Saint Vit (25) - C - NOIR

Date : 10/03/2018
Distance : 5,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PARIGOT Olivier 2728 H45 2109BF 0:37:10 7'08 7346 7226 -120 7349
2 VERCELLOTTI Léa 13217 D21 2517BF 0:37:32 7'13 6358 7156 +798 6768
3 FOLTZER Cécile 26907 D21 2517BF 0:40:30 7'47 6695 6632 -63 6831
4 DELOCHE David 969 H45 2109BF 0:41:44 8'01 5193 6436 +1243 5867
5 VERCELLOTTI Capucine 9486 D21 2508BF 0:42:57 8'15 6253 5374
6 HUMMEL-AZAIS Margaux 18432 D21 2517BF 0:45:01 8'39 5117 5966 +849 5226
7 GANDELIN Emmanuel 29598 H45 3914BF 0:47:34 9'08 5314 5646 +332 5425
8 VOUILLON Noémie 24088 D35 2105BF 0:48:59 9'25 5304 5483 +179 5404
9 COCTEAU Vanessa 12032 D35 2508BF 0:49:00 9'25 5141 5481 +340 5141
10 CHATELAIN Eloïse 26771 D20 2517BF 0:49:45 9'34 5514 5399 -115 5573
11 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H45 7109BF 0:50:41 9'44 5732 5299 -433 5642
12 VADROT Adrien 20880 H45 2508BF 0:50:50 9'46 5860 5284 -576 5849
13 GENTAS Hervé 30372 H45 3914BF 0:52:44 10'08 5534 5093 -441 5592
14 VIDEIRA Jean-Baptiste 22590 H45 3914BF 0:53:37 10'18 5339 5009 -330 5329
15 MARTINIEN Pascal 30995 H45 2105BF 0:53:38 10'18 5167 5008 -159 5189
16 BOUCHAN Estelle 27795 D21 2517BF 0:56:23 10'50 5065 4763 -302 5078
17 CHATELAIN Lionel 30776 H45 2517BF 0:57:55 11'08 4760 4637 -123 4809
18 GUINOT Marion 15018 D21 2108BF 0:58:18 11'12 4856 4607 -249 4856
19 BREMEERSCH Pierre 20025 H45 2108BF 0:58:54 11'19 4633 4560 -73 4697
20 KARLSTROM Anna 36321 D20 2517BF 0:59:27 11'25 4518 0
21 DONET Elodie 26938 D21 2109BF 0:59:34 11'27 4429 4509 +80 4486
22 VERGNE Frederic 9760 H45 2508BF 1:01:44 11'52 4957 4351 -606 4957
23 SKOWRONEK Laurent 33257 H45 2109BF 1:10:17 13'30 4320 3821 -499 4320
24 GROSJEAN Capucine 16132 D20 2508BF 1:11:55 13'49 3928 3735 -193 3846
25 CHAPUIS Patrick 12522 H45 2508BF 1:12:38 13'58 3397 3698 +301 3550
26 VERVIER Frédéric 12065 H45 7109BF 1:16:45 14'45 4216 3499 -717 4077
27 DETOUILLON Christophe 32311 H45 2508BF 1:17:46 14'57 0 3454 2918
28 CASTERAN Marie 12078 D21 6804GE 1:25:49 16'30 3798 3130 -668 3798
29 FORESTIER Charlotte 33438 D35 2517BF 1:33:14 17'55 3720 2881 -839 3751
30 ALPERT Sophie 32609 D21 2517BF 1:36:28 18'33 2381 2784 +403 2547
31 BARDEY Mélanie 33770 D35 7004BF 1:39:27 19'07 3161 2701 -460 3176
32 TRIMBUR Emilie 35748 D35 7004BF 2:21:57 27'17 1892 0
GROSPERRIN Marlène 29599 D35 3914BF pm None 5196 0 5188
SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H45 0111AR pm None 5249 0 5227
BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Mathilde 28181 D21 2517BF pm None 4030 0 3898