Nationale Longue Distance NE Dijon 28/03/2010 - K

Date : 28/03/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 POIROT Delphine 15979 D16 8809GE 0:34:38 4286
2 RAUTURIER Quentin 4879 H14 7807IF 0:34:46 4269
3 BEAUVISAGE Lauriane 11307 D16 7807IF 0:35:44 4154
4 DEVRIEUX Naïs 7672 D16 4203AR 0:37:35 3949
5 CHABANCE Thomas 18120 H14 4201AR 0:38:34 3849
6 ROULLEAUX Noemie 8922 D16 9105IF 0:39:17 3778
7 JANAND Pierre-Louis 16648 H14 2508BF 0:39:21 3772
8 RINGOT Paul 12358 H14 6913AR 0:40:28 3668
9 DAVIGNON Flavien 19275 H14 3705CE 0:41:01 3619
10 LOTERIE Laurine 7045 D16 5907HF 0:41:03 3616
11 LOPEZ Etienne 19767 H14 4201AR 0:41:18 3594
12 PEUREY Loann 20502 H14 9105IF 0:41:41 3561
13 ESTIVAL Thierry 12560 H14 7709IF 0:42:04 3528
14 DENAIX Lou 7711 D16 7403AR 0:42:38 3482
15 HUMMEL-AZAIS Margaux 18432 D16 7403AR 0:42:40 3479
16 COLIN Leo 10910 H14 6806GE 0:42:41 3477
17 MOREL Eugenie 15479 D16 5407GE 0:42:59 3453
18 BOUSSER Thomas 12776 H14 5703GE 0:43:48 3389
19 MONNERIE Charlotte 20246 D16 3705CE 0:43:57 3377
20 RIETHMULLER Mathilde 19219 D16 6806GE 0:45:07 3290
21 LETOUBLON Andrea 6706 D16 7404AR 0:45:49 3240
22 BALLAS Valentin 16199 H14 3809AR 0:45:55 3233
23 VERCAUTEREN Antoine 16228 H14 6008HF 0:45:57 3230
24 VANOVERBERGHE Camille 21323 D16 6208HF 0:46:30 3192
25 GUILMAIN Melanie 20572 D16 6208HF 0:46:40 3181
26 CLOUARD Lucile 8551 D16 7807IF 0:46:44 3176
27 PERRIN Arnaud 8975 H14 4201AR 0:46:47 3173
28 LEPERQUE Ophelie 20200 D16 6208HF 0:46:52 3167
29 TREPTEL Solene 17433 D16 9105IF 0:47:01 3157
30 HANAUER Sébastien 19413 H14 6806GE 0:47:23 3132
31 MORLON Louise 7788 D16 5702GE 0:47:34 3120
32 CAMAS Mandye 19238 D16 5907HF 0:47:47 3106
33 MATHIS Martin 20315 H14 5407GE 0:48:03 3089
34 JACQUET Martin 14573 H14 8807GE 0:48:49 3041
35 LOUCHART Victor 20952 H14 5906HF 0:48:56 3033
36 DERIAZ Samson 11842 H14 2105BF 0:50:57 2913
37 DREANO Benjamin 22575 H14 9105IF 0:51:09 2902
38 SCHAPPACHER William 16307 H14 7707IF 0:51:11 2900
39 SIMON Antoine 13625 H14 2605AR 0:51:16 2895
40 COLIN Camille 10909 D16 6806GE 0:51:24 2888
41 ASTRADE Baptiste 15412 H14 7305AR 0:52:07 2848
42 FALCOZ Estelle 20410 D16 7305AR 0:52:34 2824
43 AMET Marion 14575 D16 8809GE 0:52:49 2810
44 POULAIN Gael 9172 H14 5908HF 0:53:00 2801
45 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H14 9105IF 0:53:15 2787
46 GROSSI Kurtys 22925 H14 5907HF 0:53:31 2773
