Régionale MD - coupe de France Chantraine (88) - A

Date : 17/03/2018
Distance : 4,130 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BLANC-TRANCHANT Olivier 14672 H21 3913BF 0:28:25 6'52 9490 9304 -186 9565
2 COUPAT Vincent 84 H21 2517BF 0:29:02 7'01 9645 9106 -539 9645
3 RADONDY Théo 22370 H21 5907HF 0:29:09 7'03 8508 9070 +562 8542
4 LEPOUTRE Benjamin 12967 H21 5907HF 0:29:33 7'09 8466 8947 +481 8557
5 BLOEMEN Tristan 26011 H21 2606AR 0:30:52 7'28 8071 8565 +494 8400
6 DUBOIS Rémi 14372 H21 5907HF 0:31:08 7'32 8815 8492 -323 8815
7 DEMEUSE Clément 30048 H21 2517BF 0:31:21 7'35 8303 8433 +130 8367
8 HALTZ Louis 24070 H21 5907HF 0:31:27 7'36 8218 8406 +188 8189
9 LAMIGE Sylvain 30698 H21 5402GE 0:33:10 8'01 6437 7971 +1534 6621
10 JOLY François 14909 H21 5907HF 0:33:43 8'09 7999 7841 -158 8193
11 SUTTER Olivier 7260 H21 6806GE 0:33:53 8'12 8001 7803 -198 8002
12 RAIMBAULT Juste 8237 H21 7703IF 0:34:20 8'18 8497 7700 -797 8550
13 PLAGNOL Francois 22839 H21 2605AR 0:34:22 8'19 7558 7693 +135 7595
14 ROGER Aymeric 14681 H21 7807IF 0:34:38 8'23 7235 7634 +399 7425
15 HOFMANS Benjamin 36415 H21 5907HF 0:35:08 8'30 7525 0
16 FLEURENT Théo 4220 H21 7404AR 0:35:33 8'36 9019 7437 -1582 9019
17 GIRARD Baptiste 21473 H21 2508BF 0:35:43 8'38 7574 7402 -172 7597
18 MERINO Pierrick 27725 H21 6911AR 0:35:45 8'39 7490 7395 -95 7514
19 POULAIN Yannick 9171 H21 5909HF 0:36:32 8'50 7642 7237 -405 7521
20 BLUM Jean-Guy 13673 H21 5116GE 0:36:35 8'51 6362 7227 +865 6423
21 MEYER Kirian 1911 H21 6804GE 0:38:49 9'23 6893 6811 -82 6879
22 BACHEL Thomas 32319 H21 5703GE 0:39:01 9'26 6795 6776 -19 6890
23 ODERMATT Brian 30672 H21 6803GE 0:39:22 9'31 6885 6716 -169 6885
24 ANDRE Camille 11655 H21 5116GE 0:39:44 9'37 6983 6654 -329 7004
25 LONCHAMPT Loïc 19367 H21 2508BF 0:39:48 9'38 6641 6643 +2 6694
26 NAPIERALA Nicolas 26424 H21 5907HF 0:40:10 9'43 6142 6582 +440 6250
27 WACK Xavier 28067 H21 6804GE 0:40:22 9'46 7040 6549 -491 7028
28 ROBERT Matthieu 19741 H21 2508BF 0:41:49 10'07 5737 6322 +585 5923
29 LECUYER Clement 20294 H21 5703GE 0:41:54 10'08 6759 6310 -449 6680
30 GUINOT Rémi 15016 H21 2108BF 0:42:14 10'13 6151 6260 +109 6105
31 DUMONT Julien 17780 H21 5116GE 0:42:19 10'14 6522 6248 -274 6522
32 PAILLEUX Steeven 22347 H21 6203HF 0:42:23 10'15 6439 6238 -201 6378
33 LEFEVRE Théo 31734 H21 8812GE 0:42:45 10'21 5830 6184 +354 5990
34 CLAPUYT François 32481 H21 5116GE 0:42:52 10'22 7139 6168 -971 7139
35 DESREUMAUX Arthur 13669 H21 6008HF 0:43:03 10'25 6685 6141 -544 6685
36 POIRSON Gaëtan 21168 H21 7004BF 0:44:45 10'50 6645 5908 -737 6539
37 CLAUDE Maxime 31750 H21 2517BF 0:45:53 11'06 6618 5762 -856 6618
38 ROY Vincent 28034 H21 5906HF 0:46:14 11'11 5608 5718 +110 5502
39 MALAK Maxence 20648 H21 5907HF 0:46:22 11'13 6705 5702 -1003 6705
40 LECUYER Thibault 20295 H21 5703GE 0:47:43 11'33 5637 5541 -96 5620
41 HERY Clément 28376 H21 5116GE 0:49:54 12'04 5467 5298 -169 5467
42 GELY Jean François 33253 H21 9105IF 0:50:03 12'07 4309 5282 +973 4591
43 BOUSSER Thomas 12776 H21 5703GE 0:50:22 12'11 5329 5249 -80 5323
44 MEYNIER François 29401 H21 5906HF 0:51:33 12'28 5069 5129 +60 5136
45 BORDET Pierre 31568 H21 7404AR 0:51:33 12'28 5758 5129 -629 5758
46 AUBERTIN Thibault 27932 H21 7004BF 0:51:35 12'29 6104 5125 -979 6081
47 JOBARD Benjamin 33467 H21 2508BF 0:52:30 12'42 3825 5036 +1211 4948
48 AUNEAU Benjamin 34276 H21 6806GE 0:53:36 12'58 4332 4932 +600 4410
49 STEINER Celian 33621 H21 8809GE 0:55:51 13'31 4671 4734 +63 4739
50 CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin 11391 H21 2108BF 0:58:02 14'03 5366 4556 -810 5366
51 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H21 7707IF 0:59:01 14'17 4725 4480 -245 4864
52 HEURTEL Antoine 33874 H21 7512IF 0:59:14 14'20 4263 4463 +200 4363
53 GOURLAIN Clément 19759 H21 6205HF 1:03:48 15'26 5094 4144 -950 4985
MATHIS Martin 20315 H21 2517BF pm None 8566 0 8588