Sprint 1 Zuydcoote (59) - A

Date : 04/02/2018

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BAUDSON Jérôme 22215 H40 5906HF 0:14:09 7285 7092 -193 7285
2 PAILLEUX Steeven 22347 H21 6203HF 0:14:47 6439 6788 +349 6439
3 GUILBERT Nicolas 24196 H35 6208HF 0:15:47 6376 6358 -18 6418
4 DEPANNEMAECKER Eric 20234 H45 5909HF 0:15:56 5533 6298 +765 5838
5 DANEL Jerome 16280 H45 5906HF 0:15:59 6758 6278 -480 6662
6 PRINS Gregory 13757 H40 6208HF 0:16:59 6533 5909 -624 6533
7 FAGOT Nicolas 29768 H16 6205HF 0:17:01 4010 5897 +1887 4561
8 POULAIN Joel 1947 H55 5909HF 0:17:13 6179 5828 -351 6167
9 LECENDRE Olivier 20440 H40 6205HF 0:17:14 6264 5823 -441 6264
10 URVOY Mateo 22540 H18 6208HF 0:17:18 5799 5800 +1 5864
11 LIEBAERT Baptiste 28908 H21 5906HF 0:17:25 5762 5532
12 BRUNOT Yoann 19423 H40 5909HF 0:17:30 5705 5734 +29 5797
13 SOLTYSIAK Alexis 29099 H20 5906HF 0:17:38 5513 5691 +178 5736
14 DELCUSE Mathis 26817 H16 6205HF 0:17:54 5944 5606 -338 5988
15 DELCUSE Vincent 27703 H45 6205HF 0:17:58 5823 5585 -238 5842
16 POULAIN Gael 9172 H21 5909HF 0:18:21 6390 5469 -921 6390
17 COISY Nicolas 9138 H35 5906HF 0:18:32 5447 5414 -33 5436
18 FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H40 6208HF 0:18:39 5980 5381 -599 5936
19 RAU Hervé 25624 H45 5909HF 0:18:46 5027 5347 +320 5067
20 DELCUSE Sébastien 22373 H21 6205HF 0:19:09 5276 5240 -36 5260
21 BELLENGIER Christophe 23571 H45 6208HF 0:19:12 4954 5226 +272 5042
22 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H45 6208HF 0:19:13 5308 5222 -86 5301
23 ROLIN David 23948 H40 6208HF 0:19:20 5088 5190 +102 5183
24 GENCE Eric 16399 H50 6205HF 0:19:22 5107 5181 +74 5158
25 COQUELET Guillem 32882 H35 5906HF 0:19:36 5686 5120 -566 5717
26 CHAPUS Mayeul 25971 H16 6205HF 0:19:42 3625 5094 +1469 4005
27 DESSAILLY David 26053 H45 5909HF 0:19:46 5262 5077 -185 5205
28 MEYNIER François 29401 H21 5906HF 0:20:00 5125 5017 -108 5108
29 GOURLAIN Vincent 18300 H50 6205HF 0:20:06 5367 4992 -375 5327
30 ARMAING Baptiste 28817 H18 5906HF 0:20:17 3103 4947 +1844 4187
31 BECUWE Yannick 28966 H45 5909HF 0:20:21 5806 4931 -875 5852
32 THOMAS Pascal 15884 H50 6205HF 0:20:39 5378 4859 -519 5383
33 BODART VINCENT 32299 H45 6208HF 0:20:46 4608 4832 +224 4854
34 MAUCONDUIT Arnaud 11077 H40 6208HF 0:21:08 4989 4748 -241 4977
35 RICQUEBOURG Axel 18448 H40 5906HF 0:21:20 4912 4704 -208 5005
36 DICKBURT Michel 2822 H55 5906HF 0:21:24 4590 4689 +99 4640
37 RAIFF Simon 25356 H16 5909HF 0:21:37 4066 4642 +576 4278
38 BELLENGIER Rémi 25382 H18 6208HF 0:22:20 5117 4493 -624 5225
39 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H60 6208HF 0:22:37 5066 4437 -629 5042
40 BAERT Etienne 18789 H55 5909HF 0:23:14 4387 4319 -68 4457
41 BOUTIN Dominique 13838 H50 6205HF 0:23:32 4257 4264 +7 4290
42 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H21 7707IF 0:23:33 4725 4261 -464 4774
43 PEDOUSSAT Julien 24460 H40 5909HF 0:23:33 3685 4261 +576 3933
44 VIGNAL Michael 17204 H35 5906HF 0:23:41 3845 4237 +392 4094
45 POIRIEZ Frederic 32683 H40 6208HF 0:23:53 3945 4202 +257 4227
46 DELINSELLE Alexis 20676 H35 5907HF 0:25:10 4769 3987 -782 4753
47 ARROQUI Philippe 22651 H45 5909HF 0:25:37 4269 3917 -352 4240
48 WAMBRE Franck 19473 H40 5906HF 0:26:36 4500 3772 -728 4359
49 LEFEBVRE François 34065 H40 5909HF 0:26:56 3230 3726 +496 3414
50 LE GOUILL Yann 28850 H40 5909HF 0:27:15 4604 3682 -922 4612
51 JANQUIN Philippe 27608 H50 6203HF 0:27:18 4602 3676 -926 4603
52 BECLIN JEROME 34061 H45 6208HF 0:29:34 3254 3394 +140 3959
53 RICHON Emmanuel 30661 H45 5909HF 0:32:19 3105 2553
54 JEANBLANC pascal 35336 H55 5906HF 0:38:33 1946 2603 +657 2551
55 CHOPIN Olivier 29939 H45 6203HF 0:38:50 3840 2584 -1256 3767
56 PERETTI Serge 29320 H50 6203HF 0:59:44 2825 1680 -1145 2823
SENCE Stephane 16450 H40 5906HF pm 5941 0 5964
TORZ Didier 9164 H60 5906HF pm 3288 0 3229
CLABAUX Sylvain 36262 H35 6208HF pm 0 0
CLAIRET Richard 16397 H45 6205HF disqualifié 5469 0 5501