Challenge PACA Bras - Le Val (83) - violet E

Date : 11/03/2018
Distance : 3,260 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BUHRE Anders 7430 H75 0615PZ 0:41:52 12'50 4950 5418 +468 4925
2 LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D50 1307PZ 0:50:36 15'31 4377 4483 +106 4357
3 SEGONDY Pierre 19103 H70 8302PZ 0:53:25 16'23 3364 4246 +882 3453
4 ESCURET Andrea 1447 D50 1307PZ 0:54:47 16'48 4630 4140 -490 4598
5 RICHAUD Alain 4156 H70 0615PZ 0:55:11 16'55 4644 4110 -534 4414
6 JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D55 1307PZ 0:55:31 17'01 3931 4086 +155 3990
7 RAMSEYER Robert 19461 H70 1303PZ 0:56:04 17'11 3240 4045 +805 3324
8 CAMPOS J-Pierre 1739 H70 8302PZ 0:56:51 17'26 3673 3990 +317 3706
9 LEPOUPON Andre 1605 H70 1307PZ 0:57:27 17'37 4170 3948 -222 4220
10 MATHIEU Maurice 476 H70 8404PZ 0:59:46 18'20 3816 3795 -21 3620
11 REMOUET Marie-Pierre 2782 D50 8404PZ 1:02:13 19'05 4211 3646 -565 4333
12 ELIAS Jean-claude 24745 H75 1307PZ 1:02:13 19'05 3724 3646 -78 3655
13 LORRE Annie 1756 D60 0615PZ 1:07:01 20'33 4045 3384 -661 4045
14 ASSANTE Gerard 19382 H75 1303PZ 1:07:11 20'36 3215 3376 +161 3362
15 LEMAIRE Nathalie 10979 D55 1307PZ 1:07:28 20'41 3026 3362 +336 3066
16 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D55 0615PZ 1:09:35 21'20 3643 3260 -383 3466
17 MARINSEK Josef 1643 H70 1303PZ 1:12:02 22'05 3839 3149 -690 3940
18 LOPEZ Florence 34913 D50 0615PZ 1:12:05 22'06 3147 1544
19 COULON Annick 10073 D65 0615PZ 1:15:17 23'05 3111 3013 -98 3091
20 LAZAROWICZ Richard 3600 H70 7512IF 1:18:01 23'55 3269 2907 -362 3178
21 BRIATA Martine 29346 D55 1303PZ 1:18:43 24'08 2394 2881 +487 2459
22 BARTHELEMY Marianne 15390 D50 1303PZ 1:25:10 26'07 2826 2663 -163 2827
23 CARRAS Véronique 29214 D50 1303PZ 1:29:37 27'29 2540 2531 -9 2786
24 MONCLARD Valerie 16715 D50 8405PZ 1:30:53 27'52 2801 2496 -305 2802
25 HEBANT Caroline 15638 D35 0621PZ 1:33:16 28'36 2661 2432 -229 2666
26 LOPEZ Svetlana 14786 D55 1303PZ 1:33:31 28'41 3084 2425 -659 3084
27 CASIMIR Hélène 30079 D50 8404PZ 1:33:52 28'47 2816 2416 -400 2816
28 JOURDIN Laure 12142 D45 0404PZ 1:34:28 28'58 1657 2401 +744 2039
29 BARNIER Mireille 31459 D65 1303PZ 1:38:34 30'14 2299 2301 +2 2376
30 DELI Francoise 1152 D60 8311PZ 1:39:15 30'26 3848 2285 -1563 3848
31 GUIGUET Michel 455 H75 1307PZ 1:40:32 30'50 2715 2256 -459 2333
32 FATTICCI Fabienne 30562 D50 8404PZ 1:40:43 30'53 1662 2252 +590 1986
33 PALUD Joel 14253 H75 8319PZ 1:42:27 31'25 2270 2214 -56 2256
34 BALANCA Michel 12859 H70 1303PZ 1:46:12 32'34 2297 2136 -161 2093
35 ULMER Claudine 11497 D70 1303PZ 1:46:29 32'39 2205 2130 -75 2194
36 CATMUR virginia 25103 D60 0503PZ 1:50:22 33'51 1861 2055 +194 2161
37 DEGRES Aurélie 34365 D35 1303PZ 1:51:55 34'19 1872 2027 +155 1896
38 JULLIAN Françoise 21039 D60 1311PZ 2:00:40 37'00 1713 1880 +167 1793
39 AVARGUES Pascale 19669 D50 1303PZ 2:06:34 38'49 1709 1792 +83 1709
SZNAIDER Patrick 3556 H70 0615PZ abandon None 2298 0 2298