Salon De provence massif du talagard (13) - Violet D

Date : 21/01/2018
Distance : 4,380 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ROLLER Camille 24044 D18 8404PZ 1:00:17 13'45 4630 5309 +679 4760
2 MIAILHE Pascale 12651 D45 8404PZ 1:01:34 14'03 5126 5198 +72 5172
3 LEFEVRE Magali 2696 D40 8404PZ 1:02:04 14'10 4323 5156 +833 4365
4 SECKLER Daniel 11716 H65 1303PZ 1:04:29 14'43 4302 4963 +661 4348
5 TERRIN Francis 9603 H65 1307PZ 1:05:16 14'54 5155 4903 -252 5155
6 BRUNEL Catherine 25950 D40 1303PZ 1:09:52 15'57 3756 4581 +825 4181
7 BARRAL Anne 14953 D40 1303PZ 1:11:48 16'23 4456 4457 +1 4541
8 CATMUR richard 25104 H60 0503PZ 1:11:54 16'24 4458 4451 -7 4487
9 DE MINIAC Gwenola 14718 D40 3410OC 1:14:36 17'01 4412 4290 -122 4431
10 TERRIN Patrick 18259 H65 1307PZ 1:15:15 17'10 3992 4253 +261 4044
11 PICAZO Sophie 17789 D50 8405PZ 1:15:17 17'11 5230 4251 -979 5230
12 DESPLANQUES Denis 20562 H60 0615PZ 1:16:04 17'22 3890 4207 +317 4218
13 FAYE Audrey 30034 D45 8404PZ 1:16:04 17'22 4300 4207 -93 4284
14 BOURHIS Charlotte 32524 D40 1303PZ 1:17:24 17'40 4104 4135 +31 4142
15 OPPEDISANO Michel 17520 H60 0615PZ 1:18:55 18'01 3071 4055 +984 3257
16 OUVRARD Karine 16222 D40 8404PZ 1:19:21 18'06 4948 4033 -915 4905
17 MASONI Bruno 787 H55 8319PZ 1:21:01 18'29 4007 3950 -57 4026
18 RYCKEBOER Anne 16150 D45 1315PZ 1:21:18 18'33 3513 3936 +423 3568
19 GEHIN Christine 1746 D45 8405PZ 1:24:10 19'12 3578 3802 +224 3696
20 GRAUER Jean-Luc 11321 H60 1307PZ 1:24:51 19'22 4500 3772 -728 4500
21 BENEVELLO Olivier 1124 H65 0615PZ 1:25:14 19'27 4234 3755 -479 4234
22 NICHANIAN Karine 31985 D40 8404PZ 1:29:31 20'26 4157 3575 -582 4157
23 AMROUCHE Sandrine 22654 D45 0615PZ 1:31:47 20'57 3939 3487 -452 3939
24 GAVELLE Chrystèle 14049 D45 8404PZ 1:37:51 22'20 3161 3271 +110 3372
25 SINICO Séverine 16934 D40 1311PZ 1:37:58 22'22 3887 3267 -620 3887
26 GUILLAUME Sophie 30223 D45 8404PZ 1:39:18 22'40 3046 3223 +177 3135
27 ANDRE Jean-Daniel 1090 H65 0404PZ 1:40:16 22'53 3861 3192 -669 3861
28 CAGNARD Nathalie 13850 D45 8311PZ 1:40:58 23'03 3624 3170 -454 3624
29 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H55 2604AR 1:42:01 23'17 3261 3137 -124 3269
30 RIDEAU Philippe 480 H60 8404PZ 1:42:35 23'25 3359 3120 -239 3359
31 GRANIER Stéphanie 28588 D45 8404PZ 1:43:32 23'38 2943 3091 +148 2996
32 LATIL Déborah 28694 D40 1303PZ 1:46:19 24'16 3072 3010 -62 3072
33 FERNANDEZ Sabrina 34989 D40 1303PZ 1:50:33 25'14 3058 2895 -163 3003
34 POUGET Francois 430 H65 1303PZ 1:51:29 25'27 3383 2871 -512 3383
35 CORTES Grégory 32838 H40 8404PZ 1:59:19 27'14 2041 2682 +641 2192
36 MEZRICH Nathalie 28792 D40 8404PZ 2:01:08 27'39 2188 2642 +454 2440
37 LESIGNE Agathe 35073 D40 1303PZ 2:04:56 28'31 2562 0
38 EININGER Celine 26071 D40 0615PZ 2:10:58 29'54 3541 2444 -1097 3541
39 GRASDEPOT Francois 2900 H65 0404PZ 2:19:03 31'44 0 2302 2210
40 VASQUEZ Corinne 25936 D45 1303PZ 2:22:25 32'30 2501 2247 -254 2501
41 BARTHELEMY Marianne 15390 D50 1303PZ 2:23:08 32'40 2826 2236 -590 2826
42 MIRA MARQUES Filipe 33807 H65 0615PZ 2:27:33 33'41 2564 2169 -395 2617
43 RODRIGUEZ Véronique 32398 D45 1311PZ 2:44:00 37'26 2133 1951 -182 2064
44 BESSE Katia 28664 D45 8404PZ 2:45:12 37'43 3645 1937 -1708 3645
45 AGUEDA Thierry 30887 H50 8404PZ 2:50:27 38'54 1976 1878 -98 1976
BLAISE Danielle 31358 D45 1307PZ pm None 2578 0 2578
BOISSIER Cecile 26189 D45 1307PZ pm None 3516 0 3516
GIL Nathalie 34572 D40 1318PZ pm None 0 0