Sprint 2 Zuydcoote (59) - A

Date : 04/02/2018

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BAUDSON Jérôme 22215 H40 5906HF 0:10:43 7285 6736 -549 7285
2 PAILLEUX Steeven 22347 H21 6203HF 0:11:29 6439 6286 -153 6439
3 BRUNOT Yoann 19423 H40 5909HF 0:12:08 5705 5949 +244 5797
4 LIEBAERT Baptiste 28908 H21 5906HF 0:12:08 5949 5532
5 URVOY Mateo 22540 H18 6208HF 0:12:14 5799 5901 +102 5864
6 BECUWE Yannick 28966 H45 5909HF 0:12:19 5806 5861 +55 5852
7 LECENDRE Olivier 20440 H40 6205HF 0:12:24 6264 5821 -443 6264
8 DELCUSE Mathis 26817 H16 6205HF 0:12:32 5944 5759 -185 5988
9 DANEL Jerome 16280 H45 5906HF 0:12:33 6758 5752 -1006 6662
10 SENCE Stephane 16450 H40 5906HF 0:12:38 5941 5714 -227 5964
11 PRINS Gregory 13757 H40 6208HF 0:12:41 6533 5691 -842 6533
12 BELLENGIER Rémi 25382 H18 6208HF 0:12:54 5117 5596 +479 5225
13 SOLTYSIAK Alexis 29099 H20 5906HF 0:12:59 5513 5560 +47 5736
14 POULAIN Gael 9172 H21 5909HF 0:13:12 6390 5468 -922 6390
15 FAGOT Nicolas 29768 H16 6205HF 0:13:24 4010 5387 +1377 4561
16 GUILBERT Nicolas 24196 H35 6208HF 0:13:25 6376 5380 -996 6418
17 DELCUSE Vincent 27703 H45 6205HF 0:13:41 5823 5275 -548 5842
18 LE GOUILL Yann 28850 H40 5909HF 0:13:41 4604 5275 +671 4612
19 ROLIN David 23948 H40 6208HF 0:13:54 5088 5193 +105 5183
20 COQUELET Guillem 32882 H35 5906HF 0:13:59 5686 5162 -524 5717
21 MEYNIER François 29401 H21 5906HF 0:14:08 5125 5107 -18 5108
22 THOMAS Pascal 15884 H50 6205HF 0:14:14 5378 5071 -307 5383
23 FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H40 6208HF 0:14:19 5980 5042 -938 5936
24 RAU Hervé 25624 H45 5909HF 0:14:28 5027 4990 -37 5067
25 RICQUEBOURG Axel 18448 H40 5906HF 0:14:29 4912 4984 +72 5005
26 COISY Nicolas 9138 H35 5906HF 0:14:31 5447 4972 -475 5436
27 BODART VINCENT 32299 H45 6208HF 0:14:43 4608 4905 +297 4854
28 ARMAING Baptiste 28817 H18 5906HF 0:14:54 3103 4844 +1741 4187
29 GENCE Eric 16399 H50 6205HF 0:15:04 5107 4791 -316 5158
30 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H45 6208HF 0:15:05 5308 4786 -522 5301
31 RAIFF Simon 25356 H16 5909HF 0:15:11 4066 4754 +688 4278
32 CHAPUS Mayeul 25971 H16 6205HF 0:15:21 3625 4702 +1077 4005
33 BECLIN JEROME 34061 H45 6208HF 0:15:25 3254 4682 +1428 3959
34 BELLENGIER Christophe 23571 H45 6208HF 0:15:40 4954 4607 -347 5042
35 BAERT Etienne 18789 H55 5909HF 0:15:42 4387 4598 +211 4457
36 MAUCONDUIT Arnaud 11077 H40 6208HF 0:15:45 4989 4583 -406 4977
37 DELINSELLE Alexis 20676 H35 5907HF 0:16:06 4769 4483 -286 4753
38 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H21 7707IF 0:16:13 4725 4451 -274 4774
39 DESSAILLY David 26053 H45 5909HF 0:16:16 5262 4437 -825 5205
40 POIRIEZ Frederic 32683 H40 6208HF 0:16:19 3945 4424 +479 4227
41 GOURLAIN Vincent 18300 H50 6205HF 0:16:57 5367 4259 -1108 5327
42 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H60 6208HF 0:16:59 5066 4250 -816 5042
43 JANQUIN Philippe 27608 H50 6203HF 0:17:25 4602 4144 -458 4603
44 PEDOUSSAT Julien 24460 H40 5909HF 0:17:27 3685 4137 +452 3933
45 WAMBRE Franck 19473 H40 5906HF 0:17:42 4500 4078 -422 4359
46 BOUTIN Dominique 13838 H50 6205HF 0:17:44 4257 4070 -187 4290
47 VIGNAL Michael 17204 H35 5906HF 0:19:31 3845 3699 -146 4094
48 CHOPIN Olivier 29939 H45 6203HF 0:20:11 3840 3576 -264 3767
49 ARROQUI Philippe 22651 H45 5909HF 0:20:30 4269 3521 -748 4240
50 LEFEBVRE François 34065 H40 5909HF 0:23:01 3230 3136 -94 3414
51 TORZ Didier 9164 H60 5906HF 0:23:40 3288 3050 -238 3229
52 MAVET Benoit 35983 H35 0207HF 0:24:13 2981 1091
53 JEANBLANC pascal 35336 H55 5906HF 0:25:36 1946 2820 +874 2551
54 PERETTI Serge 29320 H50 6203HF 0:26:07 2825 2764 -61 2823
55 RICHON Emmanuel 30661 H45 5909HF 0:27:09 2659 2553
56 CLABAUX Sylvain 36262 H35 6208HF 0:30:57 2332 0
57 BUTIN Pierrick 23793 H21 6208HF 1:14:29 969 0
DEPANNEMAECKER Eric 20234 H45 5909HF pm 5533 0 5838
DELCUSE Sébastien 22373 H21 6205HF pm 5276 0 5260