O'Festival ERDF - J2 : LD Savoie Grand Revard (73) - Y

Date : 15/08/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H12 1307PR 0:18:27 3516 4155 +639 3843
2 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H12 9105IF 0:19:03 3099 4024 +925 3654
3 LORTOLARY Valentin 12841 H12 4704AQ 0:22:46 2714 3367 +653 3089
4 HABERKORN Guilhem 11395 H12 2105BO 0:23:52 2806 3212 +406 2999
5 SERRAND Tanguy 16983 H12 3105MP 0:26:26 2478 2900 +422 2730
6 MOREAU Merlin 19584 H12 2605RA 0:27:21 1968 2803 +835 2288
7 SEGUIN Simon 22019 H12 2105BO 0:27:57 1642 2743 +1101 2208
8 VALETTE Mathieu 12883 H12 6913RA 0:28:17 1850 2710 +860 2281
9 COURSON Robin 20039 H12 8405PR 0:28:28 2193 2693 +500 2374
10 LELOCH Theau 16047 H12 4705AQ 0:28:48 2577 2662 +85 2874
11 LOGE Jeanne 12770 D12 5703LO 0:29:12 2376 2625 +249 2671
12 BRESOLIN Alexis 16862 H12 4704AQ 0:29:32 3214 2596 -618 3268
13 CREFCOEUR Lievin 13758 H12 5907NO 0:29:50 2177 2570 +393 2692
14 PICHARD Lucien 17710 H12 6911RA 0:30:21 3004 2526 -478 3383
15 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H12 8702LI 0:30:29 3026 2515 -511 3077
16 FOL Noel 16986 H12 3105MP 0:32:03 2749 2392 -357 2749
17 ERBLAND Thomas 22494 H12 9105IF 0:32:19 2850 2372 -478 3035
18 ROCHE Maxime 15418 H12 6911RA 0:33:06 2560 2316 -244 2829
19 COURTOIS Thomas 20159 H12 8807LO 0:33:22 2247 2297 +50 2703
20 DELHOTAL Chloe 16905 D12 3408LR 0:33:51 1786 2265 +479 2037
21 LETOUBLON Thomas 16020 H12 7404RA 0:34:42 1940 2209 +269 2435
22 BRUGOUX Nicolas 23613 H12 4604MP 0:35:01 1921 2189 +268 2107
23 ASTRADE Gaspard 15413 H12 7305RA 0:35:19 2332 2171 -161 2551
24 TRONCHON Martin 21389 H12 6906RA 0:36:21 1661 2109 +448 1871
25 COUPAT Sabin 18397 H12 2606RA 0:37:26 2429 2048 -381 2690
26 COTTRET Victor 17405 H12 4604MP 0:37:27 2452 2047 -405 2452
27 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 20152 D12 5906NO 0:38:56 2500 1969 -531 2500
28 KORCHAK Emilie 13639 D12 6806AL 0:39:17 2668 1951 -717 2616
29 DOUSSET Ludivine 20730 D12 4709AQ 0:40:25 2125 1897 -228 2203
30 DELENNE Joanna 17030 D12 1307PR 0:41:04 2334 1867 -467 2396
31 XIMENEZ Lisa 19309 D12 3801RA 0:41:18 1521 1856 +335 1688
32 BONORA Lise 11543 D12 6906RA 0:42:08 1909 1819 -90 2058
33 CRETE Julien 18830 H12 6008PI 0:42:12 2149 1817 -332 2236
34 LE GALLIC Johanna 21204 D12 5604BR 0:42:41 1198 1796 +598 1348
35 BLAISE Maël 15947 H12 3502BR 0:43:19 1953 1770 -183 2711
36 HONORE Alice 24867 D12 5907NO 0:46:26 1460 1651 +191 1607
37 VILLAR Zoe 14215 D12 6701AL 0:47:44 2361 1606 -755 2466
38 HEROUARD Yuri 15248 H12 7707IF 0:48:29 1905 1581 -324 2006
39 JACQUET Lise 15633 D12 5703LO 0:49:29 1669 1549 -120 1723
40 SOGNO Vincent 17095 H12 1307PR 0:49:29 1514 1549 +35 2044
41 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H12 9105IF 0:52:52 2513 1450 -1063 3007
42 LARMINACH Baptiste 15833 H12 8607PC 0:53:30 2063 1433 -630 2063
43 GRESSIER Léa 24242 D12 6208NO 0:56:34 1008 1355 +347 1281
44 MERIGUET Emilie 19375 D12 7807IF 0:56:35 1368 1355 -13 1374
45 VEROVE Apolline 24071 D12 5907NO 0:57:04 1676 1343 -333 1933
46 LEDUC Paul 21124 H12 1905LI 0:58:35 2610 1309 -1301 2738
47 POULAIN Jules 21989 H12 6804AL 1:01:24 1400 1249 -151 1400
48 MOISSERON Baptiste 19997 H12 1403NM 1:03:06 0 (2000) 1215 1255
49 PALCAU Alina 15271 D12 2109BO 1:07:06 1626 1142 -484 1708
50 DALIER Mathilde 22402 D12 7716IF 1:09:46 1216 1099 -117 1223
51 CHATAGNIER Mae 13678 D12 7404RA 1:11:12 1363 1077 -286 1379
52 VAYSSAT Romain 21212 H12 6008PI 1:16:06 2052 1007 -1045 2341
53 KERJEAN Julie 22387 D12 8105MP 1:19:46 1373 961 -412 1402
54 POZZAR Mario 24073 H12 4709AQ 1:27:39 593 875 +282 692
55 TREMOULET Jeanne 15709 D12 4601MP 1:28:41 1315 864 -451 1320
56 BACHER Manon 15863 D12 2517FC 1:37:43 1390 784 -606 1749
JOLY Blandine 20875 D12 0404PR pm 1845 0 2362
LOUVET Theo 17085 H12 3705CE pm 1507 0 1507