Nationale Sud-Ouest Ambazac (87) - F

Date : 18/03/2018
Distance : 5,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DEVILLE Yves 1849 H55 3318NA 0:43:07 8'27 5915 6430 +515 6169
2 VUITTON Christophe 8422 H55 6911AR 0:45:46 8'58 6762 6058 -704 6654
3 MASSON Philippe 11564 H55 3502BR 0:47:54 9'23 5942 5788 -154 5988
4 PARIZOTTO Claude 4988 H55 4705NA 0:48:38 9'32 6025 5701 -324 6007
5 PORRET Thierry 16235 H55 3502BR 0:49:38 9'43 6081 5586 -495 6054
6 SANDEVOIR Benoit 2936 H55 1403NM 0:49:44 9'45 5561 5575 +14 5559
7 PEYCLIT Jacques 14105 H55 1905NA 0:49:55 9'47 6062 5554 -508 6043
8 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H55 3308NA 0:50:16 9'51 6169 5516 -653 6142
9 MARTY Michel 13196 H55 4601OC 0:50:56 9'59 4972 5444 +472 5347
10 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D40 4709NA 0:53:00 10'23 5407 5231 -176 5356
11 RICHARDAUD Bruno 14506 H55 1705NA 0:53:12 10'25 4334 5212 +878 4786
12 TREZEGUET Gilles 407 H55 3319NA 0:54:30 10'41 4075 5087 +1012 4778
13 BAILLY Philippe 3884 H55 4601OC 0:54:48 10'44 4772 5059 +287 4816
14 PERRIN Odile 2731 D45 4201AR 0:55:02 10'47 5279 5038 -241 5329
15 COLAS Olivier 29502 H55 1705NA 0:55:09 10'48 4710 5027 +317 4995
16 MARION J-Marc 8744 H55 1905NA 0:55:26 10'52 5021 5002 -19 5060
17 PAULY Marianne 21040 D40 1705NA 0:57:18 11'14 5061 4839 -222 5061
18 RAYMONDAUD Jacques 8240 H55 3319NA 0:58:40 11'30 4386 4726 +340 4467
19 PERISSAT J-Louis 12225 H55 7808IF 0:59:04 11'34 4825 4694 -131 4796
20 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D40 4709NA 0:59:53 11'44 5122 4630 -492 5105
21 ANDRE Isabelle 25211 D45 4010NA 0:59:56 11'45 4411 4626 +215 4494
22 SABATIER Francois 3030 H55 9105IF 1:00:35 11'52 4367 4576 +209 4521
23 BERGANDER Anna 13303 D45 3319NA 1:01:12 12'00 4881 4530 -351 4925
24 GONZALEZ James 20637 H55 3318NA 1:01:33 12'04 4440 4505 +65 4654
25 PEREIRA Nadine 1225 D45 4010NA 1:02:13 12'11 4524 4456 -68 4512
26 SOULIE Patric 17611 H55 3318NA 1:03:16 12'24 4304 4382 +78 4307
27 MAES Karine 5989 D45 5604BR 1:03:17 12'24 4802 4381 -421 4693
28 MONESTES François 23271 H55 4709NA 1:04:44 12'41 4064 4283 +219 4130
29 EVEN Claude 2345 H55 8607NA 1:04:55 12'43 4271 3794
30 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D45 3105OC 1:06:10 12'58 4179 4190 +11 4132
31 BAZIN Gervais 31685 H55 8607NA 1:06:21 13'00 4050 4179 +129 4186
32 SAMSON Caroline 23657 D45 8607NA 1:06:42 13'04 4118 4157 +39 4102
33 COURTEL Didier 14370 H55 1601NA 1:07:08 13'09 3975 4130 +155 4194
34 DESQUEYROUX Jean-Philippe 6861 H35 3318NA 1:07:28 13'13 4095 4110 +15 4180
35 GADEAU Gerard 13619 H55 3308NA 1:07:48 13'17 5165 4089 -1076 5074
