La Serre (39) - Violet Long

Date : 04/03/2018

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 WYMER Kylian 16649 H18 2508BF 0:38:05 7222 7348 +126 7243
2 VERCELLOTTI Léa 13217 D21 2517BF 0:41:17 6358 6778 +420 6623
3 DELOCHE David 969 H45 2109BF 0:44:03 5193 6352 +1159 5532
4 BARTHEL Guillaume 3208 H40 2109BF 0:46:42 5257 5992 +735 5894
5 POINSENOT Laurent 735 H40 7004BF 0:47:32 6354 5887 -467 6299
6 TALLANDIER Virgile 22077 H18 2105BF 0:49:51 6615 5613 -1002 6615
7 BOUCHARDON Nicolas 15998 H45 3914BF 0:50:55 5496 5276
8 GENTAS Hervé 30372 H45 3914BF 0:51:13 5534 5464 -70 5592
9 MARTINIEN Pascal 30995 H45 2105BF 0:53:22 5167 5243 +76 5178
10 VERCELLOTTI Capucine 9486 D21 2508BF 0:53:32 5227 5018
11 GROSPERRIN Marlène 29599 D35 3914BF 0:54:23 5196 5145 -51 5188
12 ISHAK-BOUSHAKI Tom 21325 H18 2508BF 0:55:34 5053 5036 -17 5051
13 VUILLAUME Bertrand 12515 H60 2104BF 0:56:36 5067 4944 -123 5132
14 GANZER Jerôme 31812 H40 3914BF 0:59:23 3344 4712 +1368 3412
15 VIDEIRA Jean-Baptiste 22590 H45 3914BF 1:00:11 5339 4650 -689 5329
16 VERGNE Frederic 9760 H45 2508BF 1:00:11 4957 4650 -307 4957
17 MERAT Francois 18286 H18 3913BF 1:00:53 4299 4596 +297 4451
18 GANDELIN Emmanuel 29598 H45 3914BF 1:02:15 5314 4495 -819 5320
19 BOUCHAN Estelle 27795 D21 2517BF 1:03:31 5065 4406 -659 5078
20 GUINOT Marion 15018 D21 2108BF 1:03:59 4856 4373 -483 4856
21 VADROT Adrien 20880 H45 2508BF 1:04:14 5860 4356 -1504 5849
22 HERGOTT Julien 31349 H40 3914BF 1:04:39 5175 4328 -847 5264
23 MILHEM David 35936 H40 2108BF 1:04:59 4306 0
24 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H45 0111AR 1:05:41 5249 4260 -989 5249
25 MASSON David 33180 H45 2108BF 1:06:53 4852 4184 -668 4685
26 GUERARD Sébastien 31006 H40 2101BF 1:08:36 5199 4079 -1120 5307
27 BREMEERSCH Pierre 20025 H45 2108BF 1:09:11 4633 4045 -588 4697
28 XHAARD-BOLLON Yann 27542 H40 3914BF 1:14:47 3742 0
29 ZAHN Hugo 22785 H18 2104BF 1:18:29 3802 3565 -237 3842
30 COCTEAU Vanessa 12032 D35 2508BF 1:19:29 5141 3521 -1620 5067
31 FORESTIER Charlotte 33438 D35 2517BF 1:21:54 3720 3417 -303 3751
32 BARRET Gilles 36226 H40 7004BF 1:24:27 3313 3180
33 BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Mathilde 28181 D21 2517BF 1:27:39 4030 3193 -837 4045
34 LAURENT Lolita 29507 D21 7512IF 1:27:47 3993 3188 -805 3973
35 POURRE Marion 10077 D21 2508BF 1:28:52 2956 3149 +193 2956
36 JACQUET Arnaud 36085 H40 3914BF 1:32:31 3025 0
37 DETOUILLON Christophe 32311 H45 2508BF 1:33:57 0 2978 1889
38 ZUBER Juliette 30745 D21 7512IF 1:43:25 2692 2706 +14 2910
39 BARDEY Mélanie 33770 D35 7004BF 1:47:54 3161 2593 -568 3176
CHRIST Sarah 7979 D21 2105BF abandon 6038 0 6038
DONET Sébastien 30049 H18 2109BF pm 4151 0 4344