Nationale Nord-Est Sanchey (88) - C

Date : 18/03/2018
Distance : 8,630 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 WYMER Kylian 16649 H18 2508BF 0:49:03 5'41 7222 8439 +1217 7699
2 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H18 7305AR 0:49:08 5'41 7519 8425 +906 7750
3 BECAERT Antoine 26923 H18 7404AR 0:51:43 5'59 6915 8004 +1089 7616
4 GUILLEMAIN Clément 29018 H18 6208HF 0:52:16 6'03 7023 7920 +897 7270
5 PANNIER Axel 19099 H18 7807IF 0:52:29 6'04 7359 7887 +528 7738
6 GONET Victor 22514 H18 2610AR 0:55:31 6'25 6326 7456 +1130 6668
7 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H18 2108BF 0:56:45 6'34 6954 7294 +340 7139
8 LESQUER David 21010 H40 0705AR 0:56:58 6'36 7586 7266 -320 7542
9 CHEVRIER Thomas 26466 H18 5402GE 0:58:16 6'45 5936 7104 +1168 6413
10 TALLANDIER Virgile 22077 H18 2105BF 1:00:00 6'57 6615 6899 +284 6643
11 DEMARET-JOLY Albin 30360 H18 0705AR 1:00:47 7'02 5552 6810 +1258 6108
12 LOCATELLI Yann 9354 H40 7309AR 1:01:41 7'08 8456 6711 -1745 8301
13 ZIMMERMANN Kylian 20726 H18 5402GE 1:01:50 7'09 6621 6695 +74 6709
14 SILLIEN Nicolas 35923 H40 2517BF 1:02:02 7'11 6673 6406
15 VANNIER Fabrice 2121 H40 7703IF 1:02:50 7'16 8510 6588 -1922 8429
16 AMERIJCKX Cédric 24274 H18 5907HF 1:03:03 7'18 6604 6565 -39 6669
17 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H40 7305AR 1:04:48 7'30 7066 6388 -678 7024
18 KOTECKY Ondrej 462 H40 5906HF 1:05:35 7'35 7410 6312 -1098 7427
19 BENOIT Dorian 18123 H18 2605AR 1:05:46 7'37 5911 6294 +383 6023
20 PLAGNOL Roman 25586 H18 2605AR 1:06:12 7'40 6672 6253 -419 6642
21 ESNAULT Cedric 2787 H40 9404IF 1:07:20 7'48 6524 6148 -376 6474
22 DELAIRE Nicolas 13959 H18 2508BF 1:08:15 7'54 5541 6065 +524 5672
23 CHARBONNIER Olivier 23306 H40 4203AR 1:08:17 7'54 6827 6062 -765 6786
24 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H40 1307PZ 1:09:51 8'05 6766 5926 -840 6733
25 BELLENGIER Rémi 25382 H18 6208HF 1:10:45 8'11 5117 5851 +734 5304
26 ROBERT Ludovic 19676 H40 5702GE 1:11:24 8'16 5798 5213
27 QUINQUENEL Herve 15176 H40 9404IF 1:12:01 8'20 6234 5748 -486 6257
28 GILLET Quentin 31073 H40 0801GE 1:13:44 8'32 0 5614 5201
29 MOUGEOT Pierre 3304 H40 6804GE 1:14:02 8'34 6943 5591 -1352 6883
30 POINSENOT Laurent 735 H40 7004BF 1:14:33 8'38 6354 5553 -801 6349
31 SENCE Stephane 16450 H40 5906HF 1:15:13 8'42 5941 5503 -438 5964
32 HARNIST Mathieu 25417 H40 6803GE 1:15:28 8'44 6126 5485 -641 6126
33 VUILLEMARD Jérémy 21183 H40 8812GE 1:15:51 8'47 6006 5457 -549 5983
34 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H40 6804GE 1:16:03 8'48 6184 5443 -741 6138
35 MAZY Pierre-louis 21329 H18 5907HF 1:16:20 8'50 5331 5423 +92 5660
36 URVOAS Anthony 28381 H40 7807IF 1:16:51 8'54 5924 5386 -538 5841
37 ROGER Anton 16689 H18 7807IF 1:17:20 8'57 4886 5353 +467 4953
38 LASOUCHE Johann 2472 H40 6906AR 1:18:08 9'03 6629 5298 -1331 6419
39 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H40 4203AR 1:18:36 9'06 6911 5266 -1645 6816
40 VERSAEVEL Pierre-Louis 31561 H18 5907HF 1:18:37 9'06 5564 5265 -299 5871
41 DUROCHER Lou 26835 H18 7707IF 1:19:34 9'13 4679 5203 +524 4912
42 HUGUET François 24636 H40 2605AR 1:21:17 9'25 5407 5093 -314 5428
43 VARIN Lucas 31334 H18 5906HF 1:21:36 9'27 5636 5073 -563 5858
44 DEVILLE Bruno 25863 H40 5702GE 1:22:05 9'30 5804 5043 -761 5744
45 AUDIN Charles 31931 H18 7407AR 1:23:28 9'40 4762 4959 +197 4947
46 BONNARDEL Damien 32324 H18 2605AR 1:23:30 9'40 4119 4957 +838 4368
47 PECOURT Sebastien 10155 H40 2904BR 1:23:48 9'42 5578 4940 -638 5726
48 ZIMMERMANN David 11820 H40 5402GE 1:25:11 9'52 5225 4859 -366 5244
49 MILHEM David 35936 H40 2108BF 1:25:52 9'56 4821 4022
50 LECENDRE Olivier 20440 H40 6205HF 1:26:18 10'00 6264 4797 -1467 6239
51 ISHAK-BOUSHAKI Tom 21325 H18 2508BF 1:26:20 10'00 5053 4795 -258 4981
52 CUNIN Bruno 28800 H40 9006BF 1:26:33 10'01 5258 4783 -475 5152
53 RIGOLLOT Pascal 36227 H40 7004BF 1:28:56 10'18 4655 4407
54 PIERRE Lucas 26412 H18 2508BF 1:29:07 10'19 4218 4645 +427 4081
55 BOISSONNET Nicolas 8379 H40 8809GE 1:29:36 10'22 4499 4620 +121 4668
56 POUPEAU Philippe-Olivier 25545 H40 9404IF 1:30:27 10'28 4672 4577 -95 4294
57 DONET Sébastien 30049 H18 2109BF 1:32:09 10'40 4151 4492 +341 4588
58 LEHUP Jérome 26587 H40 8903BF 1:34:14 10'55 4505 4393 -112 4619
59 PECHSTEIN Ulrich 9618 H40 5402GE 1:37:20 11'16 5689 4253 -1436 5652
60 DEAK Csaba 33611 H40 4203AR 1:38:25 11'24 4260 4206 -54 4260
61 ZAHN Hugo 22785 H18 2104BF 1:46:35 12'21 3802 3884 +82 3990
62 FUCHS Sylvain 14240 H40 7512IF 1:47:47 12'29 3913 3841 -72 3896
63 CODURI Sébastien 26823 H40 6911AR 1:53:58 13'12 4839 3632 -1207 4902
64 MILLOT Rodolphe 34541 H40 8903BF 2:01:30 14'04 3414 3407 -7 3465
65 TRIMBUR Nicolas 35749 H40 7004BF 2:22:34 16'31 2904 2901
66 DEVIENNE Bernard 30880 H40 5906HF 3:01:25 21'01 3561 2282 -1279 3611