Wassigny (02) - B

Date : 18/02/2018

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BAUDSON Jérôme 22215 H40 5906HF 0:30:44 7285 6621 -664 7253
2 DANEL Jerome 16280 H45 5906HF 0:31:41 6758 6423 -335 6752
3 LECENDRE Olivier 20440 H40 6205HF 0:33:09 6264 6138 -126 6260
4 THIERY Sebastien 17068 H45 6008HF 0:33:54 6211 6003 -208 6215
5 FLORENT Roxane 26927 D21 5907HF 0:34:11 5540 5953 +413 5562
6 BECU Cindy 5139 D35 6008HF 0:34:43 5620 5861 +241 5647
7 DESSAILLY David 26053 H45 5909HF 0:35:41 5262 5703 +441 5265
8 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D35 5907HF 0:35:47 5812 5687 -125 5836
9 POULAIN Joel 1947 H55 5909HF 0:36:34 6179 5565 -614 6141
10 SENCE Stephane 16450 H40 5906HF 0:36:40 5941 5550 -391 5964
11 KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D35 5906HF 0:36:45 4886 5537 +651 4967
12 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H45 6208HF 0:36:55 5308 5512 +204 5357
13 BELLENGIER Christophe 23571 H45 6208HF 0:37:54 4954 5369 +415 5152
14 CLAIRET Richard 16397 H45 6205HF 0:38:04 5469 5346 -123 5501
15 DELCUSE Vincent 27703 H45 6205HF 0:38:10 5843 5332 -511 5722
16 LEPOUTRE Mélanie 4836 D21 5907HF 0:39:09 5490 5198 -292 5490
17 RICQUEBOURG Axel 18448 H40 5906HF 0:41:13 4912 4937 +25 4978
18 COMMERE Laurent 23043 H45 6008HF 0:41:39 3989 4886 +897 4485
19 CZERNIAK Jérome 13271 H45 6205HF 0:42:17 5418 4813 -605 5382
20 DECARPIGNY Gwladys 6995 D35 5907HF 0:43:07 4232 4719 +487 4316
21 BECUWE Yannick 28966 H45 5909HF 0:44:31 5836 4571 -1265 5852
22 CORDEIRO MENDES Magalie 9869 D21 6008HF 0:44:33 0 4568 4385
23 WAMBRE Franck 19473 H40 5906HF 0:45:11 4500 4504 +4 4581
24 FONTAINE Helise 22962 D21 5907HF 0:45:19 4850 4490 -360 4850
25 GRESSET-BOURGEOIS Mathilde 26666 D21 5907HF 0:45:58 5147 4427 -720 5147
26 RAU Hervé 25624 H45 5909HF 0:50:26 5017 4035 -982 5100
27 HAGARD Virginie 7048 D35 5907HF 0:51:29 4022 3953 -69 4080
28 ROLIN David 23948 H40 6208HF 0:52:39 5088 3865 -1223 5183
29 GIRAUD Marion 6336 D35 5906HF 0:54:09 3951 3758 -193 4000
30 PEDOUSSAT Julien 24460 H40 5909HF 0:54:45 3685 3717 +32 3933
31 VIVOT Alisée 33537 D21 5907HF 0:54:46 3733 3716 -17 3917
32 DEVIENNE Bernard 30880 H40 5906HF 0:57:33 3561 3536 -25 3611
33 KACZMAREK Apolline 29635 D21 5907HF 1:08:15 3917 2982 -935 3917
34 GIRACCA Alice 35862 D21 6008HF 1:09:35 2924 0
35 DIMPRE Aurelie 32283 D35 5906HF 1:12:44 3421 2798 -623 3521
36 PETEL Corinne 31948 D35 0207HF 1:59:47 2425 1699 -726 2425
CHOPIN Olivier 29939 H45 6203HF abandon 3840 0 3773
LAVENANT Olivier 35473 H45 0207HF pm 2047 0 2047