Salon De provence massif du talagard (13) - Violet C

Date : 21/01/2018
Distance : 5,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 KASTENSSON Jens 16632 H55 0615PZ 1:01:16 11'20 5850 5941 +91 5864
2 DELENNE Pierre 1593 H55 1307PZ 1:06:40 12'20 6465 5460 -1005 6465
3 CHAPILLON Aurelie 22674 D40 0615PZ 1:10:28 13'02 4678 5166 +488 4769
4 PARPAL Eric 11243 H50 8319PZ 1:10:37 13'04 5164 5155 -9 5223
5 HEYRIES Richard 4617 H55 1307PZ 1:11:31 13'14 4934 5090 +156 4965
6 LE LUDUEC Yann 13251 H50 8319PZ 1:12:59 13'30 4647 4987 +340 4788
7 POMET Eric 761 H55 8319PZ 1:13:48 13'40 5314 4932 -382 5193
8 MONCLARD Jerome 16714 H50 8405PZ 1:14:21 13'46 5062 4896 -166 5062
9 LAVILLE Xavier 18410 H50 1307PZ 1:14:38 13'49 4560 4877 +317 4611
10 DUMONT J-Luc 16563 H50 8311PZ 1:14:46 13'50 4999 4868 -131 4999
11 DELI Mathilde 1156 D21 8311PZ 1:16:53 14'14 4568 4734 +166 4689
12 KROL Helene 13799 D35 1307PZ 1:17:10 14'17 4920 4717 -203 4891
13 HUEBER Diane 5639 D21 1307PZ 1:17:49 14'24 5759 4678 -1081 5697
14 GUISSET Pierre 27397 H50 8404PZ 1:19:29 14'43 3412 4580 +1168 3708
15 LANGEARD Vincent 2585 H50 0615PZ 1:21:17 15'03 5366 4478 -888 5340
16 GARNIER Franck 10668 H50 8318PZ 1:21:30 15'05 3651 4466 +815 3896
17 ANGLARET Philippe 12837 H50 8311PZ 1:21:51 15'09 3859 4447 +588 3987
18 TANNO Nathalie 7554 D45 8319PZ 1:22:32 15'17 4577 4410 -167 4577
19 BOISSIER Nicolas 26178 H50 1307PZ 1:23:23 15'26 4914 4365 -549 4914
20 BARRAL J-Luc 14955 H50 1303PZ 1:24:04 15'34 4931 4330 -601 4931
21 COURDIER Jean Marc 27752 H50 8404PZ 1:24:50 15'42 4284 4291 +7 4420
22 AGOSTINELLI Patrick 29334 H55 1303PZ 1:28:49 16'26 3590 4098 +508 3658
23 COULIER Francois 8733 H55 8405PZ 1:32:35 17'08 3803 3932 +129 3863
24 NICOLAS Delphine 31464 D35 1303PZ 1:32:45 17'10 3560 3925 +365 3790
25 FARRELL Jim 15637 H50 0621PZ 1:36:44 17'54 3407 3763 +356 3594
26 BERGEGERE Pierre 23653 H50 8405PZ 1:37:13 18'00 3699 3744 +45 3814
27 ALESSANDRI Pierre 9179 H55 1307PZ 1:37:30 18'03 5233 3733 -1500 5110
28 PARES Marie 29056 D35 8404PZ 1:37:37 18'04 3124 3729 +605 3124
29 FRAYSSE Charlène 26491 D21 1303PZ 1:38:41 18'16 3689 0
30 BLANC Frédéric 34015 H40 8404PZ 1:43:47 19'13 2945 3507 +562 3089
31 AUTEM Olivier 24079 H50 1307PZ 1:44:07 19'16 3933 3496 -437 3933
32 RAVOUX Fabienne 25262 D21 8405PZ 1:45:02 19'27 3865 3466 -399 3947
33 RIDEAU Luc 479 H35 8404PZ 1:50:22 20'26 2355 3298 +943 2545
34 COQUIN Daniel 17799 H50 0621PZ 1:52:50 20'53 2866 3226 +360 3108
35 GUEDON JULIEN 34260 H35 8404PZ 1:56:54 21'38 2832 3114 +282 2989
36 GRANIER Christophe 28586 H45 8404PZ 1:59:27 22'07 3523 3047 -476 3523
37 LONGERE Daniel 1139 H50 0615PZ 2:01:12 22'26 2827 3003 +176 2886
38 SECCHIONI Pauline 24046 D21 1303PZ 2:02:51 22'45 3053 2963 -90 3157
39 WENZEL Karl 34012 H40 8404PZ 2:03:10 22'48 2955 0
40 PICAZO J-Jacques 17790 H50 8405PZ 2:04:53 23'07 4278 2915 -1363 4278
41 DEBIOL Philippe 15264 H50 0615PZ 2:05:09 23'10 2909 0
42 BARDIAUX Nicolas 29061 H45 1303PZ 2:19:16 25'47 1929 2614 +685 2291
43 RODRIGUEZ Jean-Luc 30689 H55 1311PZ 2:21:05 26'07 2551 2580 +29 2595
44 BACONNET Jean-Michel 27328 H55 8405PZ 2:31:29 28'03 3351 2403 -948 3351
45 FLIN Christian 27565 H55 0615PZ 2:33:10 28'21 2333 2377 +44 2363
46 LAMORLETTE Daniel 28783 H55 1311PZ 2:33:46 28'28 2470 2367 -103 2409
47 CARRAS Jacky 32571 H55 1303PZ 2:34:34 28'37 2991 2355 -636 3000
48 BOYER Patrick 16931 H55 1303PZ 2:39:56 29'37 0 2276 2230
RICHARD Christian 3421 H60 1303PZ abandon None 4705 0 4705
PRIOU Eric 94 H50 8318PZ abandon None 2732 0 2732
GANDY Didier 30237 H50 0615PZ abandon None 3674 0 3674
GHOUGASSIAN Marie 35914 D35 8405PZ abandon None 0 0
BOISSAY Thomas 28976 H18 8404PZ pm None 0 0 0
BOISSAY Olivier 28975 H45 8404PZ pm None 2732 0 2732
BERGOIN Raymond 31759 H55 0615PZ pm None 2625 0 2679
ZAHN J-Marie 17882 H50 0404PZ pm None 2511 0 2511