Larzac (34) - Violet court

Date : 04/03/2018
Distance : 3,360 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H60 3105OC 0:30:24 9'02 6197 6214 +17 6247
2 LANGEARD Vincent 2585 H50 0615PZ 0:31:13 9'17 5366 6052 +686 5545
3 THONIER Titouan 25134 H16 7807IF 0:36:08 10'45 3651 5228 +1577 3941
4 MARTY Michel 13196 H55 4601OC 0:38:13 11'22 4972 4943 -29 4958
5 CAVARROC Amandine 19656 D18 1106OC 0:39:06 11'38 5228 4832 -396 5228
6 DELHOTAL Chloe 16905 D18 3410OC 0:39:44 11'49 4859 4755 -104 4777
7 RAOUX Pierre 14310 H55 3408OC 0:40:14 11'58 5092 4696 -396 5046
8 RUIZ Celine 14776 D40 8105OC 0:45:32 13'33 5094 4149 -945 5094
9 CEBELIEU Laurent 10576 H50 3408OC 0:45:59 13'41 4499 4108 -391 4995
10 AUDOUIN Laurent 11614 H60 8104OC 0:46:23 13'48 3601 4073 +472 3902
11 FARELL GARRIGOS David 29520 H50 6611OC 0:47:30 14'08 3913 3977 +64 4043
12 SINICO Patrick 16933 H55 1311PZ 0:50:16 14'57 3882 3758 -124 3900
13 TENEDOS Robert 695 H60 1202OC 0:51:03 15'11 4731 3701 -1030 4741
14 DIDYME Christophe 10379 H50 8105OC 0:52:16 15'33 5146 3615 -1531 5146
15 MENUT J-Claude 1656 H65 8105OC 0:52:25 15'36 5104 3604 -1500 5161
16 DAVARD Franck 5127 H50 8203OC 0:55:50 16'37 3795 3384 -411 3641
17 LEFEVRE Magali 2696 D40 8404PZ 0:56:09 16'42 4323 3365 -958 4323
18 ESCUDIE Christian 2575 H65 8105OC 0:56:22 16'46 5411 3352 -2059 5411
19 FERRAND Christine 31258 D45 3408OC 0:57:30 17'06 3091 3286 +195 3182
20 DELHOTAL Valerie 7002 D50 3410OC 0:58:06 17'17 4640 3252 -1388 4706
21 SINICO Séverine 16934 D40 1311PZ 0:58:29 17'24 3887 3230 -657 3887
22 DIEZ jean-philippe 34498 H50 3204OC 0:59:38 17'44 3278 3168 -110 3311
23 CHAMPTIAUX Isabelle 227 D45 1202OC 0:59:49 17'48 4741 3158 -1583 4741
24 LAVAL Corine 22371 D45 8106OC 1:00:21 17'57 4580 3130 -1450 4580
25 DUCHASSIN Audrey 12880 D40 8105OC 1:04:23 19'09 4451 2934 -1517 4418
26 MALLEM Laurent 26713 H50 3105OC 1:05:17 19'25 3778 2894 -884 3753
27 HEYRIES Richard 4617 H55 1307PZ 1:05:40 19'32 4934 2877 -2057 4965
28 BARASZ olivier 34468 H50 3204OC 1:07:49 20'11 2970 2786 -184 3022
29 THENOZ Perrine 30539 D45 3105OC 1:08:09 20'16 3515 2772 -743 2706
30 FOUARD Pierre 30974 H55 6604OC 1:12:17 21'30 4109 2614 -1495 4109
31 ELIAS Maria 24546 D45 3318NA 1:12:35 21'36 2326 2603 +277 2550
32 ROLLER Séverine 27859 D45 8404PZ 1:13:52 21'59 3456 2558 -898 3456
33 BIRIER Karina 22733 D45 3105OC 1:14:13 22'05 3520 2546 -974 3250
34 PICAZO J-Jacques 17790 H50 8405PZ 1:16:21 22'43 4278 2474 -1804 4231
35 BONNET-VIALA PIERRE 36428 H18 8104OC 1:19:50 23'45 2366 0
36 HERNANDEZ Fabrice 36030 H40 8104OC 1:31:42 27'17 2060 0
37 SECKLER Daniel 11716 H65 1303PZ 1:32:28 27'31 4302 2043 -2259 4348
38 VAN ENIS Lode 36118 H50 6604OC 1:38:30 29'18 1918 0
39 ESPITALIER Jacques 32527 H65 6604OC 1:53:40 33'49 2546 1662 -884 2547
40 BURGAT Dominique 32392 D40 1106OC 2:00:18 35'48 1598 1570 -28 1804
41 JULES Karine 27091 D45 6604OC 2:10:12 38'45 2228 1451 -777 2342
SUDRES Francois 12233 H55 1202OC abandon None 2965 0 2965
ESCOURROU Céline 35587 D40 1106OC abandon None 0 0 0
PICAZO Sophie 17789 D50 8405PZ pm None 5230 0 5219
PARIZOTTO Claude 4988 H55 4705NA pm None 6025 0 6018
DE MINIAC Gwenola 14718 D40 3410OC pm None 4412 0 4382
VERGE Philippe 11485 H60 6611OC pm None 5402 0 5419
DELHOTAL Christophe 7001 H50 3410OC pm None 4608 0 4608
GIRAUD philippe 32488 H55 3408OC pm None 5901 0 5901
ALIGNAN Alain 504 H55 8105OC pm None 3533 0 3910
JULES Aurore 32522 D18 6604OC pm None 1509 0 2372