Nationale Sud-Ouest Ambazac (87) - Bbis

Date : 18/03/2018
Distance : 8,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PERRIN Eric 205 H45 4201AR 1:06:26 8'06 8185 7889 -296 8093
2 BEAUVIR Yannick 3250 H45 3502BR 1:08:40 8'22 7480 7632 +152 7500
3 BRASSART Eric 12117 H45 1403NM 1:11:46 8'45 6949 7302 +353 7060
4 DUMORTIER Stéphane 2507 H45 1905NA 1:14:15 9'03 7160 7058 -102 7134
5 BASSET Juliette 12398 D20 6911AR 1:22:38 10'04 6490 6342 -148 6501
6 PAULY Alexis 18148 H45 1705NA 1:22:52 10'06 6499 6324 -175 6538
7 PAIN Sébastien 27156 H45 3705CE 1:23:41 10'12 6307 6263 -44 6182
8 LEMAIRE Yann-Pierrick 19094 H45 7807IF 1:23:42 10'12 6737 6261 -476 6514
9 DUDOIGNON Chloé 18089 D20 2605AR 1:25:28 10'25 6470 6132 -338 6422
10 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H45 4709NA 1:26:30 10'32 6383 6059 -324 6389
11 FEUGEAS Nicolas 28031 H45 1905NA 1:27:03 10'36 5931 6020 +89 6096
12 GRAFFIN Denis 29064 H45 2904BR 1:27:34 10'40 5662 5985 +323 5927
13 LHOMME Fabrice 29868 H45 4504CE 1:29:15 10'53 5699 5872 +173 5731
14 RODRIGUEZ Stéphane 5691 H45 4709NA 1:31:06 11'06 6130 5753 -377 6130
15 LECONTELLEC Bertrand 12487 H45 2904BR 1:31:57 11'12 5565 5699 +134 5638
16 LECURAS Ludovic 22631 H45 1905NA 1:34:46 11'33 4618 5530 +912 5442
17 FOUGERE Yannis 28814 H45 1601NA 1:35:21 11'37 5794 5496 -298 5844
18 MILLERY Patrice 3214 H45 1905NA 1:36:02 11'42 5665 5457 -208 5778
19 ELIAS Frédéric 23569 H45 3318NA 1:36:20 11'44 5721 5440 -281 5691
20 FRADET Patrick 26804 H45 1905NA 1:37:12 11'51 4580 5392 +812 5080
21 ARNAULT Louis Marie 22613 H45 8607NA 1:37:13 11'51 6041 5391 -650 6062
22 VALOIS Laurent 12070 H45 3502BR 1:38:39 12'01 5215 5312 +97 5380
23 DELCAMBRE Benoit 14724 H45 1905NA 1:38:50 12'03 5229 5303 +74 5133
24 FORTUNATO Edouard 10266 H45 4709NA 1:39:33 12'08 4513 5264 +751 5068
25 CLOUET Alain 26561 H45 8203OC 1:39:57 12'11 4854 5243 +389 5175
26 BARRE Emmanuel 29544 H45 1705NA 1:40:37 12'16 5780 5209 -571 5780
27 GENSOUS Pascal 18005 H45 4010NA 1:44:23 12'43 5157 5021 -136 5255
28 JACQUET Jean Michel 19489 H45 1905NA 1:44:30 12'44 4826 5015 +189 4814
29 BRUGNON Maëlle 28179 D20 2904BR 1:45:43 12'53 5054 4957 -97 5083
30 POUVRASSEAU Ludovic 20845 H45 3318NA 1:51:15 13'34 4471 4711 +240 5231
31 GAILLARD Fabien 22061 H45 1601NA 1:51:35 13'36 5639 4697 -942 5639
32 GUILBAUD Jenny 19480 D20 4709NA 1:51:38 13'36 4496 4695 +199 4558
33 RENAULT Gabriel 30801 H45 5609BR 1:52:05 13'40 5305 4676 -629 5423
34 SAUVETTE Yann 23220 H45 4504CE 1:59:04 14'31 5292 4401 -891 5292
35 ROGUES Hervé 34592 H45 1209OC 2:00:26 14'41 3319 4352 +1033 4016
36 HEURTAUX Pascal 26041 H45 1408NM 2:02:08 14'53 4365 4291 -74 4469
37 CARLE Lilian 32484 H45 4504CE 2:02:49 14'58 4938 4267 -671 4955
38 AUZELOUX Bruno 27462 H45 2407NA 2:03:33 15'04 4743 4242 -501 4839
39 LAPERGUE Fabrice 29548 H45 3319NA 2:08:07 15'37 4306 4091 -215 4377
40 FRECCHIAMI Jean-Marc 24137 H45 4708NA 2:08:24 15'39 5287 4082 -1205 5187
41 ERBLAND Emmanuel 24339 H45 9105IF 2:14:17 16'22 4357 3903 -454 4299
42 TALON Xavier 32101 H45 8607NA 2:41:47 19'43 3596 3239 -357 4013
MARCK Jerome 17005 H45 8607NA abandon None 4453 0 4811
DOUSSET Mathilde 20731 D20 4012NA abandon None 4957 0 4991
BOURGEOIS J-Damien 11225 H45 1905NA abandon None 5188 0 0