Régionale Sprint Tours (37) - SH

Date : 18/02/2018
Distance : 2,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MOTTET Martin 20734 H21 3502BR 0:17:02 5'52 6946 6363 -583 6959
2 BANAKIEWICZ Adam 24077 H21 4403PL 0:17:56 6'11 7351 6044 -1307 7331
3 POUVREAU Mathieu 33568 H21 7205PL 0:18:00 6'12 6130 6021 -109 6116
4 FILET Nicolas 1783 H40 3705CE 0:18:18 6'18 5923 5686
5 CALBO Frédéric 28424 H40 7205PL 0:18:24 6'20 5094 5890 +796 5406
6 LHOMME Fabrice 29868 H45 4504CE 0:19:07 6'35 5699 5670 -29 5702
7 RICHARD Yann 19890 H45 7205PL 0:19:12 6'37 5383 5645 +262 5541
8 VALENTIN Téo 14024 H21 4403PL 0:19:12 6'37 6615 5645 -970 6578
9 PAIN Sébastien 27156 H45 3705CE 0:19:32 6'44 6307 5549 -758 6256
10 RETION Silvain 30324 H40 1905NA 0:19:34 6'44 6139 5539 -600 6144
11 DANILO Ludovic 33565 H40 7205PL 0:19:47 6'49 5126 5479 +353 5386
12 PIBAROT Steve 7256 H50 3705CE 0:20:10 6'57 5489 5374 -115 5541
13 FAURE Clément 35556 H21 8607NA 0:20:13 6'58 4319 5361 +1042 4855
14 VINCENT Alexandre 25827 H20 4403PL 0:20:23 7'01 4979 5317 +338 5160
15 MOUTAULT Yoann 2309 H40 3705CE 0:20:34 7'05 5358 5270 -88 5452
16 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H50 8607NA 0:20:34 7'05 5427 5270 -157 5433
17 ROCHE Corentin 32652 H18 8607NA 0:20:37 7'06 4869 5257 +388 5026
18 ARSUFFI Arnaud 29424 H21 3705CE 0:20:41 7'07 4687 5240 +553 4949
19 VOUILLON Damien 29286 H45 4504CE 0:21:08 7'17 5470 5129 -341 5470
20 HERMELINE Antoine 28942 H21 8607NA 0:21:26 7'23 5030 5057 +27 5115
21 SERGEANT Dominique 1433 H60 9404IF 0:21:32 7'25 5262 5033 -229 5232
22 LAHOREAU Mickael 25796 H35 3705CE 0:21:33 7'25 6173 5029 -1144 6267
23 SAUVETTE Yann 23220 H45 4504CE 0:21:39 7'27 5292 5006 -286 5318
24 COLLEE Stéphane 27282 H45 7205PL 0:21:43 7'29 4630 4991 +361 4948
25 COUTAL Alexandre 23679 H40 3705CE 0:21:47 7'30 5822 4976 -846 5822
26 DAVID Eric 34441 H40 4504CE 0:21:53 7'32 4562 4953 +391 4656
27 JULIEN Philippe 28995 H50 3705CE 0:22:09 7'38 5469 4893 -576 5469
28 FEAU Stephane 11162 H50 7205PL 0:22:21 7'42 4849 4054
29 MANNI Théo 25822 H20 4403PL 0:22:25 7'43 4040 4835 +795 4490
30 FAIVRE Jerôme 28679 H45 4403PL 0:22:26 7'44 3975 4831 +856 4577
31 BOUSSAC Nicolas 32593 H35 4504CE 0:22:36 7'47 5372 4796 -576 5383
32 CONSTANTIN Jean-Yves 3418 H50 4504CE 0:22:53 7'53 4555 4736 +181 4978
33 NEUILLY Bertrand 32401 H50 4504CE 0:23:10 7'59 3422 4678 +1256 4053
34 LECOMTE Eric 17197 H45 3604CE 0:23:12 8'00 4536 4672 +136 4595
35 LECONTE Gilbert 19642 H55 7716IF 0:23:24 8'04 3666 4632 +966 3836
36 SALLIOT Julien 27867 H21 3502BR 0:23:31 8'06 5209 4609 -600 5209
37 JOLLY Frédéric 30819 H40 8607NA 0:23:33 8'07 3802 4602 +800 4080
38 CARLE Lilian 32484 H45 4504CE 0:24:19 8'23 4938 4457 -481 4922
39 GERMAIN Enguerran 35884 H21 3705CE 0:24:31 8'27 4421 4244
40 JIMBLET Nicolas 20801 H40 8607NA 0:24:34 8'28 4810 4412 -398 4765
41 LEPRETRE Cyril 25171 H40 4504CE 0:25:34 8'48 4480 4239 -241 4445
42 DURRMANN Jean 18091 H55 2208BR 0:26:00 8'57 4557 4169 -388 4598
43 REINEN Franck 20647 H50 4504CE 0:26:40 9'11 4587 4064 -523 4557
44 ROUGEAUX Patrick 28497 H55 7205PL 0:26:58 9'17 3636 4019 +383 3864
45 DARGENTON Bernard 24684 H65 3705CE 0:27:00 9'18 3900 4014 +114 3917
46 AUDOUX Thierry 24666 H50 3604CE 0:27:35 9'30 3929 3263
47 NERON Jean-Louis 17198 H65 3604CE 0:28:33 9'50 3186 3796 +610 3266
48 VERGE Pierre-Marie 33419 H40 4403PL 0:29:32 10'11 4145 3670 -475 4163
49 TALON Xavier 32101 H45 8607NA 0:29:39 10'13 3596 3655 +59 3748
50 EVEN Claude 2345 H55 8607NA 0:30:00 10'20 3613 3357
51 EVENISSE Patrick 30204 H65 7205PL 0:34:25 11'52 2252 3149 +897 2554
52 ROCHE Laurent 34400 H50 8607NA 0:36:40 12'38 3554 2956 -598 3508
53 LE CAER Florent 36279 H40 4504CE 0:38:26 13'15 2820 2125
MASSON Thierry 19579 H55 3604CE pm None 2903 0 2903
GOICOECHEA Jean-Philippe 34038 H40 3705CE pm None 2709 0 2709