47 BACHER Amelie 10072 D16 2517BF 0:53:38 2767
48 LELOUP Anouk 8108 D16 7305AR 0:54:33 2721
49 DEFIX Anne-Claire 21435 D16 4203AR 0:54:49 2708
50 MAIRE Candice 20170 D16 8807GE 0:55:33 2672
51 LALOUX Clément 22447 H14 5907HF 0:55:59 2651
52 MERIGUET Thomas 14684 H14 7807IF 0:56:44 2616
53 CHARDOT Julia 19345 D16 7807IF 0:56:52 2610
54 MALAK Nathan 22433 H14 5907HF 0:57:32 2580
55 BIHEL Julia 14738 D16 4203AR 0:57:35 2578
56 LAURENT Emilien 23352 H16 2606AR 0:58:20 2544
57 LUSTGARTEN Tom 23064 H14 9404IF 0:58:22 2543
58 LE CALVEZ Vincent 20271 H14 6307AR 0:58:39 2531
59 FRIEDRICH Nathan 19588 H16 5402GE 0:59:01 2515
60 CRESPIN Aline 20590 D16 3705CE 0:59:10 2509
61 PELLETIER Christine 20020 D40 2105BF 0:59:26 2497
62 POURRE Marion 10077 D16 2508BF 0:59:49 2481
63 VERDIN Alix 15276 D16 7109BF 1:01:05 2430
64 CORNU Guillaume 21387 H14 8903BF 1:02:15 2384
65 LEICHT Theo 23015 H14 6208HF 1:02:26 2377
66 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H14 7707IF 1:03:02 2355
67 MADEC-GUILLOT Théo 20127 H14 2105BF 1:03:17 2345
68 MAKOVICKA Elsa 6779 D16 6804GE 1:03:27 2339
69 DIETSCH Joel 13477 H14 6806GE 1:04:45 2292
70 DARCOURT Tony 22510 H16 6208HF 1:05:22 2271
71 JOURDAN Aurélien 23285 H14 2606AR 1:05:40 2260
72 GOLEC Zoé 20439 D16 6205HF 1:06:07 2245
73 MARILLONNET Amandine 21355 D16 7108BF 1:06:46 2223
74 CHARITAT Julien 22587 H14 7109BF 1:07:03 2214
75 LEPAGE Violaine 22904 D16 0801GE 1:07:25 2202
76 BONNAVEIRA Fabien 23282 H14 2606AR 1:07:57 2184
77 MAURIN Edouard 20099 H16 2606AR 1:08:33 2165
78 VIVIER-BOUDRIER Théo 19401 H14 4203AR 1:09:57 2122
79 LOPEZ Gaëtan 20273 H14 6307AR 1:10:48 2096
80 NORBURY Brett 23187 H16 6913AR 1:16:51 1931
81 LE BIHAN Jonathan 20298 H14 6307AR 1:17:13 1922
82 FAVIER Maxence 22251 H14 6208HF 1:19:37 1864
83 VELU Antoine 23014 H16 6208HF 1:22:17 1804
84 JACQUOT Marie 19129 D18 2108BF 1:23:23 1780
85 MARLIAC Quentin 19399 H14 4203AR 1:26:45 1711
86 KERN-GILLARD Nicolas 12589 H14 6911AR 1:32:25 1606
87 BRAULT Charlotte 23092 D16 7108BF 1:34:22 1573
88 HABAUZIT Quentin 23281 H14 2606AR 1:36:34 1537
89 ARROQUI Philippe 22651 H40 5909HF 1:39:01 1499
90 TOULIER ANCIAN Lucas 14770 H14 6913AR 1:45:14 1410
91 PERRET Elodie 23091 D16 7108BF 2:13:41 1110
SALOMON Vincent 23276 H14 6803GE pm 0
HLASNY Thomas 19537 H16 2109BF pm 0
CRESPIN Alexis 23283 H14 2606AR pm 0
HUROT Benjamin 11092 H14 8807GE pm 0