La Serre (39) - Violet Moy

Date : 04/03/2018

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 WYMER Eddie 6523 H50 2508BF 0:34:56 7753 7305 -448 7682
2 PALCAU Alina 15271 D20 7404AR 0:38:25 6729 6643 -86 6789
3 LALEVEE Jean-David 3136 H55 2104BF 0:40:59 5856 6227 +371 6072
4 NIGGLI Alina 21019 D16 3913BF 0:42:43 3403 5974 +2571 5174
5 MANGIONE François 7982 H55 2109BF 0:44:25 5743 5746 +3 5836
6 PALCAU Marie-Violaine 2723 D50 7404AR 0:44:46 6122 5701 -421 6086
7 FIGUIERE Pascal 273 H50 7109BF 0:45:51 5445 5566 +121 5582
8 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H55 9006BF 0:45:52 6251 5564 -687 6286
9 BETTINGER J-Michel 5631 H50 7004BF 0:47:59 5303 5319 +16 5402
10 MARTINIEN Manon 30461 D18 2105BF 0:48:35 4708 5253 +545 4737
11 MONNOT Gilbert 18306 H55 2108BF 0:48:41 5572 5242 -330 5545
12 PIETTRE Alexis 32194 H50 2517BF 0:49:23 4741 5168 +427 5025
13 GERARD Christian 5479 H50 2101BF 0:51:03 5167 4999 -168 5125
14 OLIVE Michel 28505 H50 2109BF 0:53:23 4941 4781 -160 5053
15 THERRY Gilles 10695 H50 7108BF 0:54:41 4667 0
16 GENTAS Gilles 30373 H50 3914BF 0:56:15 5177 4537 -640 5288
17 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D40 3913BF 0:56:34 4524 4512 -12 4559
18 NIGGLI Natalja 21018 D18 3913BF 0:57:00 5175 4477 -698 5175
19 DELAIRE Olivier 9849 H50 9006BF 0:59:04 4452 4321 -131 4467
20 VIDEIRA Christelle 24886 D45 3914BF 1:00:07 4154 4245 +91 4217
21 GANZER léa 31109 D18 3914BF 1:00:11 3837 4240 +403 4107
22 WYMER Isabelle 702 D50 2508BF 1:01:05 5278 4178 -1100 5226
23 POURRE Valerie 738 D50 2508BF 1:01:30 4116 4150 +34 4125
24 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H16 0111AR 1:02:29 5000 4084 -916 5051
25 COSSU Céline 34990 D40 2108BF 1:03:27 2560 4022 +1462 3369
26 VIDEIRA Margo 24887 D18 3914BF 1:07:09 4189 3800 -389 4092
27 COINTEAU Carole 28389 D40 2517BF 1:09:56 4403 3649 -754 4403
28 BOUSSIER Véronique 29085 D45 2104BF 1:10:53 3487 3600 +113 3591
29 GIRARDOT Carine 31086 D40 7004BF 1:11:35 3701 3565 -136 3728
30 MUNIER Benjamin 35724 H21 7109BF 1:13:53 3454 3316
31 BUFFARD Sylvie 26179 D40 3914BF 1:13:57 2907 3451 +544 3264
32 PESSE-GIROD Maeva 30375 D18 3914BF 1:14:26 3429 2268
33 DE MARCH Angélique 33181 D40 2108BF 1:14:34 3235 3422 +187 3348
34 GAUDILLAT Pascal 30382 H50 2517BF 1:17:04 4258 3311 -947 4262
35 PINARD Magalie 31492 D40 2508BF 1:19:09 3802 3224 -578 3827
36 REBET J-Philippe 8285 H55 7108BF 1:19:35 3129 3207 +78 3168
37 VADROT Stéphanie 23436 D45 2508BF 1:22:00 2795 3112 +317 2964
38 ROUBOT Nathalie 25183 D45 2109BF 1:31:41 3958 2784 -1174 3958
39 VARIN Guy 2691 H55 2101BF 1:37:09 1973 2627 +654 2145
40 GALMICHE Cendra 26401 D45 3914BF 1:39:01 3767 2577 -1190 3767
41 BEGU Aurore 9042 D45 0111AR 1:42:54 3387 2480 -907 3334
42 RUDKIEWICZ Christophe 20149 H55 2508BF 1:48:07 3392 2360 -1032 3495
43 GANZER Delphine 31814 D40 3914BF 1:52:51 2083 2261 +178 2145
CAVALLINI Dominique 6355 H55 2105BF pm 3504 0 3504
BITSCHENE Sylvain 20905 H55 2508BF pm 2295 0 2342
LOCU CHARLIER MARIE LAURE 29274 D40 3912BF pm 0 0