O'Festival ERDF - J2 : LD Savoie Grand Revard (73) - U

Date : 15/08/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VUITTON Marie 18842 D14 6911RA 0:37:08 2845 4403 +1558 3790
2 DROIN Solène 17925 D14 4201RA 0:39:44 3749 4115 +366 4356
3 VUILLEMIN Pauline 17171 D14 2508FC 0:42:09 3441 3879 +438 4007
4 GUILBAUD Jenny 19480 D14 4709AQ 0:44:59 3029 3634 +605 3262
5 DELENNE Camilla 13800 D14 1307PR 0:46:23 3616 3525 -91 3787
6 FOL Loreline 16393 D14 3105MP 0:47:08 3239 3469 +230 3308
7 ELIAS Pauline 16137 D14 1307PR 0:47:39 3546 3431 -115 3667
8 HANAUER Florence 20408 D14 6806AL 0:49:51 4037 3280 -757 4038
9 BASSET Juliette 12398 D14 6911RA 0:51:35 3056 3169 +113 3652
10 JOUNEAU Agathe 14402 D14 3810RA 0:52:25 2836 3119 +283 3181
11 VALETTE Marion 10430 D14 6913RA 0:54:08 3133 3020 -113 3266
12 PICAZO Marie 16555 D14 8405PR 0:54:47 3887 2984 -903 4205
13 DEFIX Julia 19894 D14 4203RA 0:55:54 2970 2925 -45 3327
14 LECUYER Manon 22549 D14 5907NO 0:56:25 2598 2898 +300 2695
15 BERRARD Anna 19762 D14 2607RA 0:57:08 2813 2861 +48 3523
16 BEAUVIR Maëlle 12709 D14 3502BR 0:57:41 3121 2834 -287 3887
17 ANGLADE Lucile 21188 D14 5604BR 0:58:22 2733 2801 +68 3270
18 GIRARD Clarisse 22476 D14 2508FC 0:59:21 2439 2755 +316 2803
19 MASSIN Margot 22860 D14 5907NO 0:59:23 2653 2753 +100 2719
20 CONIEL Laura 14887 D14 5604BR 1:00:03 2747 2723 -24 2925
21 DOUSSET Mathilde 20731 D14 4709AQ 1:07:36 2626 2418 -208 2846
22 CHAMBRES Fjola 23546 D14 6307AU 1:10:37 1830 2315 +485 2315
23 MINET Constance 23608 D14 6208NO 1:13:07 3014 2236 -778 3014
24 CRETE Juliette 18829 D14 6008PI 1:14:03 2421 2208 -213 2258
25 KASTENSSON Hedda 20616 D14 0615AZ 1:17:27 2393 2111 -282 2456
26 COULIER Elena 11054 D14 8405PR 1:19:13 1236 2064 +828 1694
27 CHATAGNIER Clea 11106 D14 7404RA 1:20:33 1643 2030 +387 1792
28 LENOBLE Lou 23559 D14 6208NO 1:21:08 2181 2015 -166 2268
29 TRESSOL Marine 20532 D14 4704AQ 1:40:18 2560 1630 -930 2827
30 ARROQUI Camille 23426 D14 5909NO 1:41:14 1202 1615 +413 1524
31 COTTRET Caroline 16272 D14 4604MP 1:41:34 1458 1610 +152 1529
32 HENRY Océane 17575 D14 7004FC 1:43:02 1786 1587 -199 1869
33 BELLE Clémence 24444 D14 6205NO 1:45:32 2030 1549 -481 2030
34 DELCUSE Julie 23595 D14 6205NO 1:45:47 2082 1545 -537 2082
35 LIGER Clara 19778 D14 5604BR 1:47:30 0 1521 1518
36 CARETTE Célia 23311 D14 2104BO 1:52:18 1533 1456 -77 1518
37 LOUVET Alexandra 17083 D14 3705CE 1:56:17 1448 1406 -42 1452
38 OUDIN Emma 15488 D14 6804AL 2:06:28 1701 1293 -408 1701
VOLPATO Suzelle 18968 D14 4709AQ abandon 2131 0 2131
BASSET Noëllie 24039 D14 6911RA pm 631 0 2006
COMMERE Justine 23511 D14 6008PI pm 1585 0 1703
CARU Laura 12563 D14 6804AL pm 1255 0 1265