Régionale MD - coupe de France Chantraine (88) - O

Date : 17/03/2018
Distance : 1,920 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BLONDEAU-TOINY Célian 30242 H12 5407GE 0:15:24 8'01 2981 2345 -636 3466
2 CALANDRY Johan 22984 H12 7404AR 0:15:37 8'08 1953 2312 +359 2168
3 VILLAR-THIERY Aubin 21233 H12 6008HF 0:17:11 8'56 2292 2101 -191 2376
4 PINARD Camille 31494 D12 2508BF 0:18:14 9'29 1970 1980 +10 1978
5 AUNEAU Quentin 29902 H12 6806GE 0:18:19 9'32 1916 1971 +55 1939
6 MALARD Yaëlle 23800 D12 0207HF 0:18:19 9'32 1968 1971 +3 2007
7 ABDELAZIZ Bader 30889 H12 6803GE 0:19:01 9'54 2067 1899 -168 2067
8 DUROCHER Forest 35477 H12 7707IF 0:20:09 10'29 1032 1792 +760 1227
9 PLAGNOL Heidi 25583 D12 2605AR 0:22:10 11'32 1623 1629 +6 1624
10 LECLERC Nicolas 29740 H12 8807GE 0:22:29 11'42 1820 1606 -214 1871
11 SENCE Romane 29055 D12 5906HF 0:23:14 12'06 1741 1554 -187 1702
12 GUERINI Alice 27021 D12 7719IF 0:23:52 12'25 1346 1513 +167 1403
13 PANCHERI Antoine 32274 H12 0207HF 0:24:41 12'51 2001 1463 -538 2001
14 CUNY Marie Emilie 29968 D12 8807GE 0:25:50 13'27 1491 1398 -93 1491
15 ABDELAZIZ Dahlia 30890 D12 6803GE 0:25:59 13'31 1494 1390 -104 1494
16 HUGUET Mélanie 32650 D12 2605AR 0:26:15 13'40 1292 1376 +84 1326
17 POINSENOT Paul 31088 H12 7004BF 0:28:05 14'37 1919 1286 -633 1911
18 GERY Judith 30074 D12 4203AR 0:28:31 14'51 0 (2000) 1266 889
19 PETITNICOLAS Titouan 23622 H12 8807GE 0:31:28 16'23 1656 1147 -509 1836
20 LAUVERGNE Gaïa 26753 D12 6806GE 0:32:27 16'54 1632 1113 -519 1618
21 GUERINI Robin 27020 H12 7719IF 0:34:30 17'58 1601 1047 -554 1605
22 BLOT Mathilde 28066 D12 8807GE 0:34:32 17'59 944 1046 +102 1195
23 FLANDRIN Sasha 24399 D12 6208HF 0:35:32 18'30 1733 1016 -717 1616
24 DEJOUX Johan 25979 H12 0705AR 0:36:38 19'04 1772 986 -786 1755
25 MOULIN Lauriane 34725 D16 8812GE 0:38:37 20'06 1171 935 -236 1171
26 BERNAUER Yann 27645 H12 6804GE 0:40:12 20'56 1523 898 -625 1523
27 MOULIERE Lola 33221 D12 0207HF 0:42:47 22'16 1449 844 -605 1515
28 MOULIERE LOUISE 33220 D12 0207HF 0:42:49 22'18 1445 843 -602 1364
29 LECLERE Blandine 30033 D45 8812GE 0:43:26 22'37 1206 831 -375 1231
30 BARDEY Félix 33771 H12 7004BF 0:43:56 22'52 1563 822 -741 1503
31 THEVENIN Célina 34028 D12 7004BF 0:43:59 22'54 765 821 +56 1156
32 DEVIENNE Marie 30571 D12 5906HF 0:51:28 26'48 1332 702 -630 1300
33 CHARBONNIER Soren 26443 H12 4203AR 1:14:29 38'47 1092 485 -607 1085
MASSON Prune 33183 D12 2108BF pm None 1790 0 1780
DEVILLE Thibaut 27834 H12 5702GE pm None 1907 0 1880
MOUGEOLLE Gatien 29793 H12 8807GE pm None 1426 0 1511
VILLAR Basile 24433 H12 6701GE pm None 1715 0 1715
BELLENGIER Marie 27691 D12 6208HF pm None 1088 0 1195