Régionale MD - coupe de France Chantraine (88) - F

Date : 17/03/2018
Distance : 3,190 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CALANDRY Cécile 16817 D18 7404AR 0:27:18 8'33 5693 6406 +713 5778
2 SILLIEN Marine 35924 D18 2517BF 0:29:38 9'17 5901 0
3 CHAMPIGNY Hélène 24631 D18 1307PZ 0:30:37 9'35 5648 5712 +64 5838
4 KOTECKA Michaela 14628 D40 5906HF 0:30:41 9'37 5954 5699 -255 5971
5 THONIER Fanny 24793 D18 7807IF 0:31:35 9'54 5400 5537 +137 5489
6 PARIGOT Virginie 2722 D40 2109BF 0:34:16 10'44 5304 5103 -201 5304
7 TOUSSAINT Perrine 19822 D18 7703IF 0:34:28 10'48 5349 5074 -275 5444
8 MAIRE Manon 28340 D18 5703GE 0:34:29 10'48 4998 5071 +73 5031
9 SEGUIN Hanna 20128 D18 2105BF 0:34:45 10'53 4470 5032 +562 4506
10 RUAUD Helene 743 D40 2508BF 0:35:52 11'14 4317 4876 +559 4346
11 NIGGLI Natalja 21018 D18 3913BF 0:36:14 11'21 5175 4826 -349 5001
12 DESRUMAUX Celine 15795 D40 5906HF 0:36:17 11'22 4735 4820 +85 4770
13 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D40 5906HF 0:36:28 11'25 5441 4796 -645 5452
14 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D40 3913BF 0:36:43 11'30 4524 4763 +239 4588
15 MARTINIEN Manon 30461 D18 2105BF 0:37:09 11'38 4708 4707 -1 4805
16 VEROVE Apolline 24071 D18 5907HF 0:37:32 11'45 4565 4659 +94 4736
17 MARSOT Jordane 28284 D18 5402GE 0:38:23 12'01 4482 4556 +74 4477
18 MOULIERE M-Helene 2893 D40 0207HF 0:39:04 12'14 5207 4476 -731 5240
19 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D40 0207HF 0:42:18 13'15 4629 4134 -495 4553
20 LEHUP Elisabeth 26588 D40 8903BF 0:43:48 13'43 3989 3993 +4 4088
21 MORET Klara 32902 D18 5907HF 0:44:41 14'00 3386 3914 +528 3856
22 DUBROCA Christele 632 D40 3308NA 0:44:44 14'01 4417 3909 -508 4417
23 BERNAUER Laurence 13114 D40 6804GE 0:44:48 14'02 3892 3904 +12 3910
24 PINARD Magalie 31492 D40 2508BF 0:44:48 14'02 3802 3904 +102 3869
25 GARCIA Marielle 28232 D18 7703IF 0:45:02 14'07 5240 3883 -1357 5207
26 PLAGNOL Fabienne 25582 D40 2605AR 0:45:09 14'09 4453 3873 -580 4366
27 DELTOMBE Zoé 36377 D18 5907HF 0:45:12 14'10 3869 3714
28 HARNIST Juliette 25420 D40 6803GE 0:45:57 14'24 3568 3806 +238 3694
29 SANCHEZ Marlene 15247 D40 6208HF 0:46:34 14'35 4678 3755 -923 4668
30 MISZOVITS Andrea 19652 D40 7707IF 0:46:49 14'40 3847 3735 -112 3850
31 DE MARCH Angélique 33181 D40 2108BF 0:48:12 15'06 3235 3628 +393 3388
32 GIRARDOT Carine 31086 D40 7004BF 0:49:06 15'23 3701 3562 -139 3686
33 MAGAT-SAUNIER Armelle 34122 D40 7407AR 0:52:56 16'35 2775 3304 +529 3034
34 PECHSTEIN Alice 9619 D40 5402GE 0:55:38 17'26 3430 3143 -287 3430
35 DELCUSE Patricia 29299 D40 6205HF 0:56:08 17'35 3692 3115 -577 3699
36 SENCE Marie-Pierre 29897 D40 5906HF 0:56:10 17'36 3282 3114 -168 3299
37 JACOTOT Claire 16642 D40 2109BF 1:02:37 19'37 3421 2793 -628 3421
38 JOUCLA Patricia 35053 D40 8809GE 1:06:46 20'55 2619 1555
39 BAUD Sandrine 27612 D40 6203HF 1:14:29 23'20 2858 2348 -510 2805
40 VITTU AURELIE 32210 D35 6203HF 1:19:49 25'01 2820 2191 -629 2613
41 DEVIENNE Virginie 30570 D40 5906HF 1:46:46 33'28 2281 1638 -643 2263
TERROIR Alice 34388 D18 6205HF pm None 2883 0 3145