36 PETINON Christine 18601 D45 2301NA 1:08:13 13'22 4277 4064 -213 4328
37 BAUD Delphine 33702 D45 3502BR 1:08:48 13'29 4258 4030 -228 4124
38 HERAULT Céline 30201 D40 4601OC 1:09:02 13'32 3127 4016 +889 3513
39 THENOZ Bertrand 33244 H55 3105OC 1:09:14 13'34 3065 4005 +940 3643
40 DOUCHET Denis 33030 H55 2904BR 1:09:26 13'36 3993 3646
41 NOBLE Sandrine 17634 D40 1905NA 1:09:28 13'37 4005 3991 -14 4121
42 RIMOUR Jacques 17097 H55 2301NA 1:09:48 13'41 3972 3813
43 THENOZ Perrine 30539 D45 3105OC 1:10:57 13'54 3515 3908 +393 3447
44 LACLAU Frederic 14371 H55 1601NA 1:11:24 14'00 3883 3799
45 ROCH Pierre 1320 H55 8202OC 1:11:51 14'05 4270 3859 -411 4270
46 SYLVESTRE Wilfrid 23191 H55 1801CE 1:12:18 14'10 3953 3835 -118 3946
47 LECINA Maryline 28404 D40 8607NA 1:16:25 14'59 3382 3628 +246 3719
48 FABIEN Céline 34310 D45 8607NA 1:16:46 15'03 2662 3612 +950 3354
49 TREMOULET Carole 13824 D45 4601OC 1:17:40 15'13 4229 3570 -659 3829
50 POCHET Agnès 33361 D45 3308NA 1:18:14 15'20 3257 3544 +287 3315
51 THIRY Emmanuelle 35020 D45 3318NA 1:20:50 15'50 2311 3430 +1119 3314
52 MARCK Aline 20290 D40 8607NA 1:22:51 16'14 3016 3346 +330 3410
53 DAUNAS Christophe 29570 H55 1705NA 1:23:13 16'19 3561 3332 -229 3685
54 BERTHOLOM Morgane 32505 D40 2904BR 1:27:16 17'06 2920 3177 +257 3199
55 BARRIERE Marie 29583 D40 3319NA 1:27:32 17'09 3382 3167 -215 3448
56 COLLETTE Céline 24924 D40 4601OC 1:28:07 17'16 2939 3146 +207 3215
57 GARIN Gilles 19686 H55 9105IF 1:29:18 17'30 4016 3105 -911 3866
58 TALON Laurence 33622 D45 8607NA 1:29:26 17'32 3225 3100 -125 3340
59 BOYER Christelle 27461 D40 2407NA 1:29:41 17'35 2849 3091 +242 3048
60 JOLLY Bénédicte 28943 D40 8607NA 1:30:34 17'45 3761 3061 -700 3940
61 PORRET Sophie 16236 D45 3502BR 1:31:46 17'59 3413 3021 -392 3467
62 CAPELLE Cecile 13203 D45 3502BR 1:32:08 18'03 3292 3009 -283 3385
63 ARNAULT Katy 24584 D40 8607NA 1:32:54 18'12 3234 2984 -250 3334
64 DUHAYON Peggy 33777 D40 3318NA 1:36:02 18'49 2312 2887 +575 2747
65 MARTINET Christine 27118 D45 4708NA 1:38:09 19'14 2846 2825 -21 2768
66 AGNOLY Rachel 32468 D45 3105OC 1:44:41 20'31 2222 2649 +427 2433
67 ELIAS Maria 24546 D45 3318NA 1:44:43 20'31 2413 2648 +235 2626
68 SAINT-JOURS Christel 33401 D45 3308NA 1:45:51 20'45 1569 2619 +1050 2569
69 HUMILIERE Nathalie 30193 D45 4601OC 1:46:02 20'47 2950 2615 -335 2941
70 BRISTOT Nathalie 25571 D40 3308NA 1:50:10 21'36 2766 2517 -249 2919
71 BAURY Isabelle 33461 D45 2407NA 1:56:05 22'45 2459 2388 -71 2605
72 MAIGRE Rose Marie 27367 D40 4709NA 2:03:03 24'07 3239 2253 -986 3329
ROCHE Cécile 36114 D45 8607NA abandon None 0 1809
MARQUES Sabine 28472 D40 4012NA pm None 4635 0 4636
BEAUVIR Laurence 8536 D45 3502BR pm None 3639 0 3621