Salon De provence massif du talagard (13) - Violet E

Date : 21/01/2018
Distance : 2,970 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CLERC Anne 4272 D60 0404PZ 0:46:35 15'41 3645 4873 +1228 3740
2 REMOUET Marie-Pierre 2782 D50 8404PZ 0:47:51 16'06 4260 4744 +484 4333
3 MARINSEK Josef 1643 H70 1303PZ 0:49:47 16'45 3839 4560 +721 3972
4 LEPOUPON Andre 1605 H70 1307PZ 0:51:52 17'27 4170 4377 +207 4331
5 FATTICCI Guillaume 28572 H20 8404PZ 0:51:54 17'28 4840 4374 -466 4734
6 BUHRE Anders 7430 H75 0615PZ 0:52:05 17'32 4950 4359 -591 4950
7 MARCON Sylvie 1612 D55 1307PZ 0:57:21 19'18 3786 3958 +172 3834
8 ESCURET Andrea 1447 D50 1307PZ 1:00:17 20'17 4630 3766 -864 4630
9 JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D55 1307PZ 1:01:13 20'36 3931 3708 -223 3931
10 CAMPOS J-Pierre 1739 H70 8302PZ 1:02:03 20'53 3673 3659 -14 3706
11 LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D50 1307PZ 1:02:38 21'05 4377 3624 -753 4377
12 MASONI Béatrice 3324 D50 8319PZ 1:03:49 21'29 3232 3557 +325 3352
13 ASSANTE Gerard 19382 H75 1303PZ 1:04:57 21'52 3215 3495 +280 3301
14 DELI Francoise 1152 D60 8311PZ 1:05:10 21'56 4117 3484 -633 3848
15 DELENNE Blandine 1591 D50 1307PZ 1:05:15 21'58 4130 3479 -651 4130
16 PERMINGEAT Helene 21054 D65 2606AR 1:08:07 22'56 2685 3333 +648 2685
17 SEGONDY Pierre 19103 H70 8302PZ 1:08:08 22'56 3364 3332 -32 3383
18 MONCLARD Valerie 16715 D50 8405PZ 1:08:40 23'07 2801 3306 +505 2994
19 FRIGGERI Fabienne 34014 D40 8404PZ 1:11:00 23'54 2483 3197 +714 2866
20 RAMSEYER Robert 19461 H70 1303PZ 1:11:58 24'13 3240 3154 -86 3249
21 ELIAS Laurence 19335 D50 1307PZ 1:15:37 25'27 2969 3002 +33 2987
22 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D55 0615PZ 1:15:47 25'30 3603 2996 -607 3603
23 COULIER Cathy 11053 D55 8405PZ 1:17:14 26'00 2751 2939 +188 2839
24 COULON Annick 10073 D65 0615PZ 1:21:33 27'27 3111 2784 -327 3045
25 ELIAS Jean-claude 24745 H75 1307PZ 1:28:46 29'53 3724 2557 -1167 3671
26 COQUIN Nathalie 17800 D50 0621PZ 1:29:40 30'11 2151 2532 +381 2230
27 BARNIER Mireille 31459 D65 1303PZ 1:30:11 30'21 2299 2517 +218 2372
28 HEBANT Caroline 15638 D35 0621PZ 1:33:25 31'27 2661 2430 -231 2665
29 DUMAS Sylvie 4860 D50 8404PZ 1:34:05 31'40 0 2413 2365
30 FATTICCI Fabienne 30562 D50 8404PZ 1:34:23 31'46 1662 2405 +743 1754
31 LOPEZ Svetlana 14786 D55 1303PZ 1:38:08 33'02 3084 2313 -771 3084
32 CATMUR virginia 25103 D60 0503PZ 1:43:14 34'45 1861 2199 +338 2107
33 JOURDIN Laure 12142 D45 0404PZ 1:43:44 34'55 1657 2188 +531 1813
34 PALUD Joel 14253 H75 8319PZ 1:46:37 35'53 2270 2129 -141 2270
35 VOLPE Marianne 29580 D40 1315PZ 1:46:38 35'54 1901 2129 +228 2125
36 BOULANGER Evelyne 36240 D60 1311PZ 1:53:57 38'22 1992 0
37 BLANC Stéphanie 28819 D35 8404PZ 1:55:42 38'57 0 1962 1923
38 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D50 1307PZ 1:55:44 38'58 2876 1962 -914 2851
39 RICHARD Nathalie 31851 D50 8404PZ 1:59:54 40'22 2935 1893 -1042 2935
40 CARRAS Véronique 29214 D50 1303PZ 2:02:30 41'14 2540 1853 -687 2560
41 JULLIAN Françoise 21039 D60 1311PZ 2:05:58 42'24 1713 1802 +89 1743
42 ULMER Claudine 11497 D70 1303PZ 2:23:16 48'14 2205 1585 -620 2205
43 VISCA Paul 3874 H65 1303PZ 2:24:50 48'45 2875 1567 -1308 2651
44 AGOSTINELLI Joelle 34796 D65 1303PZ 2:53:14 58'19 1619 1310 -309 1670
GUIGUET Michel 455 H75 1307PZ abandon None 2715 0 2715
COURSON Isabelle 22779 D50 8405PZ pm None 2194 0 2194
CHAVERNAC Bruno 1416 H80 0615PZ pm None 1760 0 1760
BABOIN Hélène 35913 D55 8405PZ pm None 0 0