Nationale Sud-Ouest Ambazac (87) - C

Date : 18/03/2018
Distance : 8,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VUITTON Julien 18843 H18 6911AR 1:05:38 7'27 7043 7970 +927 7176
2 RAMBLIERE Martin 19854 H18 4601OC 1:07:01 7'36 6910 7805 +895 7247
3 DUPUY Francis 15708 H40 1905NA 1:12:05 8'11 7268 7256 -12 7267
4 AUBERT Christophe 22716 H40 1705NA 1:12:34 8'14 6804 7208 +404 7028
5 LEDUC Paul 21124 H18 1905NA 1:13:42 8'22 6957 7097 +140 7006
6 ZANATTA Clotaire 17008 H40 1705NA 1:16:36 8'42 6544 6829 +285 6685
7 LE CAM Tom 24614 H18 3502BR 1:19:15 9'00 6260 6600 +340 6340
8 PRADEAU Francois 18794 H40 6307AR 1:20:37 9'09 7394 6488 -906 7394
9 PIGEON Thomas 20148 H18 1408NM 1:22:36 9'23 6165 6333 +168 6234
10 FLORI Clement 27063 H18 4201AR 1:22:41 9'23 6290 6326 +36 6295
11 SANT Guilhem 6433 H40 8105OC 1:23:27 9'28 6687 6268 -419 6660
12 LAUTRETE Pierre 25024 H40 3319NA 1:25:50 9'45 6427 6094 -333 6440
13 URVOY Jean-François 23763 H40 2904BR 1:28:42 10'04 6083 5897 -186 6163
14 GRANGER Emmanuel 3811 H40 4201AR 1:29:18 10'08 4031 5857 +1826 5777
15 HERVE Cyril 30597 H40 3318NA 1:31:11 10'21 6576 5736 -840 6664
16 ALBIN Cédric 24431 H40 1905NA 1:31:46 10'25 6665 5700 -965 6596
17 LOCHET Sébastien 27293 H40 4012NA 1:32:02 10'27 5198 5683 +485 5400
18 BOURGEOIS Lucas 17243 H18 1905NA 1:32:06 10'27 5754 5679 -75 6010
19 ASENCIO Jose 19488 H40 1905NA 1:34:15 10'42 5666 5550 -116 5845
20 LEFUMAT Thomas 24053 H40 3319NA 1:38:26 11'11 6700 5314 -1386 6660
21 TARDY Olivier 219 H40 4201AR 1:38:34 11'12 4845 5307 +462 5355
22 CHAGNON Stéphane 20868 H40 2407NA 1:39:04 11'15 5836 5280 -556 5838
23 BODÉNAN Yoann 23389 H40 3705CE 1:45:39 12'00 5779 4951 -828 5820
24 MANREDJO Jonah 28277 H18 2904BR 1:50:15 12'31 4369 4744 +375 4463
25 HUVET J-Charles 520 H40 0309AR 1:51:01 12'36 4712 4429
26 DELENNE Tommy 18249 H18 1307PZ 1:52:27 12'46 5608 4652 -956 5402
27 ROCHE Corentin 32652 H18 8607NA 1:52:33 12'47 4869 4647 -222 5045
28 MEYER Aurelien 25327 H18 4201AR 1:52:39 12'48 3871 4643 +772 4329
29 GARREL XAVIER 34367 H40 1801CE 1:56:49 13'16 4065 4478 +413 4517
30 PERRAULT Guillaume 34294 H40 2208BR 1:57:13 13'19 0 4462 4441
31 ROUILLER Thomas 843 H40 4203AR 1:58:02 13'24 5428 4432 -996 5294
32 GAUFILLET Pierre 18001 H40 3105OC 1:59:58 13'37 4872 4360 -512 5010
33 JOLLY Frédéric 30819 H40 8607NA 2:01:20 13'47 3802 4311 +509 4409
34 MAIGRE Cyril 26293 H40 4709NA 2:02:10 13'52 4892 4282 -610 5007
35 BERNARD Samuel 31684 H40 8607NA 2:06:23 14'21 5139 4139 -1000 4742
36 PRUVOST Maxime 30514 H18 4403PL 2:12:23 15'02 4494 3951 -543 4007
37 PERIN Mathieu 17229 H18 4705NA 2:13:04 15'07 5380 3931 -1449 5220
38 FRADET Paul 32291 H18 1905NA 2:13:07 15'07 3150 3929 +779 3380
39 FRECCHIAMI Théo 23911 H18 4708NA 2:15:18 15'22 4321 3866 -455 4350
40 VERGE Pierre-Marie 33419 H40 4403PL 2:15:19 15'22 4145 3866 -279 4163
41 MONESTES Romain 24035 H18 4709NA 2:20:25 15'57 3540 3725 +185 4161
42 BREVET Yohann 35468 H40 8607NA 2:24:37 16'26 4436 3617 -819 4305
43 LEPRETRE Cyril 25171 H40 4504CE 2:35:33 17'40 4480 3363 -1117 4521
44 BIZET Christophe 25068 H40 3308NA 3:19:21 22'39 3944 2624 -1320 4383
BOUTINET JULES 34165 H18 1601NA abandon None 3116 0 3249
BERTHOLOM Cyril 32244 H40 2904BR abandon None 4143 0 4256
GOICOECHEA Jean-Philippe 34038 H40 3705CE abandon None 2709 0 3069
BAILLY Félix 19857 H18 4601OC pm None 7005 0 7043
JIMBLET Nicolas 20801 H40 8607NA pm None 4810 0 4870