Régionale MD - coupe de France Chantraine (88) - G

Date : 17/03/2018
Distance : 3,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PANNIER Pascal 12114 H45 7807IF 0:26:09 7'04 7477 7141 -336 7525
2 PARIGOT Olivier 2728 H45 2109BF 0:26:39 7'12 7346 7007 -339 7350
3 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H45 5402GE 0:26:51 7'15 6644 6954 +310 6803
4 VILLAR Christophe 13040 H50 6701GE 0:27:02 7'18 6833 6907 +74 6876
5 WYMER Eddie 6523 H50 2508BF 0:27:17 7'22 7753 6844 -909 7682
6 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H45 9105IF 0:27:22 7'23 6819 6823 +4 6857
7 VANNIER Eric 2120 H50 7703IF 0:27:25 7'24 6208 6811 +603 6595
8 GENTAS Hervé 30372 H45 3914BF 0:27:27 7'25 5534 6802 +1268 5962
9 TOUSSAINT Stéphane 2009 H45 7703IF 0:28:24 7'40 7367 6575 -792 7367
10 DANEL Jerome 16280 H45 5906HF 0:28:33 7'42 6758 6540 -218 6927
11 HABERKORN Bruno 2715 H50 2105BF 0:29:32 7'58 6692 6323 -369 6692
12 DEMEUSE Pierre Emmanuel 30603 H50 2517BF 0:29:33 7'59 6780 6319 -461 6780
13 TIREZ Guy 30232 H50 6804GE 0:30:18 8'11 6057 6163 +106 6109
14 THIERY Sebastien 17068 H45 6008HF 0:30:19 8'11 6211 6159 -52 6246
15 PIETTRE Alexis 32194 H50 2517BF 0:30:32 8'15 4741 6115 +1374 5428
16 ROINE Emmanuel 2017 H45 7707IF 0:30:33 8'15 6731 6112 -619 6731
17 COLIN Franck 10906 H50 6806GE 0:30:52 8'20 6541 6049 -492 6507
18 MATTART Eric 34330 H45 0207HF 0:30:56 8'21 5808 6036 +228 5900
19 DENOUAL Jean-Luc 29350 H50 6008HF 0:31:20 8'28 5865 5959 +94 5850
20 PALCAU Valentin 2724 H45 2109BF 0:31:28 8'30 6327 5934 -393 6327
21 FATOUX Remy 14009 H45 3801AR 0:31:32 8'31 0 5922 5849
22 AMERIJCKX Christophe 24273 H45 5907HF 0:31:39 8'33 5885 5900 +15 5919
23 GROTE Andreas 11687 H50 1403NM 0:31:42 8'34 6135 5890 -245 6239
24 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H45 5402GE 0:31:47 8'35 5755 5875 +120 5807
25 DUDOIGNON Ludovic 17951 H45 2604AR 0:32:07 8'40 6633 5814 -819 6633
26 MARSOT Romain 29327 H45 5402GE 0:32:15 8'42 5284 5790 +506 5512
27 THONIER Bruno 9599 H50 7807IF 0:32:17 8'43 5966 5784 -182 5975
28 FREY Vincent 341 H45 6803GE 0:32:26 8'45 5288 5757 +469 5510
29 LATASTE Pierre 29665 H50 6804GE 0:32:30 8'47 6137 5745 -392 6121
30 DELCUSE Vincent 27703 H45 6205HF 0:33:19 9'00 5843 5605 -238 5781
31 BECUWE Yannick 28966 H45 5909HF 0:33:22 9'01 5836 5596 -240 5929
32 ZENEVRE Manuel 3724 H45 8809GE 0:33:33 9'04 4043 5566 +1523 4873
33 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H45 0207HF 0:33:36 9'04 5191 5557 +366 5302
34 MARCHER Wolfgang 13097 H45 1705NA 0:33:53 9'09 4693 5511 +818 4795
35 LUTHRINGER Francois 3723 H50 8809GE 0:34:00 9'11 6137 5492 -645 6137
36 MINO-VERCELLIO Frédéric 25480 H45 2605AR 0:34:04 9'12 4749 5481 +732 4882
37 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H50 9404IF 0:34:26 9'18 6002 5423 -579 5920
38 DELOCHE David 969 H45 2109BF 0:34:28 9'18 5193 5418 +225 5870
39 CZERNIAK Jérome 13271 H45 6205HF 0:34:34 9'20 5418 5402 -16 5408
40 MOLL David 5743 H45 6804GE 0:34:56 9'26 5321 5345 +24 5326
41 RADONDY Daniel 12468 H50 5907HF 0:34:58 9'27 5634 5340 -294 5831
42 GEROMEY J-Pierre 3719 H45 8809GE 0:35:04 9'28 5265 5325 +60 5313
43 PROST Vincent 2021 H50 9404IF 0:35:07 9'29 5405 5317 -88 5441
44 GENNARO Benoit 22688 H45 3810AR 0:35:48 9'40 4550 5216 +666 4566
45 THOMAS Pascal 15884 H50 6205HF 0:35:57 9'42 5378 5194 -184 5519
