Challenge PACA Bras - Le Val (83) - violet B

Date : 11/03/2018
Distance : 7,340 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ESTELA Olivier 4033 H45 1307PZ 1:08:03 9'16 7279 6342 -937 7279
2 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H50 1307PZ 1:08:09 9'17 6910 6333 -577 6813
3 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H40 1307PZ 1:12:18 9'51 6766 5969 -797 6760
4 VINCENT Sébastien 20685 H40 1307PZ 1:12:22 9'51 6069 5964 -105 6069
5 PORTOLEAU Frederic 14861 H50 1307PZ 1:16:22 10'24 6228 5651 -577 6175
6 DUDOUT Benoît 26613 H45 1307PZ 1:21:28 11'05 5666 5297 -369 5683
7 DABIN Stephane 15691 H45 0615PZ 1:23:57 11'26 5185 5141 -44 5200
8 VOLPE Maxence 24129 H40 1315PZ 1:29:46 12'13 3758 4808 +1050 4673
9 AMROUCHE Clément 22655 H18 0615PZ 1:30:39 12'21 5299 4761 -538 5481
10 CHAMBEYRON Thomas 31609 H18 8404PZ 1:30:48 12'22 4304 4753 +449 4341
11 CARPENTIER Jean-Baptiste 16221 H45 1307PZ 1:31:24 12'27 4722 0
12 LATIL Sébastien 28693 H40 1303PZ 1:32:12 12'33 5019 4681 -338 5019
13 BACONNET Alexandre 25503 H16 8405PZ 1:33:35 12'44 4569 4612 +43 4747
14 SAY Lilian 23478 H18 0615PZ 1:34:34 12'53 2509 4564 +2055 3073
15 LAVILLE Adrien 18412 H18 1307PZ 1:35:19 12'59 5553 4528 -1025 5519
16 THIVET Nicolas 33875 H35 8311PZ 1:35:36 13'01 4514 0
17 SAVART Titouan 17715 H21 8809GE 1:36:26 13'08 4630 4475 -155 4658
18 TRAVERSA Didier 6031 H45 0404PZ 1:41:57 13'53 3912 4233 +321 3935
19 LOUVAT Mathieu 8510 H45 0615PZ 1:42:24 13'57 4372 4214 -158 4231
20 NAHON David 18953 H45 0615PZ 1:44:34 14'14 3043 4127 +1084 3736
21 BESSE Yannick 30905 H40 8404PZ 1:45:48 14'24 4207 4079 -128 4233
22 BOISSIER Nicolas 26178 H50 1307PZ 1:46:05 14'27 4914 4068 -846 4723
23 MARI Olivier 16056 H45 0615PZ 1:48:47 14'49 4682 3967 -715 4653
24 DUQUESNE Yannick 35573 H45 0615PZ 1:49:04 14'51 3957 0
25 AMROUCHE Didier 22653 H45 0615PZ 1:49:38 14'56 3683 3936 +253 3775
26 MANOPOULOS Patrice 24278 H40 1315PZ 1:50:35 15'03 4596 3903 -693 4596
27 BAVEREL Fabrice 15129 H45 8404PZ 1:52:04 15'16 5017 3851 -1166 4904
28 TREVISAN Christophe 31703 H40 8404PZ 1:55:15 15'42 3633 3745 +112 3660
29 POMIE Frédéric 25508 H40 1307PZ 1:56:06 15'49 4345 3717 -628 4416
30 MANOPOULOS Anne 26515 D40 1315PZ 2:06:55 17'17 4179 3400 -779 4256
31 SAUZEDE Eric 18579 H45 8302PZ 2:17:25 18'43 3872 3141 -731 3566
32 SAY Christopher 23457 H45 0615PZ 2:23:51 19'35 0 3000 2880
33 ROLLER Marc 27858 H45 8404PZ 2:40:09 21'49 3541 2695 -846 3402
34 PANIZZI Thierry 35672 H45 1303PZ 2:42:12 22'05 2755 2661 -94 2821
35 DESTRADE Eric 30220 H50 8404PZ 2:48:58 23'01 2554 2452
36 DIAS Augusto 36414 H45 8311PZ 3:07:16 25'30 2305 0
MERU Jean Claude 36059 H55 1307PZ abandon None 0 0
ROBLOT Christophe 29110 H45 1303PZ abandon None 3599 0 3599
BOURDARIE Pascal 19544 H45 1303PZ pm None 5841 0 5886
BONGIOVANNI Nicolas 29128 H18 1303PZ pm None 2044 0 1975
MAUROY Yann 29348 H45 1303PZ pm None 4657 0 4533
DELAPLAGNE Régis 29930 H40 1303PZ pm None 3270 0 3270