Régionale MD - coupe de France Chantraine (88) - J

Date : 17/03/2018
Distance : 2,520 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DE LONGUEVILLE Béatrice 24272 D45 5907HF 0:25:31 10'07 5445 6225 +780 5517
2 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 0:27:02 10'43 5699 5876 +177 5780
3 MORLON Marie 2100 D50 5702GE 0:27:30 10'54 6095 5776 -319 6116
4 WYMER Isabelle 702 D50 2508BF 0:30:02 11'55 5278 5289 +11 5252
5 PALCAU Marie-Violaine 2723 D50 7404AR 0:30:12 11'59 6122 5260 -862 6086
6 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D45 6008HF 0:30:27 12'05 5373 5217 -156 5398
7 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D45 9404IF 0:31:39 12'33 6202 5019 -1183 6157
8 PISZCZOROWICZ Sophie 28401 D45 7720IF 0:32:09 12'45 0 4941 3809
9 CALANDRY Lucia 9352 D50 7404AR 0:33:06 13'08 4285 4799 +514 4340
10 OCTOBRE Valérie 21014 D45 0705AR 0:33:36 13'20 4582 4727 +145 4637
11 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D45 6701GE 0:34:18 13'36 4753 4631 -122 4738
12 MAKOVICKA Veronique 2378 D50 6804GE 0:35:09 13'56 3685 4519 +834 3928
13 BESTEL Florence 17309 D45 9105IF 0:35:11 13'57 4257 4515 +258 4337
14 HUCHON Patricia 25179 D50 2108BF 0:35:53 14'14 4419 4427 +8 4504
15 CREUSAT Fanny 25989 D45 8809GE 0:37:09 14'44 4174 4276 +102 4183
16 MARCHER-TASSIN Elodie 7852 D45 1705NA 0:37:14 14'46 4507 4266 -241 4507
17 ROUX Catherine 13270 D45 6205HF 0:38:07 15'07 4307 4167 -140 4393
18 FRANCOIS Aline 13688 D45 6803GE 0:38:17 15'11 3587 4149 +562 3763
19 POURRE Valerie 738 D50 2508BF 0:38:42 15'21 4116 4104 -12 4134
20 ROUBOT Nathalie 25183 D45 2109BF 0:39:19 15'36 3958 4040 +82 3972
21 GUENIN Nathalie 16950 D45 5116GE 0:39:35 15'42 4471 4013 -458 4388
22 SEGONDY Agnes 28411 D45 5703GE 0:40:18 15'59 3988 3942 -46 3984
23 LOTERIE Murielle 7044 D50 5907HF 0:43:34 17'17 2539 3646 +1107 2986
24 VAXELAIRE Karine 29225 D45 8809GE 0:43:44 17'21 3335 3632 +297 3433
25 GENNARO Beatrice 20862 D45 3810AR 0:44:23 17'36 3351 3579 +228 3468
26 GINTZBURGER Véronique 25055 D45 7407AR 0:45:12 17'56 3317 3514 +197 3377
27 WEISS Martine 29434 D50 6804GE 0:45:21 17'59 3468 3503 +35 3526
28 RAGAZZI Isabelle 23242 D50 5407GE 0:45:55 18'13 2114 3459 +1345 2798
29 NOEL Annie 23019 D45 6205HF 0:46:56 18'37 3292 3384 +92 3403
30 BEGU Aurore 9042 D45 0111AR 0:47:58 19'02 3387 3312 -75 3378
31 LAUVERGNE Sandrine 29245 D45 6806GE 0:49:42 19'43 3382 3196 -186 3418
32 CHAUVINEAU Christine 15228 D50 7807IF 0:51:10 20'18 2500 3104 +604 2578
33 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D50 6804GE 0:51:21 20'22 3105 3093 -12 3143
34 SAINT-SIMON Nathalie 30492 D45 5407GE 0:53:35 21'15 3227 2964 -263 3183
35 VILLAME Uli 22384 D50 7719IF 0:54:58 21'48 3220 2890 -330 3219
36 PRUVOST Virginie 25881 D45 6208HF 0:55:17 21'56 3076 2873 -203 3085
37 STEWARD Madeleine 30940 D45 8903BF 0:55:28 22'00 2616 2864 +248 2713
38 BASTIN Sandrine 34394 D45 4203AR 0:55:29 22'01 1687 2863 +1176 2140
39 CHAMBON Carole 33794 D45 5402GE 0:56:43 22'30 1341 2801 +1460 1581
40 VARRON Isabelle 14003 D50 9404IF 0:56:43 22'30 3676 2801 -875 3676
41 TRIMBUR Emilie 35748 D35 7004BF 0:58:20 23'08 2723 1854
42 CHARDOT Ulrike 22314 D50 7807IF 0:59:45 23'42 2483 2658 +175 2550
43 PEKER Valérie 25927 D50 7707IF 1:01:37 24'27 3364 2578 -786 3411
44 BOLZER Véronique 22013 D50 5407GE 1:01:43 24'29 2979 2574 -405 2941
45 SERRE Francine 3429 D50 5907HF 1:03:45 25'17 2655 2492 -163 2655
46 POTVIN Anja 30234 D45 6804GE 1:08:16 27'05 2482 2327 -155 2486
47 BOUCHART Dominique 30127 D50 7807IF 1:11:20 28'18 2891 2227 -664 2891
48 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D50 1307PZ 1:19:29 31'32 2876 1998 -878 2858
49 CHOPIN Juliette 29940 D45 6203HF 1:36:03 38'06 2619 1654 -965 2619
ODERMATT Ursula 30670 D45 6803GE pm None 4782 0 4782
LOGE Sophie 12767 D50 5703GE pm None 3162 0 3137
GRANDJEAN Nathalie 3722 D50 8809GE pm None 2523 0 2523