O'Festival ERDF - J2 : LD Savoie Grand Revard (73) - Z

Date : 15/08/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VUITTON Julien 18843 H10 6911RA 0:18:00 2660 3308 +648 3133
2 GONET Victor 22514 H10 2607RA 0:19:02 1915 3128 +1213 2554
3 AMERIJCKX Cédric 24274 H10 5907NO 0:21:11 1492 2811 +1319 2036
4 DELENNE Tommy 18249 H10 1307PR 0:25:28 2325 2338 +13 2408
5 NIGGLI Natalja 21018 D10 3913FC 0:25:56 2091 2296 +205 2305
6 PIGEON Thomas 20148 H10 1403NM 0:26:29 2181 2248 +67 2859
7 JOUNEAU Henri 14458 H10 3810RA 0:27:41 2211 2151 -60 2450
8 MONTEMONT Lucas 16043 H10 3810RA 0:28:32 2025 2087 +62 2149
9 SEGUIN Hanna 20128 D10 2105BO 0:29:39 1288 2008 +720 1471
10 LE CAM Tom 24614 H10 3502BR 0:29:44 1628 2002 +374 1788
11 VOLPATO Armand 18963 H10 4709AQ 0:30:13 2010 1970 -40 1961
12 BASSET Basile 23577 H10 6911RA 0:31:15 0 (2000) 1905 2146
13 PANNIER Axel 19099 H10 7807IF 0:32:05 1882 1856 -26 2162
14 PAULY Lilou 21041 D10 1705PC 0:32:16 2167 1845 -322 2172
15 VOLPATO Aimé 18964 H10 4709AQ 0:33:16 1802 1790 -12 1804
16 DANNECKER Victor 21442 H10 3913FC 0:33:31 1741 1776 +35 1926
17 PARIGOT Antoine 16641 H10 2109BO 0:33:37 1714 1771 +57 1830
18 DIDIER Arnaud 19567 H10 7305RA 0:34:10 1396 1743 +347 1718
19 VALENTIN Emma 21425 D10 4709AQ 0:34:26 1969 1729 -240 1969
20 LEMAIRE Enzo 20417 H10 7807IF 0:34:54 1394 1706 +312 1794
21 CAVARROC Amandine 19656 D10 1104LR 0:35:19 2107 1686 -421 2175
22 GROSSE Florian 15719 H10 8405PR 0:35:24 2182 1682 -500 2182
23 VANNIER Emie 17045 D10 7703IF 0:36:38 1684 1625 -59 1867
24 SANDEVOIR Aude 18172 D10 1403NM 0:37:01 1122 1608 +486 1509
25 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H10 7305RA 0:37:19 0 (2000) 1595 1731
26 COSTE Elio 20049 H10 2105BO 0:38:26 714 1549 +835 1434
27 DOTT Léane 23430 D10 6806AL 0:38:33 1980 1544 -436 2073
28 LIGNEREUX Axel 24680 H10 1601PC 0:38:38 1143 1541 +398 1462
29 BODY Antonin 23366 H10 7305RA 0:38:58 1210 1528 +318 1571
30 LEMAIRE Cléo 19095 D10 7807IF 0:39:55 1806 1492 -314 1806
31 AUTEM Hippolyte 23125 H10 1307PR 0:40:40 1262 1464 +202 1442
32 TOULIER ANCIAN Loïs 22949 D10 6913RA 0:40:40 1324 1464 +140 1476
33 MERAT Isabelle 18287 D10 3913FC 0:40:45 0 (2000) 1461 1312
34 DROIN Aurelie 21210 D10 4201RA 0:41:45 (2000) 1426 1068
35 GIROUX Martin 12588 H10 7305RA 0:42:20 (2000) 1406 1350
36 PECOURT Mattéo 24521 H10 2904BR 0:42:21 1290 1406 +116 1613
37 LE BIHAN Flavien 23145 H10 6307AU 0:42:42 1469 1394 -75 1562
38 MOREL Nils 23452 H10 5907NO 0:43:50 1201 1358 +157 1589
39 SERINET Nicolas 14274 H10 3502BR 0:43:53 1288 1357 +69 1368
40 PERRIN Simon 18119 H10 4201RA 0:43:53 1152 1357 +205 1359
41 DOTT Malo 23431 H10 6806AL 0:44:26 1547 1340 -207 1849
42 COMMERE Camille 23510 D10 6008PI 0:44:29 (2000) 1338 1255
43 CALANDRY Cécile 16817 D10 7404RA 0:44:33 1854 1336 -518 2103
44 ELIAS Estelle 23836 D10 3319AQ 0:45:24 1354 1311 -43 1396
45 AMERIJCKX Gaël 24275 H10 5907NO 0:45:31 887 1308 +421 1253
46 SINIBALDI Matthieu 15619 H10 3801RA 0:45:34 (2000) 1307 991
47 MERAT Francois 18286 H10 3913FC 0:45:49 1744 1299 -445 1744
48 ASTRADE Simeon 15414 H10 7305RA 0:46:16 1635 1287 -348 1767
49 CHAMPIGNY Hélène 24631 D10 8318AZ 0:46:55 1103 1269 +166 1262
50 RODRIGUEZ Lucas 16865 H10 4709AQ 0:47:05 1939 1265 -674 2064
51 DUPUY Rose Lou 19873 D10 8105MP 0:48:24 1324 1230 -94 1367
52 BORNARD Anais 15443 D10 7305RA 0:49:53 893 1194 +301 1244
53 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H10 7707IF 0:50:25 1321 1181 -140 1363
54 BREDOUX Dinkitu-Léonie 17475 D10 4201RA 0:51:50 (2000) 1149 1045
55 CHABANOL Corentin 22559 H10 4201RA 0:52:10 577 1141 +564 855
56 VERCAUTEREN Clémence 19744 D10 6008PI 0:54:26 749 1094 +345 1527
57 MONTEMONT Clement 16836 H10 3810RA 0:57:42 1678 1032 -646 1715
58 ANGLADE Léane 22256 D10 5604BR 1:02:58 1328 946 -382 1374
59 JACQUET Margot 18549 D10 5703LO 1:13:25 0 (2000) 811 741
60 TRONCHON Elouan 21388 H10 6906RA 1:13:46 862 807 -55 872
61 FOUCAULT Juline 12832 D10 6804AL 1:14:51 1161 795 -366 1290
62 SARION Iliona 17158 D10 4705AQ 1:19:28 1623 749 -874 1196
63 FOUILLADE Lise 16693 D10 8104MP 1:21:15 1092 733 -359 1092
64 BELLE Amaury 24509 H10 6205NO 1:34:46 0 (2000) 628 774
DALIER Hugo 24474 H10 7716IF pm (2000) 0 1232
BAILLET Léane 23046 D10 2904BR pm 1116 0 1104
TESSIER Quentin 23873 H10 3801RA pm 0 (2000) 0 697
BLAISE Ewen 17402 H10 3502BR pm 1034 0 1326
PETINON Samuel 23020 H10 2301LI pm 2334 0 2334