O'Larzac Larzac (34) - Violet moyen

Date : 03/03/2018
Distance : 6,750 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CHATAING Amélie 6658 D21 4201AR 0:58:08 8'36 7872 8142 +270 8010
2 PEYRIN Stéphane 17182 H45 6307AR 1:01:35 9'07 7674 7685 +11 7768
3 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H50 1307PZ 1:13:32 10'53 6910 6437 -473 6899
4 COPETCHI Stéfan 35784 H21 3408OC 1:14:32 11'02 0 6350 5964
5 GREFF Nicolas 25095 H45 0111AR 1:14:37 11'03 5817 6343 +526 5946
6 MENA Sebastien 10776 H40 3105OC 1:15:12 11'08 5943 6294 +351 6209
7 FERRAND Guillaume 31260 H20 3408OC 1:17:27 11'28 5371 6111 +740 5519
8 VINCENT Sébastien 20685 H40 1307PZ 1:17:44 11'30 6054 6089 +35 6156
9 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H60 3105OC 1:18:22 11'36 6197 6040 -157 6209
10 CHAMPIGNY Hélène 24631 D18 1307PZ 1:19:12 11'44 5648 5976 +328 5711
11 THONIER Bruno 9599 H50 7807IF 1:19:27 11'46 5966 5957 -9 5978
12 ROCHE Guillaume 19729 H21 6307AR 1:20:33 11'56 6242 5876 -366 6242
13 LANGEARD Vincent 2585 H50 0615PZ 1:21:02 12'00 5366 5841 +475 5471
14 SANCHEZ BRUNS Marta 28001 D35 4705NA 1:22:49 12'16 5715 0
15 ELIAS Frédéric 23569 H45 3318NA 1:23:17 12'20 5721 5683 -38 5744
16 TOURNEUR Fabien 23164 H45 6604OC 1:23:51 12'25 5289 5645 +356 5430
17 PARIZOTTO Claude 4988 H55 4705NA 1:24:50 12'34 6025 5579 -446 6018
18 FRAYSSINET Laurent 12406 H40 8104OC 1:28:52 13'09 6355 5326 -1029 6316
19 BERBETT Luc 861 H45 8105OC 1:29:31 13'15 5682 5287 -395 5682
20 ELIAS Pauline 16137 D21 1307PZ 1:30:07 13'21 5154 5252 +98 5106
21 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H40 1307PZ 1:30:29 13'24 6766 5231 -1535 6763
22 CLOUET Alain 26561 H45 8203OC 1:30:45 13'26 4854 5215 +361 4872
23 BECKERS Martin 27939 H55 4601OC 1:32:20 13'40 5961 5126 -835 0
24 PICARD Vincent 14380 H40 3410OC 1:32:56 13'46 6108 5093 -1015 6033
25 PEAN Bruno 2443 H55 3408OC 1:35:30 14'08 5742 4956 -786 5788
26 BOUBE Jerome 22695 H40 6604OC 1:35:52 14'12 5263 4937 -326 5263
27 SUDRES Mathilde 12237 D21 1202OC 1:37:44 14'28 4431 4843 +412 4454
28 MONJAUZE Marion 3871 D21 8405PZ 1:41:17 15'00 4563 4673 +110 4648
29 LABONNE Simon 11755 H35 3410OC 1:43:19 15'18 4344 4581 +237 4707
30 BACONNET Alexandre 25503 H16 8405PZ 1:54:24 16'56 4815 4137 -678 4597
31 RAOUX Pierre 14310 H55 3408OC 1:57:09 17'21 5092 4040 -1052 5046
32 GRESSET-BOURGEOIS Mathilde 26666 D21 5907HF 1:57:17 17'22 5147 4036 -1111 5147
33 MARI Olivier 16056 H45 0615PZ 2:02:05 18'05 4643 3877 -766 4689
34 RAVOUX Fabienne 25262 D21 8405PZ 2:03:23 18'16 3865 3836 -29 3958
35 SALVADOR-COSTA Carles 30829 H40 6611OC 2:04:08 18'23 3890 3813 -77 3930
36 TERRIN Francis 9603 H65 1307PZ 2:08:19 19'00 5155 3689 -1466 5155
37 BARRERE Benoit 28364 H40 8105OC 2:13:50 19'49 4439 3536 -903 4439
38 LEFEVRE Magali 2696 D40 8404PZ 2:13:57 19'50 4323 3533 -790 4323
39 CEBELIEU Laurent 10576 H50 3408OC 2:17:02 20'18 4499 3454 -1045 4995
40 GANIERE Caroline 35565 D21 6315AR 2:19:14 20'37 2864 3399 +535 3209
41 TERRIN Patrick 18259 H65 1307PZ 2:24:57 21'28 3992 3265 -727 4044
MASSE Pierrick 17663 H45 3105OC abandon None 4578 0 0
IZARD Aurelie 8067 D35 8105OC abandon None 5346 0 5309
KROL Helene 13799 D35 1307PZ abandon None 4920 0 4920
ROGUES Hervé 34592 H45 1209OC abandon None 3319 0 3140
THONIER Fanny 24793 D18 7807IF pm None 5400 0 5440
RUAUD Claire 29799 D21 4601OC pm None 4260 0 4260
DELAJOIE Eric 32391 H40 1106OC pm None 2732 0 2934