Nationale Sud-Ouest Ambazac (87) - H

Date : 18/03/2018
Distance : 3,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul 3254 H70 3308NA 0:37:43 11'47 4978 4677 -301 4978
2 CABON Herve 95 H70 2904BR 0:40:37 12'41 4373 4343 -30 4437
3 DUBROCA Monique 633 D70 3308NA 0:42:22 13'14 4020 4163 +143 4083
4 QUEYROI Henri 655 H70 3308NA 0:42:25 13'15 4169 4158 -11 4185
5 NATALI Pierre 1107 H70 8105OC 0:42:46 13'21 3660 4124 +464 3930
6 DUBROCA J-Michel 4507 H70 3308NA 0:43:50 13'41 3645 4024 +379 3713
7 GASTARD Daniel 3233 H70 2208BR 0:44:05 13'46 3047 4001 +954 3915
8 CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D60 7807IF 0:44:11 13'48 4270 3992 -278 4281
9 SOL Michel 933 H70 7707IF 0:44:29 13'54 4128 3965 -163 4157
10 THIEBAULT Monique 5033 D70 3318NA 0:46:42 14'35 3475 3777 +302 3569
11 LE ROUX Anne-Francoise 7409 D60 3318NA 0:47:21 14'47 4181 3725 -456 4230
12 GRAND J-Pierre 1053 H70 1601NA 0:47:48 14'56 3664 3690 +26 3710
13 TESSIER Daniel 2006 H70 7709IF 0:48:33 15'10 3824 3633 -191 3858
14 BLASCO Nicole 395 D70 3399NA 0:50:37 15'49 3079 3485 +406 3400
15 BOELLE Catherine 25433 D60 6408NA 0:51:12 16'00 4284 3445 -839 4114
16 JEQUEL Yann 3086 H70 4403PL 0:51:47 16'10 3595 3406 -189 3526
17 LABORDE Genevieve 33464 D40 4010NA 0:52:04 16'16 2363 3388 +1025 2866
18 BEHOTEGUY Bernard 1262 H70 6408NA 0:52:23 16'22 3105 3367 +262 3325
19 SCHOLZ Christine 10546 D60 8203OC 0:53:42 16'46 4059 3285 -774 3894
20 VILLEDIEU Martine 13752 D60 4201AR 0:54:18 16'58 3117 3248 +131 3235
21 FRANTZ Francoise 6886 D70 2904BR 0:55:34 17'21 2950 3174 +224 3045
22 BLASCO Serge 396 H75 3399NA 0:55:59 17'29 3113 3151 +38 3206
23 BRUGNON Valerie 30065 D45 2904BR 0:56:59 17'48 3201 3095 -106 3175
24 CHEVREUX Angélique 16105 D40 7109BF 0:57:03 17'49 3130 3092 -38 3108
25 POIVERT Stéphanie 30188 D40 2407NA 0:58:07 18'09 3276 3035 -241 3310
26 LARMINACH Andre 646 H75 3308NA 0:58:14 18'11 3487 3029 -458 3545
27 TESSIER Ariane 2004 D60 7709IF 0:59:45 18'40 2874 2952 +78 3006
28 PORTALIER Maryse 27958 D70 3318NA 0:59:47 18'40 2244 2950 +706 2467
29 MARTINEZ Catherine 7833 D60 4012NA 1:00:10 18'48 2563 2932 +369 2927
30 CERET Martine 4597 D60 4203AR 1:02:59 19'40 3076 2801 -275 3075
31 MADRANGES Héléne 30598 D40 3318NA 1:03:32 19'51 3395 2776 -619 3497
32 BAUDRY J-Claude 1693 H70 1705NA 1:04:52 20'16 3461 2719 -742 3461
33 DOMENICI J-Claude 1052 H75 1705NA 1:05:26 20'26 3093 2696 -397 2996
34 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D60 3319NA 1:06:35 20'48 2962 2649 -313 2986
35 ANTOINE Regis 1276 H75 7108BF 1:07:38 21'08 2569 2608 +39 2654
36 ACKERER Martine 26236 D50 1905NA 1:07:47 21'10 2602 2446
37 LAPERGUE Florence 30817 D45 3319NA 1:08:24 21'22 2837 2579 -258 2747
38 FREDERIQUE Maria-Dolorés 10101 D60 2408NA 1:13:40 23'01 3003 2394 -609 3003
39 MOIZANT-DUMORTIER Paola 34497 D45 1905NA 1:14:14 23'11 2633 2376 -257 2633
40 PIGER Albert 116 H80 4504CE 1:17:01 24'04 2470 2290 -180 2461
41 GARROS Jocelyne 1298 D65 6408NA 1:17:05 24'05 2684 2288 -396 2726
42 CAZALA Dominique 14876 D60 3308NA 1:19:45 24'55 2624 2212 -412 2610
43 CORNAILLE Céline 25411 D45 4010NA 1:29:53 28'05 2268 1962 -306 2385
44 CAU Martine 10313 D60 4504CE 1:33:28 29'12 1415 1887 +472 1710
45 NATALI Annie 1106 D70 8105OC 1:43:45 32'25 2577 1700 -877 2361
46 LAPLACE Christele 24798 D50 4902PL 1:50:36 34'33 1788 1595 -193 1935
PIGER Ghislaine 117 D80 4504CE abandon None 1639 0 1639
RABALLARD Emmanuelle 22062 D45 1601NA abandon None 2383 0 2533
CABON Monique 96 D65 2904BR abandon None 2825 0 2767
ALLANCON Claudine 14632 D65 2906BR abandon None 1602 0 1645
GATY Daniele 841 D60 4203AR pm None 3846 0 3837
HENNEBIQUE Christian 33173 H70 4012NA pm None 2292 0 2362