Coline 10091 D16 8809LO pm 3981 0 4079
CLOUARD Augustin 8552 H14 7807IF pm 2371 0 2681
BEAUVISAGE Quentin 13396 H14 7807IF pm 2037 0 2184