O'Festival ERDF - J4 : LD Savoie Grand Revard (73) - A

Date : 18/08/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 COUPAT Olivier 149 H21 2606RA 1:25:18 8172 9433 +1261 9040
2 COUPAT Vincent 84 H21 2517FC 1:33:47 8402 8580 +178 8716
3 FLEURENT Théo 4220 H21 7404RA 1:34:22 8102 8527 +425 8543
4 BOICHUT Charly 9497 H21 2517FC 1:34:33 7559 8510 +951 8220
5 TRANCHAND Frédéric 7397 H21 4203RA 1:36:19 8558 8354 -204 8640
6 BOURRIN Jean-Baptiste 806 H21 4203RA 1:38:06 8307 8202 -105 8356
7 MAGNE Thibaut 188 H21 4201RA 1:39:06 8074 8119 +45 8519
8 BLANC-TRANCHANT Olivier 14672 H20 4203RA 1:41:18 7743 7943 +200 8200
9 BERGGREN Henrik 24899 H21 6911RA 1:42:08 6528 7878 +1350 8180
10 LOCATELLI Yann 9354 H21 7403RA 1:44:48 7459 7678 +219 8019
11 CRESPIN Célestin 14282 H21 3705CE 1:47:22 7815 7494 -321 8144
12 VANNIER Fabrice 2121 H21 7703IF 1:48:22 7863 7425 -438 7863
13 LOUVET Franck 11405 H21 3705CE 1:49:30 7030 7348 +318 7235
14 RINGOT Mathieu 11420 H21 6913RA 1:56:06 6993 6930 -63 7634
15 GAUDUIN Maxime 13090 H21 5907NO 1:58:42 6716 6779 +63 6956
16 VIEL Brieuc 13620 H21 2517FC 1:59:46 6829 6718 -111 6993
17 MULLER Marc 1518 H21 6803AL 2:01:05 6856 6645 -211 7110
18 CHATELON David 7060 H21 4203RA 2:04:52 6761 6444 -317 6998
19 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911RA 2:05:53 6484 6392 -92 6827
20 BERGER Ananda-Mickaël 24792 H21 6707AL 2:06:52 6164 6342 +178 6317
21 BERGER Immanuel 24790 H21 6707AL 2:10:51 7047 6149 -898 7047
22 DANIEL Igor 12916 H21 1905LI 2:11:37 7134 6113 -1021 7134
23 LAFARGE Alexandre 18477 H21 7403RA 2:12:20 6014 6080 +66 6054
24 RAIMBAULT Juste 8237 H21 7703IF 2:13:57 7438 6007 -1431 7438
25 BERNARD Christophe 14526 H21 2517FC 2:32:24 6195 5280 -915 6717
26 RICARD Gaël 4768 H21 9502IF 2:37:11 5998 5119 -879 5998
27 JOUNEAU Pierre-Henri 12006 H21 3810RA 2:40:14 5218 5022 -196 5718
28 KROPF Benoist 4146 H21 4704AQ 2:43:03 5639 4935 -704 5805
29 RIZZOTTO Julien 10984 H21 2508FC 2:46:50 4346 4823 +477 4403
30 MAHIEU Pierre 6999 H21 5907NO 2:52:11 6443 4673 -1770 6554
31 DEPRET Thomas 16233 H21 5907NO 3:02:38 5701 4406 -1295 5804
32 FAURE Gwénaël 23233 H21 2605RA 3:12:05 4209 4189 -20 4443
POUPARD Thibaut 12058 H21 6913RA pm 8674 0 8818
BASSET Lucas 8695 H20 6911RA pm 7537 0 8665
LEPOUTRE Benjamin 12967 H21 5907NO pm 7620 0 7771
FLICOTEAUX Raphael 722 H21 5907NO pm 5993 0 5993