Nationale Nord-Est Sanchey (88) - E

Date : 18/03/2018
Distance : 6,950 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 WYMER Eddie 6523 H50 2508BF 0:47:46 6'52 7753 6925 -828 7682
2 DEMEUSE Pierre Emmanuel 30603 H50 2517BF 0:48:11 6'55 6780 6865 +85 6782
3 CALANDRY Cécile 16817 D18 7404AR 0:48:38 6'59 5693 6802 +1109 6098
4 VILLAR Christophe 13040 H50 6701GE 0:49:36 7'08 6833 6669 -164 6855
5 HABERKORN Bruno 2715 H50 2105BF 0:53:08 7'38 6692 6226 -466 6643
6 LATASTE Pierre 29665 H50 6804GE 0:53:51 7'44 6137 6143 +6 6126
7 VANNIER Eric 2120 H50 7703IF 0:53:53 7'45 6208 6139 -69 6595
8 COLIN Franck 10906 H50 6806GE 0:54:51 7'53 6541 6031 -510 6507
9 THONIER Fanny 24793 D18 7807IF 0:55:19 7'57 5400 5980 +580 5583
10 GROTE Andreas 11687 H50 1403NM 0:56:05 8'04 6135 5898 -237 6241
11 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H50 9404IF 0:56:48 8'10 6002 5824 -178 5918
12 SILLIEN Marine 35924 D18 2517BF 0:57:10 8'13 5787 5556
13 PIETTRE Alexis 32194 H50 2517BF 0:57:32 8'16 4741 5750 +1009 5482
14 LEGALLAIS J-Luc 2796 H50 6804GE 0:58:01 8'20 5397 5702 +305 5587
15 LUTHRINGER Francois 3723 H50 8809GE 0:59:41 8'35 6137 5543 -594 6098
16 NIGGLI Jurg 19727 H50 3913BF 1:00:18 8'40 6867 5486 -1381 6867
17 DELTOMBE Zoé 36377 D18 5907HF 1:00:25 8'41 5475 4331
18 DOTT Léane 23430 D18 6806GE 1:00:42 8'44 5076 5450 +374 5170
19 RADONDY Daniel 12468 H50 5907HF 1:01:19 8'49 5634 5395 -239 5831
20 NIGGLI Natalja 21018 D18 3913BF 1:01:20 8'49 5175 5393 +218 5162
21 MARTINIEN Manon 30461 D18 2105BF 1:02:25 8'58 4708 5300 +592 4859
22 HENKY Francis 25497 H50 2109BF 1:03:47 9'10 5015 5186 +171 5142
23 PROST Vincent 2021 H50 9404IF 1:04:01 9'12 5405 5167 -238 5336
24 SEGUIN Hanna 20128 D18 2105BF 1:04:02 9'12 4470 5166 +696 4671
25 LOGE Robert 12766 H50 5703GE 1:04:23 9'15 4282 5138 +856 4791
26 GARCIA Marielle 28232 D18 7703IF 1:04:31 9'16 5240 5127 -113 5270
27 THONIER Bruno 9599 H50 7807IF 1:04:53 9'20 5966 5098 -868 5975
28 DENOUAL Jean-Luc 29350 H50 6008HF 1:05:53 9'28 5865 5021 -844 5784
29 CREFCOEUR Philippe 1233 H50 5907HF 1:06:06 9'30 5139 5005 -134 5162
30 GUENIN Olivier 13491 H50 5116GE 1:06:28 9'33 5000 4977 -23 5020
31 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H50 5907HF 1:07:34 9'43 4950 4896 -54 5190
32 CHAMPIGNY Hélène 24631 D18 1307PZ 1:07:52 9'45 5648 4874 -774 5802
33 PAPIN Philippe 10079 H50 5906HF 1:09:51 10'03 4674 4736 +62 4849
34 JOLLAIN jean-christophe 32173 H50 5702GE 1:10:07 10'05 3487 4718 +1231 4237
35 VAXELAIRE Patrick 28110 H50 8809GE 1:10:11 10'05 5020 4713 -307 4976
36 VEROVE Apolline 24071 D18 5907HF 1:10:39 10'09 4565 4682 +117 4765
37 TOUSSAINT Perrine 19822 D18 7703IF 1:10:55 10'12 5349 4665 -684 5444
38 NAEL Pascal 2142 H50 9404IF 1:11:05 10'13 5070 4654 -416 5062
39 DOTT Pascal 22846 H50 6806GE 1:12:22 10'24 4918 4571 -347 4863
40 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H50 9105IF 1:12:49 10'28 5115 4543 -572 5107
41 GOURLAIN Vincent 18300 H50 6205HF 1:13:37 10'35 5367 4494 -873 5167
42 DELAIRE Olivier 9849 H50 9006BF 1:14:01 10'38 4452 4469 +17 4496
43 SZYMANOWSKI Fabrice 7200 H50 6208HF 1:14:09 10'40 5277 4461 -816 5268
44 DUFRENOY Olivier 28080 H50 5407GE 1:14:28 10'42 4599 4442 -157 4599
45 THOMAS Pascal 15884 H50 6205HF 1:15:18 10'50 5378 4393 -985 5458
46 MORET Klara 32902 D18 5907HF 1:18:52 11'20 3386 4194 +808 4091
47 BOUTIN Dominique 13838 H50 6205HF 1:21:02 11'39 4257 4082 -175 4287
48 MARSOT Jordane 28284 D18 5402GE 1:21:05 11'40 4482 4080 -402 4477
49 JANQUIN Philippe 27608 H50 6203HF 1:22:28 11'51 4627 4011 -616 4583
50 CLAUDEPIERRE Jean Luc 29431 H50 6804GE 1:24:17 12'07 4063 3925 -138 4063
51 TOMASSI Jean Marc 22385 H50 7719IF 1:24:31 12'09 4402 3914 -488 4295
52 ZANY Didier 26038 H50 5402GE 1:25:48 12'20 3633 3855 +222 3915
53 BARDENET J-Luc 1072 H50 7004BF 1:27:22 12'34 3980 3786 -194 4102
54 BALD Eric 26577 H50 6806GE 1:37:12 13'59 3912 3403 -509 3890
55 COLLOMB Denis 33599 H50 0111AR 1:39:03 14'15 3071 3340 +269 3209
56 JACOTOT Christophe 13973 H50 2109BF 1:48:59 15'40 4112 3035 -1077 4112
57 FOLTZER Alain 30901 H50 2517BF 1:59:47 17'14 2841 2762 -79 3131