Nationale Nord-Est Sanchey (88) - Abis

Date : 18/03/2018
Distance : 12,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H20 1307PZ 1:16:39 6'10 8921 9088 +167 9071
2 MOULET Quentin 29849 H20 2517BF 1:16:50 6'11 7722 9066 +1344 8202
3 HABERKORN Guilhem 11395 H20 2105BF 1:17:56 6'17 8040 8938 +898 8282
4 WOLZ Aymeric 20973 H20 2508BF 1:21:26 6'34 7886 8554 +668 8045
5 GENNARO Mathis 22689 H20 3810AR 1:22:48 6'40 7817 8413 +596 7956
6 BERGUERRE Damien 28363 H20 7407AR 1:35:51 7'43 7561 7267 -294 7561
7 PAILLEUX Steeven 22347 H21 6203HF 1:39:31 8'01 6439 6999 +560 6569
8 CREUSAT Nils 25990 H20 8809GE 1:42:05 8'13 6435 6823 +388 6509
9 CLAUDE Maxime 31750 H21 2517BF 1:43:16 8'19 6618 6745 +127 6636
10 NEEL Jolan 21011 H20 0705AR 1:43:33 8'21 6616 6727 +111 6730
11 POURRE Jeremi 14273 H20 2508BF 1:44:40 8'26 6413 6655 +242 6715
12 MEYER Kirian 1911 H21 6804GE 1:44:50 8'27 6893 6644 -249 6879
13 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H20 9105IF 1:55:18 9'17 6505 6041 -464 6468
14 ROY Vincent 28034 H21 5906HF 1:55:53 9'20 5608 6011 +403 5900
15 VAXELAIRE Simon 28112 H21 8809GE 1:58:15 9'32 5680 5891 +211 5733
16 GRATTEPANCHE Florent 30350 H20 5907HF 2:04:39 10'03 6782 5588 -1194 6778
17 LEFEVRE Théo 31734 H21 8812GE 2:04:47 10'03 5830 5582 -248 5990
18 GUINOT Rémi 15016 H21 2108BF 2:05:34 10'07 6151 5547 -604 6105
19 AUBERTIN Thibault 27932 H21 7004BF 2:05:44 10'08 6104 5540 -564 6081
20 WACK Arnaud 29787 H20 6804GE 2:07:12 10'15 6046 5476 -570 6031
21 ROBERT Matthieu 19741 H21 2508BF 2:09:32 10'26 5737 5377 -360 5923
22 NAPIERALA Nicolas 26424 H21 5907HF 2:10:11 10'29 6142 5351 -791 6244
23 ROUH Thomas 30861 H20 5907HF 2:12:13 10'39 5293 5268 -25 5389
24 JOBARD Benjamin 33467 H21 2508BF 2:14:22 10'50 3825 5184 +1359 5072
25 BORDET Pierre 31568 H21 7404AR 2:16:56 11'02 5758 5087 -671 5734
26 LECUYER Thibault 20295 H21 5703GE 2:22:11 11'27 5637 4899 -738 5620
27 HEURTEL Antoine 33874 H21 7512IF 2:26:05 11'46 4263 4768 +505 4557
28 BOUSSER Thomas 12776 H21 5703GE 2:31:22 12'12 5329 4602 -727 5323
29 MEYNIER François 29401 H21 5906HF 2:33:03 12'20 5069 4551 -518 5130
30 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H21 7707IF 2:36:07 12'35 4725 4462 -263 4864
31 GELY Jean François 33253 H21 9105IF 2:41:52 13'03 4309 4303 -6 4661
32 CHAPELOT Lucas 16751 H21 5407GE 2:45:04 13'18 4697 4220 -477 4776
33 AUNEAU Benjamin 34276 H21 6806GE 3:18:47 16'01 4332 3504 -828 4410
GALLET Thibaut 31326 H20 5907HF abandon None 6158 0 6068
LEBRUN Guillaume 36132 H21 6709GE abandon None 0 4449