Régionale GE LD Fraimbois (54) - Violet court

Date : 11/03/2018
Distance : 4,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LEMERCIER Mathieu 2475 H35 5407GE 0:35:57 8'21 5520 5283 -237 5520
2 BOUSSER Etienne 1843 H70 5702GE 0:37:07 8'37 6019 5117 -902 5983
3 CORDIER Jacques 3312 H65 5702GE 0:37:19 8'40 5301 5089 -212 5275
4 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H40 6804GE 0:41:17 9'36 6184 4600 -1584 6153
5 DALIBARD Mélanie 19026 D16 6804GE 0:42:17 9'50 3235 4492 +1257 3789
6 BECKER Philippe 8031 H60 5413GE 0:48:35 11'17 3785 3909 +124 3887
7 ETIENNE Dominique 10146 H65 8807GE 0:48:57 11'23 4093 3880 -213 4125
8 BAGUEREY Gilles 320 H60 6804GE 0:49:05 11'24 3787 3869 +82 3937
9 DERVEAUX Dylan 33664 H21 5703GE 0:49:57 11'36 1875 3802 +1927 2672
10 BLIN-LACROIX Jean Luc 1511 H60 5402GE 0:50:45 11'48 0 3742 3064
11 BOUSSER Philippe 1396 H45 5703GE 0:51:43 12'01 4237 3672 -565 4237
12 MOUGEOT Coline 23378 D14 6804GE 0:51:57 12'04 2587 3656 +1069 2862
13 STEIN Virginie 13061 D40 5703GE 0:52:05 12'06 4055 3646 -409 4055
14 LOGE Lucie 12768 D21 5703GE 0:52:37 12'14 3902 3609 -293 3873
15 BONNET Christine 2400 D60 5402GE 0:53:19 12'23 4518 3562 -956 4518
16 CREUSAT Fanny 25989 D45 8809GE 0:54:06 12'34 4174 3510 -664 4174
17 LOGE Jeanne 12770 D20 5703GE 0:55:02 12'47 3034 3451 +417 3148
18 BOUSSER Elodie 9278 D21 5703GE 0:55:12 12'50 3706 3441 -265 3706
19 DEVILLE Nelly 2401 D70 5402GE 0:57:26 13'21 3963 3307 -656 3939
20 PECHSTEIN Alice 9619 D40 5402GE 1:06:50 15'32 3430 2842 -588 3430
21 AST Norbert 2512 H75 8809GE 1:09:40 16'12 2270 2726 +456 2663
22 BARTHELEMY Flavien 28580 H18 8807GE 1:10:46 16'27 2583 2684 +101 2594
23 PETITNICOLAS Michel 23619 H55 8807GE 1:12:20 16'49 2380 2626 +246 2574
24 ROLLET Daniel 2411 H75 5413GE 1:13:37 17'07 2364 2580 +216 2667
25 SCHOULLER Coralie 13242 D40 5703GE 1:13:52 17'10 3696 2571 -1125 3696
26 PIERSON J-Luc 3320 H70 6806GE 1:15:32 17'33 3087 2514 -573 3087
27 VOGT Claude 2558 H70 6709GE 1:17:12 17'57 3527 2460 -1067 3527
28 BENACEK Vaclav 2368 H75 6806GE 1:22:58 19'17 3106 2289 -817 3106
29 CHEVRIER Christian 31536 H60 5703GE 1:24:50 19'43 2609 2239 -370 2609
30 MATTER Julien 17077 H35 6803GE 1:25:42 19'55 2465 2216 -249 2415
31 VOGT Christiane 2557 D70 6709GE 1:25:52 19'58 2943 2212 -731 2943
32 MONTANARI Colette 2533 D70 5703GE 1:29:33 20'49 2867 2121 -746 2867
33 GEROMEY Dominique 3717 H70 8809GE 1:32:48 21'34 2235 2047 -188 2235
34 OUDIN M-Reine 7574 D65 6804GE 1:45:44 24'35 2968 1796 -1172 2972
35 HENRY Stéphanie 31040 D40 6701GE 1:54:36 26'39 2729 1657 -1072 2729