Régionale MD - coupe de France Chantraine (88) - M

Date : 17/03/2018
Distance : 2,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DISCHER Romain 28409 H16 5703GE 0:17:06 6'20 6746 5313 -1433 6796
2 BASSET Basile 23577 H16 6911AR 0:18:10 6'43 6711 5001 -1710 6645
3 RADONDY Thomas 25199 H16 5907HF 0:18:32 6'51 7081 4902 -2179 7146
4 MATTART Antoine 34332 H16 0207HF 0:19:53 7'21 5640 4569 -1071 5625
5 URVOAS Cyprien 26783 H16 7807IF 0:19:59 7'24 4927 4547 -380 4672
6 PECOURT Mattéo 24521 H16 2904BR 0:20:21 7'32 4353 4465 +112 4593
7 BOUCHART Hugo 28477 H16 7807IF 0:20:43 7'40 4523 4386 -137 4504
8 DELCUSE Mathis 26817 H16 6205HF 0:20:45 7'41 5944 4379 -1565 5992
9 PARIGOT Antoine 16641 H16 2109BF 0:21:11 7'50 5471 4289 -1182 5437
10 RABILLER Gauthier 21481 H16 8903BF 0:22:02 8'09 0 4124 3201
11 BACONNET Alexandre 25503 H16 8405PZ 0:22:06 8'11 4569 4111 -458 4747
12 GERY David 26773 H16 4203AR 0:22:33 8'21 4055 4029 -26 4097
13 VIGIER Swann 28189 H16 4203AR 0:22:45 8'25 4096 3994 -102 4224
14 MAGAT Léandre 32708 H16 7407AR 0:22:47 8'26 3061 3988 +927 3246
15 REBOUL Mathis 29188 H16 0705AR 0:22:50 8'27 5022 3979 -1043 5134
16 GILLET Justin 29832 H16 0801GE 0:22:53 8'28 0 3970 0
17 LE MOIGNE Jules 29133 H16 7707IF 0:23:15 8'36 3330 3908 +578 3544
18 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H16 0111AR 0:23:46 8'48 5000 3823 -1177 5126
19 ARONDEAU Nathan 30063 H16 4203AR 0:24:19 9'00 4154 3736 -418 4094
20 MOUGEOT Jacques 18450 H16 6804GE 0:24:36 9'06 5115 3693 -1422 5158
21 JEANPIERRE Lucas 23168 H16 8809GE 0:25:04 9'17 2372 3625 +1253 2871
22 SKOWRONEK Virgile 33259 H16 2109BF 0:25:19 9'22 2810 3589 +779 3154
23 THONIER Titouan 25134 H16 7807IF 0:25:23 9'24 3651 3579 -72 3991
24 LAUVERGNE Noa 26690 H16 6806GE 0:25:29 9'26 3413 3565 +152 3435
25 DUMEZ Guillaume 25742 H16 2605AR 0:25:36 9'28 2620 3549 +929 2794
26 FORGEARD Titouan 28601 H16 6806GE 0:26:00 9'37 2803 3494 +691 3117
27 BUFFARD Corenthin 31023 H16 7707IF 0:26:23 9'46 3224 3444 +220 3491
28 SKOWRONEK Valentin 31607 H16 2109BF 0:27:10 10'03 3946 3344 -602 4044
29 FLECHET Paolo 30075 H16 4203AR 0:27:57 10'21 3339 3251 -88 3469
30 AMERIJCKX Gaël 24275 H16 5907HF 0:28:06 10'24 3834 3233 -601 3887
31 DE POORTER Sébastien 35540 H21 5909HF 0:28:20 10'29 2834 3207 +373 3250
32 COEURDASSIER Julian 31926 H16 5907HF 0:29:20 10'51 3516 3097 -419 3754
33 TRIMBUR Léo 33939 H16 7004BF 0:29:55 11'04 3056 3037 -19 3200
34 CHOTIN Max 32832 H16 5907HF 0:30:55 11'27 2818 2939 +121 2953
35 BOISSONNET Tom 15392 H16 8809GE 0:33:44 12'29 2626 2693 +67 2734
36 LEHUP Tom 26589 H16 8903BF 0:52:13 19'20 1262 1740 +478 1452
37 BAECHELE Tom 35992 H16 9006BF 1:07:51 25'07 1339 0
SILVESTRE Arthur 28729 H16 5402GE pm None 5320 0 5551
DEVIENNE Jérôme 26741 H16 5906HF pm None 2264 0 2264