Larzac (34) - Violet moyen

Date : 04/03/2018
Distance : 4,120 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CHATAING Amélie 6658 D21 4201AR 0:27:09 6'35 7872 8061 +189 8077
2 BAILLY Félix 19857 H18 4601OC 0:27:32 6'40 7005 7949 +944 7218
3 RAMBLIERE Martin 19854 H18 4601OC 0:31:17 7'35 6910 6996 +86 7136
4 SANT Guilhem 6433 H40 8105OC 0:32:25 7'52 6687 6752 +65 6692
5 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H40 1307PZ 0:32:36 7'54 6766 6714 -52 6760
6 CHAMPIGNY Hélène 24631 D18 1307PZ 0:35:14 8'33 5648 6212 +564 5787
7 GUIGNARD Olivier 18063 H40 3408OC 0:35:20 8'34 7032 6194 -838 6934
8 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H50 1307PZ 0:36:31 8'51 6910 5994 -916 6899
9 THONIER Bruno 9599 H50 7807IF 0:36:36 8'53 5966 5980 +14 5990
10 FRAYSSINET Laurent 12406 H40 8104OC 0:37:59 9'13 6355 5762 -593 6316
11 MASSE Pierrick 17663 H45 3105OC 0:38:13 9'16 4578 5727 +1149 4674
12 MENA Sebastien 10776 H40 3105OC 0:38:23 9'18 5943 5702 -241 6209
13 CLOUET Alain 26561 H45 8203OC 0:41:20 10'01 4854 5295 +441 5076
14 SANCHEZ BRUNS Marta 28001 D35 4705NA 0:41:43 10'07 5246 5036
15 ELIAS Frédéric 23569 H45 3318NA 0:42:14 10'15 5721 5182 -539 5712
16 RUAUD Claire 29799 D21 4601OC 0:42:45 10'22 4260 5120 +860 4452
17 BERBETT Luc 861 H45 8105OC 0:43:33 10'34 5682 5026 -656 5682
18 BACONNET Alexandre 25503 H16 8405PZ 0:43:36 10'34 4815 5020 +205 4650
19 ELIAS Pauline 16137 D21 1307PZ 0:48:22 11'44 5154 4525 -629 5106
20 MONJAUZE Marion 3871 D21 8405PZ 0:48:35 11'47 4563 4505 -58 4690
21 BOUBE Jerome 22695 H40 6604OC 0:50:34 12'16 5263 4328 -935 5263
22 SUDRES Mathilde 12237 D21 1202OC 0:52:19 12'41 4431 4183 -248 4488
23 TERRIN Francis 9603 H65 1307PZ 0:53:58 13'05 5155 4056 -1099 5155
24 SALVADOR-COSTA Carles 30829 H40 6611OC 0:54:14 13'09 3890 4036 +146 4004
25 GRESSET-BOURGEOIS Mathilde 26666 D21 5907HF 0:55:34 13'29 5147 3939 -1208 5147
26 IZARD Aurelie 8067 D35 8105OC 0:55:44 13'31 5346 3927 -1419 5309
27 KROL Helene 13799 D35 1307PZ 0:56:26 13'41 4920 3878 -1042 4891
28 JACOB Florence 15864 D21 3408OC 0:58:35 14'13 5248 3736 -1512 5248
29 GREFF Nicolas 25095 H45 0111AR 1:00:38 14'43 5817 3610 -2207 5892
30 ROLLER Camille 24044 D18 8404PZ 1:01:08 14'50 4630 3580 -1050 4760
31 CAVARROC Jerome 13707 H45 1106OC 1:03:35 15'25 4759 3442 -1317 4759
32 LAVAL Christian 22372 H45 8106OC 1:06:03 16'01 4338 3314 -1024 4338
33 BARRERE Benoit 28364 H40 8105OC 1:07:58 16'29 4439 3220 -1219 4439
34 GANIERE Caroline 35565 D21 6315AR 1:09:55 16'58 2864 3130 +266 3274
35 CARRA Mathilde 19510 D21 2604AR 1:10:08 17'01 3971 3121 -850 3971
36 ESCOURROU Nicolas 35610 H40 1106OC 1:10:31 17'06 0 3104 0
37 DELAJOIE Eric 32391 H40 1106OC 1:10:54 17'12 2732 3087 +355 3024
38 TERRIN Patrick 18259 H65 1307PZ 1:14:42 18'07 3992 2930 -1062 4044
39 TAILLEUR Florine 35180 D21 6911AR 1:15:10 18'14 2332 2912 +580 3292
40 DESTEFANI Olivier 34227 H45 3204OC 1:17:02 18'41 2892 2841 -51 3061
41 ROGUES Hervé 34592 H45 1209OC 1:18:22 19'01 3319 2793 -526 3140
42 ROLLER Marc 27858 H45 8404PZ 1:20:19 19'29 3541 2725 -816 3541
43 BARRERE Nathalie 28365 D35 8105OC 1:21:43 19'50 3395 2678 -717 3395
44 BOPP Octave 18152 H18 1106OC 1:32:31 22'27 2543 2366 -177 2543