Touvre (16) - G H45 H50

Date : 11/03/2018

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BULLA Fabio 29204 H45 8702NA 0:35:34 6806 7394 +588 6919
2 PAULY Alexis 18148 H45 1705NA 0:38:48 6499 6778 +279 6552
3 LECURAS Ludovic 22631 H45 1905NA 0:39:47 4360 6611 +2251 5350
4 STRID Per Erik 20634 H50 8607NA 0:40:35 5582 6480 +898 5666
5 FOUGERE Yannis 28814 H45 1601NA 0:40:42 5794 6462 +668 5880
6 ARNAULT Louis Marie 22613 H45 8607NA 0:42:44 6041 6154 +113 6062
7 MILLERY Patrice 3214 H45 1905NA 0:44:22 5665 5928 +263 5778
8 FEUGEAS Nicolas 28031 H45 1905NA 0:45:18 5931 5806 -125 5954
9 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H45 4709NA 0:46:44 6383 5628 -755 6450
10 POIVERT Jean-Marc 30187 H50 2407NA 0:46:45 5615 5626 +11 5574
11 LEDUC Jean-Christophe 16631 H50 1905NA 0:47:09 6423 5578 -845 6423
12 TALON J-Michel 12316 H50 3308NA 0:47:36 4984 5525 +541 5253
13 FRECCHIAMI Jean-Marc 24137 H45 4708NA 0:47:41 5287 5515 +228 5287
14 ELIAS Frédéric 23569 H45 3318NA 0:49:58 5721 5263 -458 5712
15 DUMAIL Jean-Francois 13302 H50 3319NA 0:50:24 4795 5218 +423 4822
16 PERROGON Frederic 14507 H50 1705NA 0:51:15 4801 5132 +331 4945
17 GATINEAU David 26059 H50 1705NA 0:51:30 5581 5107 -474 5700
18 BOURGEOIS J-Damien 11225 H45 1905NA 0:51:45 5188 5082 -106 4980
19 LAMOR Frédéric 23243 H45 1705NA 0:52:38 5986 4997 -989 5986
20 QUEYROI Laurent 656 H45 3308NA 0:53:24 4898 4925 +27 4989
21 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H50 8607NA 0:53:37 5427 4905 -522 5541
22 BARRE Emmanuel 29544 H45 1705NA 0:53:46 5780 4891 -889 5780
23 MARCK Jerome 17005 H45 8607NA 0:55:01 4453 4780 +327 4635
24 DELCAMBRE Francois 14725 H50 1905NA 0:56:26 5118 4660 -458 5228
25 AUZELOUX Bruno 27462 H45 2407NA 0:56:39 4743 4642 -101 4839
26 LAPERGUE Fabrice 29548 H45 3319NA 1:00:35 4311 4341 +30 4377
27 ZOBELE Jean-Luc 13777 H50 8702NA 1:00:37 4400 4339 -61 4436
28 DELORME Sébastien 34970 H45 1705NA 1:01:34 4272 0
29 VILLATTE Didier 19833 H50 2407NA 1:02:01 4864 4241 -623 4071
30 ROCHE Bertrand 30955 H45 1705NA 1:02:03 3260 4238 +978 3481
31 BRUNAUD Yvan 18772 H50 2301NA 1:03:15 5137 4158 -979 5081
32 GEYER Thierry 26132 H50 2407NA 1:03:26 4727 4146 -581 4692
33 FRADET Patrick 26804 H45 1905NA 1:03:33 4580 4138 -442 4604
34 TALON Xavier 32101 H45 8607NA 1:05:28 3596 4017 +421 3902
35 LERNO Michel 34337 H50 1705NA 1:06:16 3537 3969 +432 3664
36 SUISSE christian 30330 H45 3308NA 1:10:05 3749 3753 +4 3817
37 ROCHE Laurent 34400 H50 8607NA 1:17:12 3554 3407 -147 3487
38 LEVAIQUE Eric 32805 H50 1905NA 1:17:33 3968 3391 -577 3968
39 BOUTINET DIDIER 34161 H50 1601NA 1:21:01 4231 3246 -985 4231
40 POULAIN Christophe 36147 H45 3319NA 1:22:56 3171 2019
41 ARDOUIN Pascal 14815 H50 3308NA 1:25:50 2531 3064 +533 3049
42 CANON jean-françois 36447 H50 1601NA 1:26:28 3042 0
43 RABIER Frédéric 28954 H50 8702NA 1:30:01 4498 2922 -1576 4498
44 DULONG Eric 29352 H50 4705NA 1:47:03 0 2457 1789
45 BELLARD Denis 30818 H50 3318NA 1:51:18 3940 2363 -1577 3940
46 DESSERE Frédéric 33460 H50 2407NA 1:56:36 3700 2256 -1444 3638
ENCARNACAO Jean-Philippe 27472 H45 2407NA abandon 5375 0 5375