Nationale Nord-Est Sanchey (88) - Bbis

Date : 18/03/2018
Distance : 9,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 HANAUER Florence 20408 D20 6806GE 1:12:01 7'39 7149 7366 +217 7259
2 PARIGOT Olivier 2728 H45 2109BF 1:13:53 7'51 7346 7180 -166 7367
3 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H45 5402GE 1:16:09 8'06 6644 6966 +322 6863
4 PANNIER Pascal 12114 H45 7807IF 1:16:22 8'07 7477 6946 -531 7525
5 ROINE Emmanuel 2017 H45 7707IF 1:18:21 8'20 6731 6771 +40 6769
6 GENTAS Hervé 30372 H45 3914BF 1:19:59 8'30 5534 6632 +1098 6289
7 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H45 9105IF 1:20:26 8'33 6819 6595 -224 6824
8 TOUSSAINT Stéphane 2009 H45 7703IF 1:20:38 8'34 7367 6579 -788 7367
9 POULAIN Antoine 13237 H45 6804GE 1:22:02 8'43 6505 6467 -38 6474
10 FATOUX Remy 14009 H45 3801AR 1:24:00 8'56 0 6315 6009
11 VILLAR Zoe 14215 D20 6701GE 1:25:03 9'02 5880 6237 +357 6044
12 DANEL Jerome 16280 H45 5906HF 1:25:06 9'03 6758 6234 -524 6927
13 DELOCHE David 969 H45 2109BF 1:27:19 9'17 5193 6075 +882 6089
14 CHATELAIN Eloïse 26771 D20 2517BF 1:27:39 9'19 5514 6052 +538 5691
15 PALCAU Valentin 2724 H45 2109BF 1:28:22 9'24 6327 6003 -324 6327
16 CHATTLAIN Olivier 34503 H45 2508BF 1:29:14 9'29 5617 5945 +328 5943
17 DUDOIGNON Marine 17953 D20 2604AR 1:29:41 9'32 5703 5915 +212 5809
18 FREY Vincent 341 H45 6803GE 1:30:28 9'37 5288 5864 +576 5759
19 MATTART Eric 34330 H45 0207HF 1:31:12 9'42 5808 5817 +9 5931
20 PINEAU Laurent 4677 H45 5702GE 1:33:05 9'54 6714 5699 -1015 6650
21 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H45 5402GE 1:34:22 10'02 5755 5621 -134 5790
22 AMERIJCKX Christophe 24273 H45 5907HF 1:35:07 10'07 5885 5577 -308 5919
23 MARCHER Wolfgang 13097 H45 1705NA 1:36:41 10'17 4693 5487 +794 5137
24 CZERNIAK Jérome 13271 H45 6205HF 1:36:51 10'18 5418 5477 +59 5429
25 ONATE Jean-Jacques 23570 H45 5402GE 1:38:05 10'26 5408 5199
26 BONORA Lise 11543 D20 6906AR 1:38:11 10'26 5861 5403 -458 5965
27 ZENEVRE Manuel 3724 H45 8809GE 1:38:34 10'29 4043 5382 +1339 5277
28 BOLZER Marie 20359 D20 5407GE 1:40:45 10'43 5172 5265 +93 5274
29 GORGUE Jean 6747 H45 5116GE 1:40:58 10'44 0 5254 4812
30 THIERY Sebastien 17068 H45 6008HF 1:41:05 10'45 6211 5248 -963 6246
31 BECUWE Yannick 28966 H45 5909HF 1:42:11 10'52 5836 5191 -645 5929
32 DELCUSE Vincent 27703 H45 6205HF 1:42:12 10'52 5843 5191 -652 5713
33 MINO-VERCELLIO Frédéric 25480 H45 2605AR 1:43:19 10'59 4749 5134 +385 5021
34 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H45 0207HF 1:44:48 11'08 5191 5062 -129 5229
35 FRANCOIS Gerald 11875 H45 6803GE 1:46:07 11'17 3635 4999 +1364 4637
36 BREMEERSCH Pierre 20025 H45 2108BF 1:46:56 11'22 4633 4961 +328 4763
37 BELLENGIER Christophe 23571 H45 6208HF 1:48:16 11'31 4954 4900 -54 5180
38 GENNARO Benoit 22688 H45 3810AR 1:50:29 11'45 4550 4801 +251 4629
39 PIERRE Emmanuel 27536 H45 2508BF 1:54:01 12'07 4727 4653 -74 4628
40 MOLL David 5743 H45 6804GE 1:54:13 12'09 5321 4644 -677 5326
41 CHATELAIN Lionel 30776 H45 2517BF 1:55:20 12'16 4760 4600 -160 4863
42 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H45 6208HF 1:56:35 12'24 5308 4550 -758 5343
43 STEIN Nicolas 13062 H45 5703GE 1:57:17 12'28 4373 4523 +150 4455
44 VANEL Elise 28412 D20 5703GE 1:57:49 12'32 4350 4503 +153 4402
45 MASSON David 33180 H45 2108BF 2:08:17 13'38 4852 4135 -717 4900
46 MOULET Nicolas 29848 H45 2517BF 2:09:45 13'48 4323 4088 -235 4298
47 SKOWRONEK Laurent 33257 H45 2109BF 2:15:35 14'25 4320 3913 -407 4382
48 BODART VINCENT 32299 H45 6208HF 2:20:53 14'59 4608 3765 -843 4854
KARLSTROM Anna 36321 D20 2517BF pm None 0 4428
PALCAU Alina 15271 D20 7404AR pm None 6729 0 6789