O'Larzac Larzac (34) - violet court

Date : 03/03/2018
Distance : 4,610 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 RUIZ Ludovic 3778 H35 8105OC 0:50:21 10'55 7811 7288 -523 7811
2 VERGE Philippe 11485 H60 6611OC 1:08:59 14'57 5402 5319 -83 5419
3 MARTINEZ Francois 9348 H55 4012NA 1:11:32 15'31 5704 5130 -574 5704
4 RUIZ Celine 14776 D40 8105OC 1:18:45 17'04 5094 4659 -435 5094
5 FARELL GARRIGOS David 29520 H50 6611OC 1:21:53 17'45 3913 4481 +568 4025
6 THONIER Titouan 25134 H16 7807IF 1:23:50 18'11 3651 4377 +726 3782
7 DE MINIAC Gwenola 14718 D40 3410OC 1:32:18 20'01 4412 3975 -437 4382
8 FOUARD Pierre 30974 H55 6604OC 1:35:44 20'45 4109 3833 -276 4109
9 PICAZO Sophie 17789 D50 8405PZ 1:38:05 21'16 5230 3741 -1489 5219
10 DAVARD Franck 5127 H50 8203OC 1:40:04 21'42 3795 3667 -128 3770
11 HEYRIES Richard 4617 H55 1307PZ 1:44:20 22'37 4934 3517 -1417 4965
12 SECKLER Daniel 11716 H65 1303PZ 1:44:30 22'40 4302 3511 -791 4348
13 TISSEYRE-BOPP Bénédicte 18150 D50 1106OC 1:47:25 23'18 3736 3416 -320 3736
14 BARASZ olivier 34468 H50 3204OC 1:48:07 23'27 2970 3394 +424 3015
15 MALLEM Laurent 26713 H50 3105OC 1:51:04 24'05 3778 3304 -474 3753
16 CARRA Mathilde 19510 D21 2604AR 1:52:16 24'21 3971 3268 -703 3971
17 DIEZ jean-philippe 34498 H50 3204OC 1:52:59 24'30 3278 3248 -30 3311
18 TAILLEUR Florine 35180 D21 6911AR 1:53:01 24'30 2332 3247 +915 2975
19 LAVAL Christian 22372 H45 8106OC 1:53:15 24'33 4338 3240 -1098 4338
20 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D55 3105OC 1:53:25 24'36 4865 3235 -1630 4812
21 BIRIER Karina 22733 D45 3105OC 1:57:35 25'30 3520 3121 -399 3415
22 ELIAS Jean-claude 24745 H75 1307PZ 2:08:04 27'46 3724 2865 -859 3671
23 THENOZ Perrine 30539 D45 3105OC 2:13:26 28'56 3515 2750 -765 2640
24 LIPNICK Christian 10545 H60 8203OC 2:16:02 29'30 3692 2697 -995 3692
25 BARRERE Nathalie 28365 D35 8105OC 2:16:48 29'40 3395 2682 -713 3395
26 BACONNET Jean-Michel 27328 H55 8405PZ 2:22:33 30'55 3351 2574 -777 3351
27 DESTEFANI Olivier 34227 H45 3204OC 2:23:06 31'02 2892 2564 -328 3061
28 JULES Aurore 32522 D18 6604OC 2:27:10 31'55 1509 2493 +984 2372
29 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D50 1307PZ 2:33:10 33'13 2876 2396 -480 2851
30 ELIAS Laurence 19335 D50 1307PZ 2:39:31 34'36 2969 2300 -669 2973
31 ELIAS Maria 24546 D45 3318NA 2:48:37 36'34 2326 2176 -150 2491
32 JULES Karine 27091 D45 6604OC 2:57:52 38'34 2228 2063 -165 2342
33 BURGAT Dominique 32392 D40 1106OC 3:19:04 43'10 1598 1843 +245 1804
ESCOURROU Céline 35587 D40 1106OC abandon None 0 0 0
SALANCON Patrick 30763 H50 3408OC pm None 3861 0 3861
TENEDOS Robert 695 H60 1202OC pm None 4731 0 4749
CHAMPTIAUX Isabelle 227 D45 1202OC pm None 4741 0 4741
LAVAL Corine 22371 D45 8106OC pm None 4580 0 4580
SUDRES Francois 12233 H55 1202OC pm None 2965 0 2965
PICAZO J-Jacques 17790 H50 8405PZ pm None 4278 0 4278
GALES gaspard 35516 H40 3408OC pm None 0 0
BOPP Octave 18152 H18 1106OC pm None 2543 0 2543