Challenge PACA Bras - Le Val (83) - violet C

Date : 11/03/2018
Distance : 6,240 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 HUEBER Diane 5639 D21 1307PZ 1:03:36 10'11 5801 6325 +524 5923
2 KASTENSSON Jens 16632 H55 0615PZ 1:05:09 10'26 5772 6174 +402 5820
3 DELENNE Pierre 1593 H55 1307PZ 1:07:55 10'53 6465 5923 -542 6465
4 CHAMPIGNY Hélène 24631 D18 1307PZ 1:11:12 11'24 5648 5649 +1 5810
5 CHAPILLON Aurelie 22674 D40 0615PZ 1:18:04 12'30 4678 5153 +475 4864
6 MONCLARD Jerome 16714 H50 8405PZ 1:19:07 12'40 5062 5084 +22 5106
7 KROL Helene 13799 D35 1307PZ 1:23:21 13'21 4920 4826 -94 4925
8 DELI Mathilde 1156 D21 8311PZ 1:23:25 13'22 4568 4822 +254 4721
9 LANGEARD Vincent 2585 H50 0615PZ 1:24:12 13'29 5366 4777 -589 5527
10 GAILLARD Christophe 7162 H50 1307PZ 1:25:43 13'44 4693 0
11 COURSON Hubert 11643 H50 8405PZ 1:25:46 13'44 4742 4690 -52 4682
12 LAVILLE Xavier 18410 H50 1307PZ 1:26:39 13'53 4560 4642 +82 4644
13 DESPLANQUES Vincent 21979 H50 0615PZ 1:28:03 14'06 4065 4568 +503 4125
14 MONJAUZE Marion 3871 D21 8405PZ 1:29:42 14'22 4642 4484 -158 4690
15 GIBIAT Frédéric 3546 H55 8405PZ 1:34:51 15'12 5664 4241 -1423 5664
16 HEYRIES Richard 4617 H55 1307PZ 1:35:45 15'20 4934 4201 -733 4965
17 PICAZO J-Jacques 17790 H50 8405PZ 1:36:07 15'24 4278 4185 -93 4259
18 AUTEM Olivier 24079 H50 1307PZ 1:36:57 15'32 3933 4149 +216 4056
19 GARNIER Franck 10668 H50 8318PZ 1:37:49 15'40 3651 4112 +461 3989
20 GANDY Didier 30237 H50 0615PZ 1:40:00 16'01 3674 4022 +348 3618
21 BERRIEN Olivier 16590 H50 1303PZ 1:42:05 16'21 5153 3940 -1213 5153
22 AGOSTINELLI Patrick 29334 H55 1303PZ 1:45:02 16'49 3590 3830 +240 3715
23 DUMONT J-Luc 16563 H50 8311PZ 1:45:32 16'54 4999 3812 -1187 4999
24 CHAMBEYRON Dominique 31986 H50 8404PZ 1:54:40 18'22 4147 3508 -639 3780
25 CARRAS Jacky 32571 H55 1303PZ 1:54:47 18'23 2991 3504 +513 3383
26 BARRAL J-Luc 14955 H50 1303PZ 1:56:54 18'44 4931 3441 -1490 4931
27 COULIER Francois 8733 H55 8405PZ 1:58:00 18'54 3803 3409 -394 3863
28 BACONNET Jean-Michel 27328 H55 8405PZ 2:02:20 19'36 3351 3288 -63 3400
29 DEBIOL Philippe 15264 H50 0615PZ 2:03:38 19'48 3254 2793
30 BELLE Clémence 24444 D20 0615PZ 2:05:28 20'06 3206 0
31 PRIOU Eric 94 H50 8318PZ 2:10:58 20'59 2732 3071 +339 3010
32 CHAMBEYRON Luuk 31987 H20 8404PZ 2:14:29 21'33 2991 0
33 AVARGUES Jean-Philippe 19668 H50 1303PZ 2:21:09 22'37 2410 2850 +440 2428
34 BOYER Patrick 16931 H55 1303PZ 2:25:03 23'14 0 2773 2475
35 HUET Olivier 32921 H45 8404PZ 2:26:39 23'30 0 2743 0
36 GIRAUD Frédéric 34301 H40 1315PZ 2:36:31 25'04 3245 2570 -675 3245
37 FLIN Christian 27565 H55 0615PZ 2:43:20 26'10 2333 2463 +130 2418
38 ZAHN J-Marie 17882 H50 0404PZ 2:45:32 26'31 2511 2430 -81 2519
SINICO Patrick 16933 H55 1311PZ pm None 3882 0 3770
ANGLARET Philippe 12837 H50 8311PZ pm None 3859 0 3939
VILLAR Zoe 14215 D20 6701GE pm None 5880 0 5880
COURDIER Jean Marc 27752 H50 8404PZ pm None 4284 0 4420
SCHIAVO Gilles 1100 H55 0404PZ pm None 3965 0 3856