Régionale MD - coupe de France Chantraine (88) - E

Date : 17/03/2018
Distance : 3,570 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BECAERT Antoine 26923 H18 7404AR 0:22:52 6'24 6915 8621 +1706 7345
2 WYMER Kylian 16649 H18 2508BF 0:25:17 7'04 7222 7797 +575 7511
3 VANNIER Fabrice 2121 H40 7703IF 0:25:41 7'11 8510 7676 -834 8429
4 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H18 7305AR 0:25:52 7'14 7519 7621 +102 7531
5 PANNIER Axel 19099 H18 7807IF 0:26:00 7'16 7359 7582 +223 7592
6 GUILLEMAIN Clément 29018 H18 6208HF 0:26:06 7'18 7023 7553 +530 7147
7 GONET Victor 22514 H18 2610AR 0:26:28 7'24 6326 7448 +1122 6517
8 CHEVRIER Thomas 26466 H18 5402GE 0:26:42 7'28 5936 7383 +1447 6225
9 KOTECKY Ondrej 462 H40 5906HF 0:27:35 7'43 7410 7147 -263 7427
10 SILLIEN Nicolas 35923 H40 2517BF 0:28:05 7'51 7020 0
11 LOCATELLI Yann 9354 H40 7309AR 0:28:25 7'57 8456 6937 -1519 8407
12 LESQUER David 21010 H40 0705AR 0:28:50 8'04 7586 6837 -749 7586
13 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H18 2108BF 0:29:24 8'14 6954 6705 -249 7087
14 AMERIJCKX Cédric 24274 H18 5907HF 0:29:46 8'20 6604 6623 +19 6665
15 DELAIRE Nicolas 13959 H18 2508BF 0:29:56 8'23 5541 6586 +1045 5541
16 ZIMMERMANN Kylian 20726 H18 5402GE 0:30:11 8'27 6621 6531 -90 6686
17 PLAGNOL Roman 25586 H18 2605AR 0:30:23 8'30 6672 6488 -184 6642
18 DEMARET-JOLY Albin 30360 H18 0705AR 0:30:29 8'32 5552 6467 +915 5843
19 MOUGEOT Pierre 3304 H40 6804GE 0:30:56 8'39 6943 6373 -570 6943
20 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H40 1307PZ 0:31:02 8'41 6766 6352 -414 6760
21 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H40 4203AR 0:31:08 8'43 6911 6332 -579 6816
22 TALLANDIER Virgile 22077 H18 2105BF 0:31:40 8'52 6615 6225 -390 6615
23 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H40 7305AR 0:32:02 8'58 7066 6154 -912 7066
24 CHARBONNIER Olivier 23306 H40 4203AR 0:32:31 9'06 6827 6063 -764 6827
25 VARIN Lucas 31334 H18 5906HF 0:32:50 9'11 5636 6004 +368 5858
26 MAZY Pierre-louis 21329 H18 5907HF 0:33:05 9'16 5331 5959 +628 5535
27 LASOUCHE Johann 2472 H40 6906AR 0:33:35 9'24 6629 5870 -759 6629
28 QUINQUENEL Herve 15176 H40 9404IF 0:33:55 9'30 6234 5812 -422 6257
29 ESNAULT Cedric 2787 H40 9404IF 0:34:00 9'31 6524 5798 -726 6524
30 ROGER Anton 16689 H18 7807IF 0:34:34 9'40 4886 5703 +817 4828
31 VUILLEMARD Jérémy 21183 H40 8812GE 0:35:00 9'48 6006 5632 -374 5983
32 AUDIN Charles 31931 H18 7407AR 0:35:03 9'49 4762 5624 +862 4873
33 POINSENOT Laurent 735 H40 7004BF 0:35:23 9'54 6354 5571 -783 6349
34 DEVILLE Bruno 25863 H40 5702GE 0:35:33 9'57 5804 5545 -259 5806
35 PECOURT Sebastien 10155 H40 2904BR 0:35:49 10'01 5578 5504 -74 5726
36 HARNIST Mathieu 25417 H40 6803GE 0:35:55 10'03 6126 5489 -637 6126
37 LECENDRE Olivier 20440 H40 6205HF 0:36:04 10'06 6264 5466 -798 6260
38 URVOAS Anthony 28381 H40 7807IF 0:36:23 10'11 5924 5418 -506 5924
39 GILLET Quentin 31073 H40 0801GE 0:37:45 10'34 0 5222 0
40 ROBERT Ludovic 19676 H40 5702GE 0:38:20 10'44 5143 4816
41 SENCE Stephane 16450 H40 5906HF 0:39:45 11'08 5941 4959 -982 5964
42 CODURI Sébastien 26823 H40 6911AR 0:40:09 11'14 4839 4910 +71 4902
43 HUGUET François 24636 H40 2605AR 0:40:10 11'15 5407 4908 -499 5428
44 CUNIN Bruno 28800 H40 9006BF 0:40:50 11'26 5258 4828 -430 5199
45 DONET Sébastien 30049 H18 2109BF 0:41:31 11'37 4151 4748 +597 4619
46 RIGOLLOT Pascal 36227 H40 7004BF 0:41:37 11'39 4737 4165
47 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H40 6804GE 0:41:49 11'42 6184 4714 -1470 6153
48 DEAK Csaba 33611 H40 4203AR 0:42:35 11'55 4260 4629 +369 4374
49 DUROCHER Lou 26835 H18 7707IF 0:42:36 11'55 4679 4628 -51 4744
50 ISHAK-BOUSHAKI Tom 21325 H18 2508BF 0:43:25 12'09 5053 4541 -512 5008
51 VERSAEVEL Pierre-Louis 31561 H18 5907HF 0:43:33 12'11 5564 4527 -1037 5866
52 PECHSTEIN Ulrich 9618 H40 5402GE 0:43:53 12'17 5689 4492 -1197 5652
53 BARRET Gilles 36226 H40 7004BF 0:44:33 12'28 4425 3178
54 BEINING Jael 32458 H18 0705AR 0:44:51 12'33 1884 4395 +2511 2331
55 BONNARDEL Damien 32324 H18 2605AR 0:46:17 12'57 4119 4259 +140 4141
56 CHEVRIER Arthur 29979 H18 5703GE 0:47:22 13'16 5347 4162 -1185 5346
57 LEHUP Jérome 26587 H40 8903BF 0:47:49 13'23 4505 4123 -382 4529
58 BELLENGIER Rémi 25382 H18 6208HF 0:48:05 13'28 5117 4100 -1017 5150
59 FUCHS Sylvain 14240 H40 7512IF 0:53:28 14'58 3913 3687 -226 3913
60 POUPEAU Philippe-Olivier 25545 H40 9404IF 0:58:01 16'15 4672 3398 -1274 4162
61 DEVIENNE Bernard 30880 H40 5906HF 0:58:28 16'22 3561 3372 -189 3611
62 MILLOT Rodolphe 34541 H40 8903BF 1:02:36 17'32 3414 3149 -265 3414
63 MILHEM David 35936 H40 2108BF 1:04:51 18'09 3040 3480
64 THOMASSIN Enguerrand 16726 H18 8903BF 1:07:00 18'46 2957 2942 -15 2980
65 TRIMBUR Nicolas 35749 H40 7004BF 1:08:30 19'11 2878 2842
66 INAN Christophe 34170 H40 4203AR 1:22:42 23'09 1736 2384 +648 1873
BENOIT Dorian 18123 H18 2605AR pm None 5911 0 5915