46 SZYMANOWSKI Fabrice 7200 H50 6208HF 0:35:58 9'43 5277 5192 -85 5268
47 CREFCOEUR Philippe 1233 H50 5907HF 0:36:31 9'52 5139 5113 -26 5162
48 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H45 0111AR 0:36:42 9'55 5249 5088 -161 5185
49 HENKY Francis 25497 H50 2109BF 0:36:53 9'58 5015 5063 +48 5058
50 THOMASSIN Fabrice 2499 H45 8903BF 0:37:01 10'00 5318 5044 -274 5299
51 MASSON David 33180 H45 2108BF 0:37:01 10'00 4852 5044 +192 4900
52 NIGGLI Jurg 19727 H50 3913BF 0:37:19 10'05 6867 5004 -1863 6867
53 RAU Hervé 25624 H45 5909HF 0:37:40 10'10 5017 4957 -60 5106
54 NAEL Pascal 2142 H50 9404IF 0:38:02 10'16 5070 4910 -160 5062
55 GORGUE Jean 6747 H45 5116GE 0:38:05 10'17 0 4903 4446
56 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H50 9105IF 0:38:09 10'18 5115 4894 -221 5120
57 PAPIN Philippe 10079 H50 5906HF 0:38:10 10'18 4674 4892 +218 4831
58 FRANCOIS Gerald 11875 H45 6803GE 0:38:13 10'19 3635 4886 +1251 4245
59 BELLENGIER Christophe 23571 H45 6208HF 0:38:29 10'24 4954 4852 -102 5166
60 CHATELAIN Lionel 30776 H45 2517BF 0:38:30 10'24 4760 4850 +90 4863
61 BETTINGER J-Michel 5631 H50 7004BF 0:38:42 10'27 5303 4825 -478 5361
62 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H45 6208HF 0:40:09 10'51 5308 4651 -657 5367
63 GOURLAIN Vincent 18300 H50 6205HF 0:40:27 10'55 5367 4616 -751 5291
64 POCACHARD Jérôme 24842 H45 6911AR 0:41:16 11'09 3929 4525 +596 3929
65 BERNAUER Christophe 11430 H50 6804GE 0:41:24 11'11 5041 4510 -531 5041
66 GUENIN Olivier 13491 H50 5116GE 0:41:45 11'17 5000 4472 -528 5000
67 LOGE Robert 12766 H50 5703GE 0:41:49 11'18 4282 4465 +183 4455
68 SKOWRONEK Laurent 33257 H45 2109BF 0:42:39 11'31 4320 4378 +58 4382
69 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H50 5907HF 0:42:56 11'36 4950 4349 -601 5172
70 DELAIRE Olivier 9849 H50 9006BF 0:43:27 11'44 4452 4297 -155 4467
71 MOULET Nicolas 29848 H45 2517BF 0:44:02 11'54 4323 4241 -82 4318
72 BREMEERSCH Pierre 20025 H45 2108BF 0:44:34 12'02 4633 4190 -443 4663
73 BIDET Mickael 27053 H21 6911AR 0:44:40 12'04 3536 4180 +644 3609
74 JANQUIN Philippe 27608 H50 6203HF 0:44:41 12'04 4627 4179 -448 4605
75 VAXELAIRE Patrick 28110 H50 8809GE 0:46:20 12'31 5020 4030 -990 5020
76 ARROQUI Philippe 22651 H45 5909HF 0:47:18 12'47 4269 3948 -321 4241
77 TOMASSI Jean Marc 22385 H50 7719IF 0:49:21 13'20 4402 3784 -618 4356
78 BALD Eric 26577 H50 6806GE 0:51:25 13'53 3912 3632 -280 3912
79 BODART VINCENT 32299 H45 6208HF 0:52:17 14'07 4608 3571 -1037 4854
80 BOUTIN Dominique 13838 H50 6205HF 0:54:13 14'39 4257 3444 -813 4287
81 JACOTOT Christophe 13973 H50 2109BF 0:55:18 14'56 4112 3377 -735 4112
82 CHOPIN Olivier 29939 H45 6203HF 0:55:19 14'57 3840 3376 -464 3681
83 DUPONT Christophe 34068 H21 6911AR 0:56:28 15'15 3269 3307 +38 3278
84 COLLOMB Denis 33599 H50 0111AR 0:56:44 15'20 3071 3291 +220 3125
85 GINTZBURGER François 25056 H50 7407AR 1:04:22 17'23 3041 2901 -140 3050
86 VANEL Luc 28410 H50 5703GE 1:07:47 18'19 3403 2755 -648 3453
87 FOLTZER Alain 30901 H50 2517BF 1:15:43 20'27 2841 2466 -375 3131
88 CHAMBON Sébastien 33795 H45 5402GE 1:20:09 21'39 1413 2330 +917 1640
89 BUTTIN Franck 25301 H50 6009HF 1:34:28 25'31 2161 1977 -184 1898
MAIRE Laurent 30827 H45 5703GE pm None 4445 0 4445
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean Luc 29431 H50 6804GE pm None 4063 0 4063